|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Результаты соревнований |
|
50 м вольный стиль - девушки |
Участники: | 12 / 12 / 0 / 0 |
|
1 | СОЛОВЬЕВА Виктория | 04
| ДЮСШ-4 | 33.23 | II | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
2 | ПЕРКОВА Вероника | 05
| МКДЮСШ | 39.12 | I юн | | Дудник О.
|
3 | ГАЙДАЙ Елизавета | 08
| Локомотив | 41.92 | I юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
4 | СЕМЕНОВА Анна | 06
| Метеор | 42.75 | I юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
5 | ФОКИНА Елизавета | 08
| Метеор | 44.00 | I юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
6 | СОЛТИС Елена | 06
| ДЮСШ-4 | 44.27 | II юн | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
7 | ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Мария | 06
| Локомотив | 44.34 | II юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
8 | МАЛАХОВА Александра | 07
| Метеор | 46.63 | II юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
9 | СЫЧЕВСКАЯ Анастасия | 08
| ПГАСиА | 47.23 | II юн | | Лапшин А.
|
10 | ТКАЧЕНКО Алиса | 06
| ДЮСШ-4 | 47.35 | II юн | | Проворова С.
|
11 | ФОМЕНКО Каролина | 06
| Метеор | 47.90 | II юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
12 | БОГДАН Карина | 05
| ПГАСиА | 1:26.11 | | | Лапшин А.
|
|
50 м вольный стиль - юноши |
Участники: | 56 / 56 / 0 / 0 |
|
1 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Артем | 98
| ПГАСиА | 27.10 | II | |
|
2 | ШЕРМАН Александр | 02
| ДЮСШ-4 | 28.70 | II | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
3 | КОЗЕРОГ Данил | 98
| ПГАСиА | 28.74 | II | |
|
4 | МАКАРЕНКО Олег | 98
| ПГАСиА | 29.32 | II | | Проворов Н.
|
5 | ГОРНОСТАЕВ Алексей | 02
| ДЮСШ-4 | 30.70 | III | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
6 | ПЛЮТА Михаил | 02
| ДЮСШ-4 | 31.40 | III | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
7 | ТИХОЛАЗ Андрей | 02
| ДЮСШ-4 | 31.72 | III | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
8 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Андрей | 02
| ДЮСШ-4 | 32.46 | III | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
9 | ЖОВТЯК Данил | 03
| ДЮСШ-4 | 33.76 | I юн | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
10 | ОСТАШЕВСКИЙ Даниил | 03
| ПГАСиА | 34.57 | I юн | | Лапшин А.
|
11 | БЕРЕЛЕТ Борис | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 34.79 | I юн | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
12 | БАТОРИК Владислав | 03
| Локомотив | 35.34 | I юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
13 | ФИЛОНЕНКО Денис | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 35.78 | I юн | | Руденко Н.
|
14 | КОВАЛЕНКО Кирилл | 05
| Локомотив | 37.80 | I юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
15 | МИРОНОВ Ярослав | 06
| ПГАСиА | 38.00 | I юн | | Лапшин А.
|
15 | НОХОНОВ Александр | 06
| ПГАСиА | 38.00 | I юн | | Лапшин А.
|
15 | САБОДАШ Ярослав | 04
| Локомотив | 38.00 | I юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
15 | ХОЛЯВЧЕНКО Владислав | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 38.00 | I юн | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
15 | ЗВЕРЕВ Сергей | 04
| Локомотив | 38.00 | I юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
20 | ПОЛЯКОВ Тимур | 07
| Метеор | 38.80 | II юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
21 | ЧЕРВИНСКИЙ Денис | 05
| Локомотив | 39.00 | II юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
22 | ОЛЕЙНИК Тимур | 06
| Метеор | 39.26 | II юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
23 | ИГНАТЬЕВ Ярослав | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 39.49 | II юн | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
24 | ФЕДОРОВ Артем | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 39.74 | II юн | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
25 | ЛОИСТЕНКО Иван | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 40.24 | II юн | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
26 | ЕРЕМЕНКО Александр | 05
| Локомотив | 40.33 | II юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
27 | ФАСТЬЯНОВ Денис | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 40.60 | II юн | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
28 | ЖИЛИН Владимир | 07
| Локомотив | 40.68 | II юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
29 | ВАВИЛОВ Владимир | 05
| МКДЮСШ | 40.75 | II юн | | Дудник О.
