Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
50 м батерфляй - дівчата | |||||||
1 | Жукова Євгенія | 04 | КИЇ | 28.73 | кмс | ||
2 | Костроміна Вікторія | 04 | ДПР | 29.37 | кмс | ||
3 | Сьоміна Каріна | 04 | ДПР | 30.52 | I | ||
4 | Сорокіна Владислава | 04 | ДПР | 31.51 | I | ||
5 | Полішко Тетяна | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 31.65 | I | ||
6 | Чубир Ангеліна | 05 | ЗПР | 31.81 | I | ||
7 | Беспалько Дарина | 04 | ОДС | 31.93 | I | ||
8 | Зоріна Дарина | 05 | КИЇ | 32.50 | I | ||
9 | Бут Софія | 04 | К.О. | 32.67 | II | ||
10 | Серветник Соломія | 04 | РВН | 32.68 | II | ||
11 | Ткаченко Аліна | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 32.76 | II | ||
12 | Погонишева Дарья | 06 | ЗПР | 33.23 | II | ||
13 | Роман Александра | 04 | ЗКР | 33.32 | II | ||
14 | Івасик Яна | 05 | К.О. | 33.34 | II | ||
15 | Соніч Євгенія | 04 | ЗПР | 33.44 | II | ||
16 | Лещенко Дарья | 04 | К.О. | 33.89 | II | ||
17 | Лактіна Маргарита | 05 | ЗПР (2 к) | 33.97 | II | ||
18 | Власенко Ксенія | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 34.35 | II | ||
19 | Богомолова Єлизавета | 04 | МКЛ | 34.44 | II | ||
20 | Коваль Маргарита | 04 | КРД | 34.49 | II | ||
21 | Мохнаткіна Тетяна | 04 | ІФР | 34.81 | II | ||
22 | Рибалко Наталья | 05 | ДОН | 34.86 | II | ||
23 | Суліма Катерина | 04 | ПЛТ | 34.95 | II | ||
24 | Андрощук Олександра | 04 | ВЛН | 35.35 | II | ||
25 | Гнатюк Ольга | 04 | МЛД | 35.38 | II | ||
26 | Кашталян Людмила | 04 | РВН | 35.45 | II | ||
27 | Дяченко Олена | 05 | ПЛТ | 35.83 | II | ||
28 | Познаховська Марія | 04 | ТРН | 36.23 | II | ||
29 | Пятночко Юлія | 05 | ЛЬВ | 36.38 | II | ||
30 | Данилейко Анастасія | 05 | ІФР | 36.58 | III | ||
31 | Мотузенко Валерія | 04 | ДОН | 36.74 | III | ||
32 | Корнійчук Олександра | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 36.91 | III | ||
33 | Кожемяка Ірина | 05 | К.О. | 37.04 | III | ||
34 | Маніко Ніколь | 06 | ЗКР | 37.39 | III | ||
35 | Мартишко Анастасія | 04 | МКЛ | 37.53 | III | ||
36 | Долаврук Яна | 05 | ІФР | 37.62 | III | ||
37 | Стадницька Ксенія | 05 | ЛЬВ | 37.63 | III | ||
38 | Седлярук Тетяна | 04 | ВЛН | 39.01 | III | ||
39 | Перепелятник Мирослава | 06 | ДОН (2 к) | 40.34 | III | ||
40 | Лобановська Ніка | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 40.42 | III | ||
41 | Дворак Вероніка | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 42.50 | |||
50 м батерфляй - юнаки | |||||||
1 | Коваленко Андрій | 03 | ХМЛ | 27.15 | кмс | ||
2 | Меньшиков Павло | 03 | ОДС | 28.11 | I | ||
3 | Топчій Ярослав | 03 | ДПР | 28.24 | I | ||
4 | Ступак Артем | 04 | КИЇ | 28.44 | I | ||
5 | Конторович Олексій | 03 | ОДС | 28.52 | I | ||
6 | Лисобей Сергій | 03 | ТРН | 28.61 | I | ||
7 | Філіпповський Єлисей | 03 | ЗПР | 28.68 | I | ||
7 | Савенко Нікіта | 03 | КИЇ | 28.68 | I | ||
9 | Жарій Денис | 03 | К.О. | 28.72 | I | ||
10 | Іващенко Кирило | 03 | ПЛТ | 28.76 | I | ||
11 | Русін Данило | 03 | РВН | 28.94 | I | ||
12 | Марицой Санду | 03 | МЛД | 29.28 | I | ||
13 | Петрушин Віктор | 04 | РВН (2 к) | 29.45 | I | ||
14 | Рябінін Андрій | 03 | ДПР (2 к) | 29.49 | I | ||
15 | Колесников Микита | 04 | ЗПР | 29.53 | II | ||
16 | Саміло Владислав | 03 | ЛЬВ | 29.55 | II | ||
17 | Лебедєв Денис | 05 | ЗПР | 29.60 | II | ||