|
30 | ПЛЮТА Владимир | 08
| МКДЮСШ | 40.90 | II юн | | Баранец А.
|
31 | КСЬЯН Юрий | 06
| Локомотив | 41.00 | II юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
32 | СТРУЗМАН Родион | 05
| Локомотив | 41.56 | II юн | | Карауш В.
|
33 | БРАТУТА Александр | 06
| Метеор | 41.63 | II юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
34 | ЛОПАТИН Артур | 06
| Локомотив | 42.00 | II юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
35 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО Никита | 04
| Локомотив | 42.22 | II юн | | Явтушенко С.
|
36 | ВЫТЯЧАНЕЦ Даниил | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 42.90 | II юн | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
37 | ЛЯШЕНКО Никита | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 44.63 | | | Проворова С.
|
38 | БАРАНЕНКО Владислав | 06
| | 46.34 | | | Баранец А.
|
39 | КЛЮЕВ Кирилл | 05
| Локомотив | 47.10 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
40 | ЧЕРНЫШОВ Александр | 06
| ДЮСШ-4 | 47.41 | | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
41 | КОВБА Кирилл | 07
| Локомотив | 48.67 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
42 | ПОЛЕЩУК Егор | 09
| Локомотив | 48.73 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
43 | ЛАРИН Александр | 06
| Локомотив | 49.65 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
44 | МАТВИЕНКО Максим | 06
| Локомотив | 50.18 | | | Карауш В.
|
45 | ЧАЛЫЙ Роман | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 51.37 | | | Проворова С.
|
46 | СУСЛОВ Никита | 08
| Локомотив | 52.28 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
47 | ЛЕНЬКО Павел | 06
| Локомотив | 52.55 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
48 | ЯЦУРА Даниил | 04
| ДЮСШ-4 | 52.60 | | | Проворов Н.
|
49 | КУЗИМ Егор | 06
| Локомотив | 53.08 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
50 | КОНОНОВ Антон | 07
| ПГАСиА | 54.74 | | | Лапшин А.
|
51 | БРОДСКИЙ Никита | 06
| Локомотив | 56.03 | | | Карауш В.
|
52 | СЫСОЕВ Максим | 05
| Локомотив | 56.74 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
53 | БОДНАР Максим | 08
| Локомотив | 59.59 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
54 | ШЕЛИПОВ Михаил | 08
| Локомотив | 1:01.01 | | | Карауш В.
|
55 | РОЖКОВСКИЙ Тимур | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 1:02.00 | | | Проворова С.
|
56 | ВАВИЛИН Арсений | 08
| Локомотив | 1:03.82 | | | Карауш В.
|
|
50 м брасс - девушки |
|
1 | ГОРЕЛОВА Василиса | 04
| ДЮСШ-4 | 38.00 | I | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
2 | МАРЦЕНЮК Анна | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 43.00 | III | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
3 | ЧЕПЛЯКА Александра | 07
| ДЮСШ-4 | 48.00 | III | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
4 | ФОМЕНКО Каролина | 06
| Метеор | 1:00.93 | II юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
|
50 м брасс - юноши |
Участники: | 26 / 26 / 0 / 0 |
|
1 | КВАЧЁВ Владислав | 03
| Локомотив | 36.50 | II | | Явтушенко С.
|
2 | ОБОЛОНСКИЙ Илья | 02
| ДЮСШ-4 | 37.24 | II | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
3 | ДОНСКОЙ Валерий | 01
| ДЮСШ-4 | 39.95 | III | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
4 | САВЧУК Данил | 02
| ДЮСШ-4 | 42.00 | III | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
5 | ТОРОПЧЕНОВ Максим | 04
| Локомотив | 42.38 | III | | Мамотько Е.