18 | Стадницький Маркіян | 03 | ЛЬВ | 29.79 | II | ||
19 | Хоменко Микита | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 29.82 | II | ||
20 | Грінінгер Марк | 03 | ДОН | 29.83 | II | ||
20 | Савич Роман | 03 | МЛД | 29.83 | II | ||
22 | Ференчук Олександр | 03 | РВН | 29.95 | II | ||
23 | Поваляєв Тимур | 04 | ЗПР (2 к) | 29.97 | II | ||
24 | Господарік Марк | 03 | ДПР (2 к) | 30.23 | II | ||
24 | Журавльов Дмитро | 03 | ДОН | 30.23 | II | ||
26 | Толмачов Вадим | 03 | КРД | 30.28 | II | ||
27 | Голуб Олександр | 03 | ДПР (2 к) | 30.36 | II | ||
28 | Поточняк Максим | 03 | ТРН | 30.37 | II | ||
29 | Пухович Олександр | 03 | РВН (2 к) | 30.41 | II | ||
30 | Станіславенко Даніїл | 03 | МКЛ | 30.44 | II | ||
31 | Заіка Арсеній | 04 | ДПР (о) | 30.70 | II | ||
32 | Римаренко Данило | 04 | К.О. | 30.76 | II | ||
33 | Зайцев Максим | 04 | ЖТМ | 30.79 | II | ||
34 | Логвинов Данііл | 04 | ХРК | 30.92 | II | ||
35 | Кузнєцов Микита | 04 | ДПР (о) | 31.01 | II | ||
36 | Жеребецький Юліан | 04 | ЛЬВ | 31.05 | II | ||
37 | Мазуренко Ярослав | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 31.18 | II | ||
38 | Степанюк Максим | 03 | ЧВЦ | 31.41 | II | ||
39 | Дзюба Денис | 03 | ХРК | 31.49 | II | ||
40 | Засядько Нікіта | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 31.52 | II | ||
41 | Самойленко Володимир | 03 | ОДС | 31.53 | II | ||
42 | Тімощук Денис | 03 | ВЛН | 31.68 | II | ||
43 | Кушнір Олександр | 03 | РВН (2 к) | 31.73 | II | ||
44 | Коцюрба Сергій | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 31.75 | II | ||
45 | Мушка Богдан | 03 | ЗКР | 31.77 | II | ||
46 | Гребенкін Артем | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 31.79 | II | ||
47 | Троханчук Максим | 04 | КИЇ | 31.90 | II | ||
48 | Тамбовцев Богдан | 03 | ХРК (2 к) | 31.97 | II | ||
49 | Юзва Максим | 03 | ВЛН | 32.06 | II | ||
50 | Дугін Тимофій | 03 | ХРК | 32.12 | II | ||
51 | Бездідько Михайло | 03 | СУМ | 32.16 | II | ||
52 | Кирилюк Віктор | 03 | ІФР | 32.44 | II | ||
53 | Пономаренко Нікіта | 04 | ДОН | 33.13 | III | ||
53 | Мазур Олександр | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 33.13 | III | ||
55 | Гашин Микита | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 33.25 | III | ||
55 | Лазаренко Олександр | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 33.25 | III | ||
57 | Кузнєцов Єлисей | 04 | ОДС | 33.48 | III | ||
58 | Маніко Давид | 04 | ЗКР | 33.78 | III | ||
59 | Балог Станіслав | 05 | ЗКР | 34.03 | III | ||
60 | Філіпович Олексій | 03 | ВІН | 34.26 | III | ||
61 | Каменський Даниїл | 04 | КРД | 34.36 | III | ||
62 | Сєростанов Єгор | 03 | ХРК (2 к) | 34.40 | III | ||
63 | Пятночко Влад | 04 | ЛЬВ | 34.83 | III | ||
64 | Ковач Ілля | 04 | ЗКР | 35.31 | III | ||
65 | Дудкін Давид | 05 | ДОН (2 к) | 35.40 | III | ||
Бабинець Тарас | 04 | ЗКР | Д/К | ||||
100 м вільний стиль - дівчата | |||||||
1 | Сьоміна Каріна | 04 | ДПР | 1:01.05 | кмс | ||
2 | Вирвич Вікторія | 04 | К.О. | 1:01.16 | кмс | ||
3 | Костроміна Вікторія | 04 | ДПР | 1:02.74 | кмс | ||
4 | Бордонос Валерія | 04 | КИЇ | 1:03.58 | I | ||
5 | Сорокіна Владислава | 04 | ДПР | 1:03.67 | I | ||
6 | Струтинська Маргарита | 04 | ХРК | 1:04.07 | I | ||
7 | Горбачова Дарія | 04 | К.О. | 1:04.84 | I | ||
8 | Красовська Валерія | 04 | ХРК | 1:04.97 | I | ||
9 | Вахтіна Вікторія | 04 | ПЛТ | 1:05.21 | I | ||
10 | Городня Марія | 05 | ЛЬВ | 1:05.48 | I | ||
11 | Снітко Карина | 04 | ХРК | 1:05.60 | I | ||
12 | Гладка Тетяна | 04 | ОДС | 1:05.62 | I | ||
13 | Карпова Уляна | 04 | КИЇ | 1:06.20 | I | ||
14 | Яланська Ірина | 04 | ДПР | 1:06.99 | I | ||
15 | Унукович Арина | 04 | ДОН | 1:07.64 | I | ||
16 | Івасик Яна | 05 | К.О. | 1:07.76 | I | ||
17 | Андрощук Олександра | 04 | ВЛН | 1:07.94 | I | ||
18 | Василенко Дарья | 05 | СУМ | 1:08.11 | II | ||
19 | Саєнко Ганна | 04 | ОДС | 1:08.45 | II | ||
20 | Дяченко Олена | 05 | ПЛТ | 1:08.48 | II | ||
21 | Хацаревич Валерія | 06 | ЗПР | 1:08.63 | II | ||
22 | Щур Анна | 04 | ОДС | 1:09.08 | II | ||
22 | Богомолова Єлизавета | 04 | МКЛ | 1:09.08 | II | ||
24 | Король Тамара | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:09.14 | II | ||
25 | Почекутова Елена | 04 | МЛД | 1:09.36 | II | ||
26 | Бекало Анастасія | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 1:09.50 | II | ||
27 | Савинова Алексия | 04 | МЛД | 1:09.80 | II | ||
28 | Рибалко Наталья | 05 | ДОН | 1:10.06 | II | ||
29 | Федорченко Софія | 04 | ДОН | 1:10.14 | II | ||
30 | Куктенко Анастасія | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 1:10.19 | II | ||
31 | Гурейкова Марія | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 1:10.57 | II | ||
32 | Рябко Ольга | 04 | ЖТМ | 1:10.75 | II | ||
33 | Прончакова Софія | 04 | ДОН | 1:11.04 | II | ||
34 | Цюпа Олександра | 04 | РВН | 1:11.10 | II | ||
35 | Фенога Олександра | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 1:11.35 | II | ||
36 | Згурська Марія | 05 | ОДС (2 к) | 1:11.84 | II | ||
37 | Лашіна Єлизавета | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 1:12.23 | II | ||
38 | Машманюк Ірина | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 1:12.33 | II | ||
39 | Дудар Тамара | 04 | ХМЛ | 1:12.39 | II | ||
40 | Антонюк Олександра | 04 | ЖТМ | 1:12.44 | II | ||
41 | Мулік Олександра | 05 | ДПР | 1:12.53 | II | ||
42 | Стецуріна Євгенія | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 1:12.85 | II | ||
43 | Маніко Ніколь | 06 | ЗКР | 1:12.95 | II | ||
44 | Чишинська Олександра | 04 | ІФР | 1:13.42 | II | ||
45 | Юсько Єлизавета | 05 | МКЛ | 1:13.54 | II | ||
46 | Прокопович Світлана | 04 | ТРН | 1:13.92 | II | ||
47 | Біслімакі Марина | 05 | ОДС (2 к) | 1:13.98 | II | ||
48 | Волошина Євгенія | 05 | ОДС | 1:14.26 | II | ||
49 | Фічак Аліна | 04 | ТРН | 1:16.83 | III | ||
50 | Піддубна Росава | 05 | ЗПР (2 к) | 1:18.55 | III | ||
51 | Грищенко Анастасія | 05 | ЗПР (2 к) | 1:22.59 | III | ||
52 | Перепелятник Мирослава | 06 | ДОН (2 к) | 1:23.60 | III | ||
Фіщенко Дарина | 07 | ДОН (2 к) | Д/К | ||||
100 м вільний стиль - юнаки | |||||||
1 | Петрочук Ілля | 03 | ВЛН | 55.69 | кмс | ||
2 | Науменко Вадим | 03 | ОДС | 56.15 | кмс | ||
3 | Летніков Олександр | 03 | ЗПР | 56.95 | I | ||
4 | Манаков Артем | 03 | К.О. | 57.23 | I | ||
5 | Топчій Ярослав | 03 | ДПР | 57.24 | I | ||
6 | Стебко Юрій | 03 | ДПР | 57.48 | I | ||
7 | Фоков Єгор | 03 | ДПР | 57.64 | I | ||
8 | Савченко Ростислав | 03 | КИЇ | 57.84 | I | ||
9 | Скофенко Денис | 03 | ХРК | 58.17 | I | ||
10 | Ткач Кирило | 03 | ОДС | 58.37 | I | ||