|
6 | ТКАЧЕНКО Роман | 03
| ДЮСШ-4 | 42.50 | III | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
7 | НАЗАРОВ Иван | 03
| Локомотив | 44.23 | I юн | | Карауш В.
|
8 | ГЛАДУН Александр | 03
| Локомотив | 44.37 | I юн | | Явтушенко С.
|
8 | ГОРБАНЬ Натаниэль | 06
| Метеор | 44.37 | I юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
10 | САВЧЕНКО Матвей | 04
| ДЮСШ-4 | 45.00 | I юн | | Руденко Н.
|
11 | ХАРКУЛА Иван | 02
| ДЮСШ-4 | 45.41 | I юн | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
12 | АСТАПЕНКО Дмитрий | 04
| МКДЮСШ | 45.54 | I юн | | Дудник О.
|
13 | РЫБКА Артем | 06
| Метеор | 45.70 | I юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
14 | МАРЧЕНКО Илья | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 47.10 | I юн | | Клименко В.
|
15 | СЕМЕНОВ Александр | 06
| ДЮСШ-4 | 47.34 | I юн | | Руденко Н.
|
16 | КУПАК Константин | 05
| Локомотив | 50.00 | II юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
17 | ПАШУТА Даниил | 06
| Метеор | 50.20 | II юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
18 | ЯКОВЕНКО Максим | 07
| Локомотив | 50.43 | II юн | | Явтушенко С.
|
19 | ШУЛЬГА Андрей | 04
| ДЮСШ-4 | 52.50 | II юн | | Проворова С.
|
20 | СОКОЛ Сергей | 05
| Локомотив | 52.66 | II юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
21 | ОЛЕЙНИК Святослав | 06
| Локомотив | 53.00 | II юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
22 | КАГАН Алексей | 02
| ДЮСШ-4 | 53.68 | II юн | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
23 | РЯСИК Андрей | 05
| Локомотив | 54.00 | II юн | | Карауш В.
|
23 | ПЕРЕТЯТЬКО Максим | 04
| Локомотив | 54.00 | II юн | | Явтушенко С.
|
25 | ГОЛДА Михаил | 07
| Метеор | 55.40 | | | Амбарова И., Кардаш А.
|
26 | МАМИН Матвей | 08
| Локомотив | 1:01.32 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
|
50 м баттерфляй - девушки |
|
1 | СТОЛЯРЕНКО Анастасия | 04
| МКДЮСШ | 37.43 | III | | Баранец А., Дудник О.
|
2 | СОЛОВЬЕВА Виктория | 04
| ДЮСШ-4 | 38.13 | III | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
3 | ЧЕПЛЯКА Александра | 07
| ДЮСШ-4 | 41.00 | III | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
4 | ГРИМАЛЮК Анастасия | 06
| Метеор | 47.00 | I юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
|
50 м баттерфляй - юноши |
|
1 | ЖЕРЕБКО Михаил | 04
| ДЮСШ-4 | 33.18 | III | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
2 | КОШЕЛЕВ Егор | 02
| ДЮСШ-4 | 34.00 | III | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
3 | ДИБИРОВ Ренат | 05
| МКДЮСШ | 34.59 | III | | Лапшин А.
|
4 | УДОВИК Евгений | 06
| ДЮСШ-4 | 39.30 | I юн | | Руденко Н.
|
5 | КРАВЧЕНКО Никита | 07
| Метеор | 41.90 | I юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
6 | МАКАРЕНКО Николай | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 42.00 | I юн | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
7 | САМОЙЛЕНКО Севастьян | 06
| Метеор | 45.28 | II юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
|
50 м на спине - девушки |
Участники: | 12 / 12 / 0 / 0 |
|
1 | ЯЦИШИНА Мария | 06
| МКДЮСШ | 42.92 | III | | Дудник О.
|
2 | ЯЦКОВА Надежда | 06
| Метеор | 44.47 | I юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
3 | СОЛТИС Ольга | 06
| ДЮСШ-4 | 45.00 | I юн | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
4 | ШАР Дарья | 05
| Локомотив | 51.00 | II юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
5 | ПРУДНИКОВА Екатерина | 05
| Локомотив | 53.96 | II юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
6 | ТИМОФЕЕВА Екатерина | 06
| ДЮСШ-4 | 54.00 | II юн | | Проворова С.
|
7 | ЗАЛЕТКИНА Милана | 06
| Локомотив | 55.21 | II юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
8 | СУРОВЦЕВА Анна | 04
| Локомотив | 1:03.62 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
9 | АРТЕМЕНКО Яна | 05
| Локомотив | 1:09.85 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
10 | КОЦЮБА Амалия | 07
| Локомотив | 1:11.38 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
11 | СЕМЕНЮК Дарина | 07
| Локомотив | 1:20.53 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
12 | ГРЕЧКО Дарья | 07
| Локомотив | 1:23.55 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
|
50 м на спине - юноши |
Участники: | 24 / 24 / 0 / 0 |
|
1 | ЧЕРНОУС Артур | 03
| ДЮСШ-4 | 34.70 | III | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
2 | ЛЮБЫЙ Егор | 02
| ДЮСШ-4 | 37.09 | III | | Проворова С., Проворов Н.
|
3 | ЗЛОБИН Геннадий | 06
| ПГАСиА | 43.00 | I юн | | Лапшин А.
|
4 | ЯЦЕНКО Антон | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 44.76 | II юн | | Марочкин В., Клименко В.
|
5 | ТИТАРЕНКО Марк | 07
| Метеор | 44.80 | II юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
6 | ПРИМАК Дмитрий | 06
| Метеор | 45.20 | II юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
7 | КРАСНИКОВ Артем | 05
| ДЮСШ-4 | 46.00 | II юн | | Проворова С.
|
8 | ГОЛОВАЧЕВ Владимир | 05
| Локомотив | 47.58 | II юн | | Карауш В.
|
9 | ТИЩЕНКО Владислав | 06
| Локомотив | 48.00 | II юн | | Мамотько Е.
|
10 | КАЛЬКИС Сергей | 07
| Метеор | 49.00 | II юн | | Очередько И., Москалец Е.
|
11 | МАМАЛЫГА Олег | 08
| Локомотив | 50.26 | | | Карауш В.
|
12 | КИРЬЯНОВ Михаил | 07
| Локомотив | 52.91 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
13 | КЛИМЕНКО Илья | 08
| Локомотив | 58.98 | | | Явтушенко С.
|
14 | СИНЕЛЬНИК Андрей | 07
| Локомотив | 59.40 | | | Карауш В.
|
15 | ЛЫСЕНКО Данил | 06
| Локомотив | 59.42 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
16 | ШЕВЧУК Никита | 07
| Локомотив | 1:00.00 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
17 | КУТАСЕВИЧ Игорь | 06
| Локомотив | 1:01.13 | | | Карауш В.
|
18 | КУТАСЕВИЧ Андрей | 06
| Локомотив | 1:02.75 | | | Карауш В.
|
19 | ЯНОВСКИЙ Альберт | 06
| ДЮСШ-4 | 1:03.70 | | | Проворова С.
|
20 | ХРИПАЧЕВ Артем | 05
| Локомотив | 1:04.79 | | | Карауш В.
|
21 | ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Федор | 07
| Локомотив | 1:08.58 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
22 | КЕНДЕЕВ Роман | 06
| Локомотив | 1:10.50 | | | Карауш В.
|
23 | АНДРЕЕВ Владислав | 07
| Локомотив | 1:11.27 | | | Мамотько Е.
|
24 | БИРЮКОВ Богдан | 06
| Локомотив | 1:33.24 | | | Карауш В.
|
|