11 | Разгонов Данило | 03 | ПЛТ | 58.78 | I | ||
12 | Дочу Тимур | 03 | МЛД | 59.00 | I | ||
13 | Костенко Кірілл | 03 | ХРК | 59.02 | I | ||
14 | Негода Олег | 03 | К.О. | 59.27 | I | ||
15 | Жарій Денис | 03 | К.О. | 59.40 | I | ||
16 | Леньов Антоніо | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 59.60 | I | ||
17 | Філіпповський Єлисей | 03 | ЗПР | 59.66 | I | ||
18 | Ступак Артем | 04 | КИЇ | 59.67 | I | ||
19 | Дьяков Єгор | 03 | ЗПР | 59.81 | I | ||
20 | Оксень Владислав | 03 | ДПР | 1:00.13 | I | ||
21 | Мамонов Ілля | 03 | ЗПР | 1:00.48 | I | ||
22 | Гончарук Даніл | 03 | КИЇ | 1:00.51 | I | ||
22 | Колесников Микита | 04 | ЗПР | 1:00.51 | I | ||
24 | Савченко Владислав | 03 | КИЇ | 1:00.54 | I | ||
25 | Савич Роман | 03 | МЛД | 1:00.64 | I | ||
26 | Саміло Владислав | 03 | ЛЬВ | 1:00.90 | I | ||
27 | Трощинський Денис | 03 | ДПР (2 к) | 1:01.03 | II | ||
28 | Рябінін Андрій | 03 | ДПР (2 к) | 1:01.13 | II | ||
29 | Господарік Марк | 03 | ДПР (2 к) | 1:01.33 | II | ||
30 | Гловацький Богдан | 03 | ЛЬВ | 1:01.34 | II | ||
31 | Мазуренко Ярослав | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:01.39 | II | ||
32 | Грінінгер Марк | 03 | ДОН | 1:01.45 | II | ||
33 | Ворона Антон | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:01.63 | II | ||
34 | Конторович Олексій | 03 | ОДС | 1:01.89 | II | ||
35 | Савенко Нікіта | 03 | КИЇ | 1:01.98 | II | ||
36 | Голуб Олександр | 03 | ДПР (2 к) | 1:02.01 | II | ||
37 | Власов Михайло | 04 | ХРК | 1:02.05 | II | ||
38 | Місюра Владислав | 03 | ДПР (о) | 1:02.09 | II | ||
39 | Бабкін Богдан | 03 | ДПР (о) | 1:02.15 | II | ||
40 | Хоменко Микита | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:02.26 | II | ||
41 | Король Роман | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:02.29 | II | ||
42 | Сарнацький Ростислав | 03 | ЗПР | 1:02.43 | II | ||
43 | Фоміних Данило | 03 | ДОН | 1:02.66 | II | ||
44 | Льотковський Максим | 04 | ТРН | 1:02.72 | II | ||
45 | Троханчук Максим | 04 | КИЇ | 1:02.75 | II | ||
46 | Тімощук Денис | 03 | ВЛН | 1:02.97 | II | ||
47 | Станіславенко Даніїл | 03 | МКЛ | 1:03.03 | II | ||
48 | Дугін Тимофій | 03 | ХРК | 1:03.10 | II | ||
49 | Поваляєв Олексій | 03 | ДОН | 1:03.49 | II | ||
50 | Нікулін Денис | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 1:03.61 | II | ||
51 | Жовніренко Максим | 03 | ЗПР (2 к) | 1:03.66 | II | ||
52 | Широкопетлєв Федір | 03 | ХРК (2 к) | 1:03.87 | II | ||
53 | Лисак Владислав | 03 | ЧВЦ | 1:03.95 | II | ||
53 | Покотило Олександр | 03 | ХМЛ | 1:03.95 | II | ||
55 | Поваляєв Тимур | 04 | ЗПР (2 к) | 1:03.97 | II | ||
56 | Коцюрба Сергій | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 1:04.02 | II | ||
57 | Ярошенко Микита | 03 | ПЛТ | 1:04.12 | II | ||
58 | Баранюк Владислав | 04 | МКЛ | 1:04.29 | II | ||
59 | Чобанян Данило | 04 | ДОН | 1:04.33 | II | ||
60 | Ушаков Дмитро | 04 | ХРК (2 к) | 1:04.45 | II | ||
61 | Меньшиков Павло | 03 | ОДС | 1:04.46 | II | ||
62 | Засядько Нікіта | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 1:04.47 | II | ||
62 | Бориславський Іван | 04 | К.О. | 1:04.47 | II | ||
64 | Подгорний Ілля | 04 | ДПР (о) | 1:04.48 | II | ||
65 | Дрижов Данііл | 04 | СУМ | 1:04.57 | II | ||
66 | Степанюк Максим | 03 | ЧВЦ | 1:04.64 | II | ||
67 | Мушка Богдан | 03 | ЗКР | 1:04.68 | II | ||
68 | Кузнєцов Микита | 04 | ДПР (о) | 1:04.72 | II | ||
69 | Ляшенко Данило | 03 | МКЛ | 1:05.02 | II | ||
70 | Бендюженко Михайло | 05 | ДПР (о) | 1:05.15 | II | ||
70 | Грабілін Максим | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 1:05.15 | II | ||
72 | Семенченко Андрій | 03 | ІФР | 1:05.21 | II | ||
73 | Фурман Іван | 04 | ХМЛ | 1:05.24 | II | ||
74 | Зайцев Максим | 04 | ЖТМ | 1:05.43 | II | ||
75 | Пономаренко Нікіта | 04 | ДОН | 1:05.59 | II | ||
76 | Лазаренко Олександр | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 1:05.82 | II | ||
77 | Павлов Ким | 03 | МЛД | 1:06.25 | II | ||
78 | Зінковський Нестор | 05 | ІФР | 1:06.58 | II | ||
79 | Бездідько Михайло | 03 | СУМ | 1:06.80 | II | ||
80 | Каменський Даниїл | 04 | КРД | 1:07.52 | II | ||
81 | Євдокімов Олексій | 04 | ДОН | 1:07.63 | II | ||
82 | Посесор Олександр | 03 | ВІН | 1:08.59 | III | ||
83 | Ісаєв Вадим | 03 | ВІН | 1:08.65 | III | ||
84 | Денісов Максим | 04 | ДОН | 1:08.82 | III | ||
85 | Маніко Давид | 04 | ЗКР | 1:09.37 | III | ||
86 | Левицький Ілля | 03 | ОДС | 1:09.73 | III | ||
87 | Бурдаков Богдан | 03 | ДОН (2 к) | 1:10.09 | III | ||
88 | Балог Станіслав | 05 | ЗКР | 1:10.22 | III | ||
89 | Романовський Богдан | 03 | ВІН | 1:10.24 | III | ||
90 | Ковач Ілля | 04 | ЗКР | 1:10.40 | III | ||
91 | Подунай Владислав | 03 | ВІН | 1:10.73 | III | ||
92 | Осипчук Антон | 04 | ЖТМ | 1:10.77 | III | ||
93 | Трухін Марк | 04 | ДОН (2 к) | 1:12.67 | III | ||
94 | Шлапак Дмитро | 04 | ДОН (2 к) | 1:13.39 | III | ||
95 | Савчук Максим | 04 | ВІН | 1:13.95 | III | ||
96 | Тимофійчук Дмитро | 05 | ВІН | 1:19.49 | |||
200 м брас - дівчата | |||||||
1 | Скирда Анна | 04 | ХРК | 2:47.70 | кмс | ||
2 | Пальоха Христина | 04 | КИЇ | 2:55.00 | I | ||
3 | Рафаловська Оляна | 04 | ЖТМ | 2:55.68 | I | ||
4 | Стадницька Ксенія | 05 | ЛЬВ | 2:57.40 | I | ||
5 | Савюк Олеся | 04 | РВН | 2:58.33 | I | ||
6 | Федорчук Аліна | 04 | РВН | 2:58.73 | I | ||
7 | Остапуха Катерина | 04 | ДПР | 2:59.16 | I | ||
8 | Зоріна Дарина | 05 | КИЇ | 2:59.53 | I | ||
9 | Сапронова Анна | 04 | ХРК | 2:59.72 | I | ||
10 | Горєлова Васіліса | 04 | ДПР | 3:00.18 | I | ||
11 | Шахрай Олена | 06 | ЧВЦ | 3:01.14 | I | ||
12 | Дьяченко Марія | 05 | ПЛТ | 3:01.83 | I | ||
13 | Воронко Софія | 04 | ОДС | 3:05.00 | II | ||
14 | Руденко Катерина | 05 | ДПР (о) | 3:06.67 | II | ||
15 | Мілєва Марія | 04 | ДПР (о) | 3:07.88 | II | ||
16 | Марченко Марина | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 3:08.72 | II | ||
17 | Головко Єлизавета | 04 | ДПР (2 к) | 3:08.77 | II | ||
18 | Криворучко Олександра | 05 | ЖТМ | 3:08.97 | II | ||
19 | Нечитайло Аліса | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 3:09.76 | II | ||
20 | Черноусова Олександра | 04 | ХМЛ | 3:10.21 | II | ||
21 | Медведєва Ольга | 05 | ДОН | 3:11.44 | II | ||
22 | Кондратюк Вікторія | 06 | РВН (2 к) | 3:12.43 | II | ||
23 | Явір Юлія | 04 | ЛЬВ | 3:12.83 | II | ||
24 | Гончарук Єлизавета | 04 | ВЛН | 3:13.03 | II | ||
25 | Макаревич Діана | 04 | ВЛН | 3:13.65 | II | ||
26 | Мартишко Анастасія | 04 | МКЛ | 3:14.49 | II | ||
27 | Величко Лоліта | 05 | МКЛ | 3:14.62 | II | ||
28 | Лобацевич Іванна | 04 | ВЛН | 3:15.85 | II | ||
29 | Габльовська Анастасія | 04 | ІФР | 3:16.65 | II | ||
30 | Осадча Софія | 04 | ЗПР (2 к) | 3:18.26 | II | ||
31 | Заблоцька Вікторія | 05 | ВЛН | 3:18.36 | II | ||
32 | Волошенко Анна | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 3:18.81 | II | ||
33 | Боднарюк Ангеліна | 06 | ЧВЦ | 3:18.97 | II | ||
34 | Зінченко Валерія | 07 | ЧВЦ | 3:19.47 | II | ||
35 | Слівчук Діана | 04 | ЛЬВ | 3:21.31 | II | ||
36 | Лактіна Маргарита | 05 | ЗПР (2 к) | 3:21.41 | II | ||
37 | Воробйова Ксенія | 05 | МКЛ | 3:24.07 | III | ||
38 | Горонюк Марія | 05 | ЖТМ | 3:29.21 | III | ||
39 | Роєнко Милослава | 04 | ДОН (2 к) | 3:31.45 | III | ||
Кожемяка Ірина | 05 | К.О. | Д/К | ||||
200 м брас - юнаки | |||||||
1 | Крижанівський Ростислав | 04 | К.О. | 2:24.84 | кмс | ||
2 | Пчела Николай | 04 | МЛД | 2:32.87 | кмс | ||
3 | Голуб Михайло | 03 | ДПР | 2:34.28 | I | ||
4 | Ференчук Олександр | 03 | РВН | 2:35.50 | I | ||
5 | Лукашев Георгій | 04 | ЛЬВ | 2:36.64 | I | ||
6 | Овчінніков Максим | 03 | ЗПР | 2:37.74 | I | ||
7 | Гуляков Денис | 03 | ЗПР | 2:38.34 | I | ||
8 | Пухович Олександр | 03 | РВН (2 к) | 2:41.92 | I | ||
9 | Ткачук Максим | 03 | ВЛН | 2:43.40 | I | ||
10 | Петрушин Віктор | 04 | РВН (2 к) | 2:44.25 | II | ||
11 | Власов Олександр | 04 | ХРК | 2:44.28 | II | ||
12 | Дмитрук Микола | 03 | РВН | 2:44.37 | II | ||
13 | Горячко Михайло | 03 | КИЇ | 2:44.56 | II | ||
14 | Шумський Віталій | 03 | ОДС | 2:45.34 | II | ||
15 | Конніков Владислав | 04 | ОДС | 2:46.22 | II | ||
16 | Русін Данило | 03 | РВН | 2:48.20 | II | ||
17 | Кизименко Давід | 04 | ДПР (2 к) | 2:48.98 | II | ||
18 | Вікарій Ілля | 03 | КИЇ | 2:50.44 | II | ||
19 | Мучак Давид | 03 | ВЛН | 2:51.53 | II | ||
20 | Швець Денис | 04 | ОДС (2 к) | 2:51.61 | II | ||
21 | Ткач Кирило | 03 | ОДС | 2:52.08 | II | ||
22 | Очередько Макар | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 2:52.12 | II | ||
23 | Патійчук Юрій | 03 | РВН (2 к) | 2:52.58 | II | ||
24 | Шудренко Іван | 04 | ХРК | 2:53.10 | II | ||
25 | Трощинський Віталій | 03 | ДПР | 2:53.17 | II | ||
26 | Серга Андрій | 03 | МКЛ | 2:54.82 | II | ||
27 | Маковійчук Владислав | 05 | ЧВЦ | 2:54.95 | II | ||
28 | Полуянов Андрій | 03 | К.О. | 2:55.63 | II | ||
29 | Федоришин Артур | 03 | ІФР | 2:56.16 | II | ||
30 | Андрушків Віктор | 03 | ТРН | 2:56.74 | II | ||
31 | Титаренко Владислав | 03 | ПЛТ | 2:56.98 | II | ||
32 | Лісовець Володимир | 04 | ЖТМ | 2:58.34 | II | ||
33 | Поточняк Максим | 03 | ТРН | 2:59.63 | II | ||
34 | Ахмедов Ренат | 05 | ДОН | 3:00.25 | II | ||
35 | Петричко Іван Віталій | 04 | ЛЬВ | 3:01.71 | II | ||
36 | Власенко Дмитро | 03 | СУМ | 3:01.91 | II | ||
37 | Лихманов Артем | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 3:02.29 | II | ||
38 | Кушнір Олександр | 03 | РВН (2 к) | 3:08.35 | III | ||
39 | Лазаревич Павло | 03 | ДОН (2 к) | 3:12.02 | III | ||
Слободянюк Олексій | 03 | ЗПР (2 к) | Д/К | ||||
Іванов Андрій | 04 | МКЛ | Д/К | ||||
100 м на спині - дівчата | |||||||
1 | Жукова Євгенія | 04 | КИЇ | 1:07.03 | мс | ||
2 | Беспалько Дарина | 04 | ОДС | 1:11.21 | I | ||
3 | Таранова Валерія | 04 | ЗПР | 1:11.31 | I | ||
4 | Сорокіна Владислава | 04 | ДПР | 1:12.83 | I | ||
5 | Лазарець Ольга | 04 | РВН | 1:13.19 | I | ||
6 | Семенова Катерина | 04 | ПЛТ | 1:14.33 | I | ||
7 | Кульпіна Марія | 04 | ХРК | 1:14.96 | I | ||
8 | Дьяченко Марія | 05 | ПЛТ | 1:15.01 | I | ||
9 | Роман Александра | 04 | ЗКР | 1:15.29 | I | ||
10 | Серветник Соломія | 04 | РВН | 1:15.42 | I | ||
11 | Мельник Олександра | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:15.63 | I | ||
12 | Прончакова Софія | 04 | ДОН | 1:15.73 | I | ||
13 | Разсуковська Христина | 04 | МКЛ | 1:16.23 | II | ||
14 | Верниба Маргарита | 05 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:16.58 | II | ||
15 | Яланська Ірина | 04 | ДПР | 1:16.69 | II | ||
16 | Власенко Ксенія | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 1:17.26 | II | ||
17 | Петрусь Дарья | 04 | К.О. | 1:17.76 | II | ||
18 | Махно Дарія | 04 | КРД | 1:17.78 | II | ||
19 | Полішко Тетяна | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:18.00 | II | ||
20 | Пятночко Юлія | 05 | ЛЬВ | 1:18.30 | II | ||
21 | Кашталян Людмила | 04 | РВН | 1:19.20 | II | ||
22 | Щур Анна | 04 | ОДС | 1:19.27 | II | ||
23 | Мотова Тетяна | 04 | РВН | 1:19.49 | II | ||
24 | Олійник Аліна | 05 | ВЛН | 1:19.65 | II | ||
25 | Бодюл Катерина | 04 | КРД | 1:20.06 | II | ||
26 | Вартик Паула | 04 | МЛД | 1:20.16 | II | ||
27 | Латишева Поліна | 04 | К.О. | 1:20.30 | II | ||
28 | Долаврук Яна | 05 | ІФР | 1:20.41 | II | ||
29 | Хацаревич Валерія | 06 | ЗПР | 1:20.51 | II | ||
30 | Погонишева Дарья | 06 | ЗПР | 1:21.40 | II | ||
31 | Мазницька Дарина | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 1:21.60 | II | ||
32 | Іванова Аліна | 06 | КРД | 1:21.83 | II | ||
33 | Шарафутдінова Ніка | 05 | ДПР (о) | 1:22.49 | II | ||
34 | Чишинська Олександра | 04 | ІФР | 1:23.21 | II | ||
35 | Корнійчук Олександра | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 1:23.68 | II | ||
36 | Лоцкіна Єлизавета | 04 | ХРК (2 к) | 1:23.84 | II | ||
37 | Сивак Валерія | 05 | ТРН | 1:24.18 | II | ||
38 | Лефтер Валерія | 05 | ОДС (2 к) | 1:24.30 | II | ||
39 | Голда Анастасія | 05 | СУМ | 1:25.76 | III | ||
40 | Мартинова Альона | 07 | ДОН (2 к) | 1:25.77 | III | ||
41 | Купріянчук Катерина | 04 | ЖТМ | 1:27.37 | III | ||
42 | Лобановська Ніка | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 1:28.70 | III | ||
43 | Коваленко Вікторія | 05 | ЗПР (2 к) | 1:30.17 | III | ||
44 | Амірян Анна | 05 | ЗПР (2 к) | 1:30.54 | III | ||
45 | Сорока Тетяна | 04 | ВІН | 1:32.37 | III | ||
46 | Белебеєва Маргарита | 05 | ВІН | 1:34.58 | III | ||
Тоненька Ірина | 04 | ХМЛ | Д/К | ||||
100 м на спині - юнаки | |||||||
1 | Манаков Артем | 03 | К.О. | 1:04.28 | I | ||
2 | Лисобей Сергій | 03 | ТРН | 1:04.75 | I | ||
3 | Петрочук Ілля | 03 | ВЛН | 1:05.01 | I | ||
4 | Кириленко Богдан | 03 | ХМЛ | 1:05.21 | I | ||
5 | Загродський Павло | 03 | ЗПР | 1:05.80 | I | ||
6 | Писарев Алексій | 03 | ДПР | 1:05.82 | I | ||
7 | Ретинський Єгор | 03 | К.О. | 1:06.36 | I | ||
8 | Стадницький Маркіян | 03 | ЛЬВ | 1:06.46 | I | ||
9 | Романiшин Олександр | 03 | МКЛ | 1:06.85 | I | ||
10 | Мельниченко Олександр | 03 | РВН | 1:07.55 | I | ||
11 | Марицой Санду | 03 | МЛД | 1:07.69 | I | ||
12 | Алексеєнко Андрій | 03 | ЗПР | 1:08.28 | II | ||
13 | Таранущенко Артем | 03 | ДПР | 1:08.35 | II | ||
14 | Токарєв Нікіта | 04 | ХРК | 1:08.36 | II | ||
15 | Гутиря Євгеній | 03 | ПЛТ | 1:08.60 | II | ||
16 | Верхотуров Юрій | 03 | РВН | 1:09.29 | II | ||
17 | Саміло Владислав | 03 | ЛЬВ | 1:09.38 | II | ||
18 | Суліма Юрій | 04 | ПЛТ | 1:09.97 | II | ||
19 | Марчак Сергій | 03 | ДПР (2 к) | 1:10.49 | II | ||
20 | Лебедєв Денис | 05 | ЗПР | 1:10.53 | II | ||
21 | Журбей Максим | 03 | ДОН | 1:10.80 | II | ||
22 | Самойленко Володимир | 03 | ОДС | 1:11.11 | II | ||
23 | Городько Костянтин | 03 | ОДС | 1:11.47 | II | ||
24 | Кучеренко Олександр | 03 | ТРН | 1:11.57 | II | ||
25 | Разгонов Данило | 03 | ПЛТ | 1:12.08 | II | ||
26 | Савченко Владислав | 03 | КИЇ | 1:12.09 | II | ||
27 | Сєростанов Єгор | 03 | ХРК (2 к) | 1:12.10 | II | ||
28 | Зиза Денис | 04 | ВЛН | 1:12.52 | II | ||
29 | Пятночко Влад | 04 | ЛЬВ | 1:12.85 | II | ||
30 | Ворона Антон | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:12.89 | II | ||
31 | Казначеєв Дмитро | 03 | ДОН | 1:12.90 | II | ||
32 | Мороз Микола | 03 | ВЛН | 1:13.12 | II | ||
33 | Капуста Артур | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 1:13.57 | II | ||
34 | Грабілін Максим | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 1:13.70 | II | ||
35 | Савич Роман | 03 | МЛД | 1:14.67 | II | ||
36 | Бориславський Іван | 04 | К.О. | 1:15.01 | III | ||
37 | Тишковець Станіслав | 04 | ТРН | 1:15.37 | III | ||
38 | Мазуренко Ярослав | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:15.41 | III | ||
39 | Семенченко Андрій | 03 | ІФР | 1:15.51 | III | ||
39 | Краля Павло | 04 | РВН (2 к) | 1:15.51 | III | ||
41 | Салег Абдурахман | 04 | ТРН | 1:15.59 | III | ||
42 | Чемерик Тимофій | 04 | РВН | 1:15.61 | III | ||
43 | Стрілецький Олександр | 05 | ЧВЦ | 1:16.19 | III | ||
44 | Блащак Олександр | 03 | ІФР | 1:17.08 | III | ||
45 | Атальський Віталій | 04 | ТРН | 1:18.02 | III | ||
46 | Левицький Ілля | 03 | ОДС | 1:18.18 | III | ||
47 | Денісов Максим | 04 | ДОН | 1:19.38 | III | ||
48 | Жаханович Денис | 03 | ВІН | 1:21.47 | III | ||
4x100 м естафета комбінована - дівчата | |||||||
1 | Дніпропетровська | ДПР | 4:43.48 | ||||
Сорокіна Владислава, Остапуха Катерина, Костроміна Вікторія, Сьоміна Каріна, | |||||||
2 | м. Київ | КИЇ | 4:46.11 | ||||
Жукова Євгенія, Зоріна Дарина, Закорко Аріна, Бордонос Валерія, | |||||||
3 | Одеська | ОДС | 4:54.23 | ||||
Гладка Тетяна, Воронко Софія, Беспалько Дарина, Саєнко Ганна, | |||||||
4 | Запорізька | ЗПР | 4:57.23 | ||||
Таранова Валерія, Хацаревич Валерія, Соніч Євгенія, Чубир Ангеліна, | |||||||
5 | Київська | К.О. | 4:59.34 | ||||
Бут Софія, Вирвич Вікторія, Лещенко Дарья, Горбачова Дарія, | |||||||
6 | Харківська | ХРК | 5:00.53 | ||||
Кульпіна Марія, Скирда Анна, Сапронова Анна, Красовська Валерія, | |||||||
7 | Рівненська | РВН | 5:01.90 | ||||
Лазарець Ольга, Савюк Олеся, Стельмах Ніколь, Кирик Ніна, | |||||||
8 | Полтавська | ПЛТ | 5:08.66 | ||||
Семенова Катерина, Дяченко Олена, Дьяченко Марія, Вахтіна Вікторія, | |||||||
9 | м. Київ (2 к) | КИЇ (2 к) | 5:11.83 | ||||
Верниба Маргарита, Нечитайло Аліса, Полішко Тетяна, Король Тамара, | |||||||
10 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | ДПР (2 к) | 5:13.77 | ||||
Бекало Анастасія, Головко Єлизавета, Ткаченко Аліна, Куктенко Анастасія, | |||||||
11 | Донецька | ДОН | 5:18.15 | ||||
Прончакова Софія, Медведєва Ольга, Унукович Арина, Федорченко Софія, | |||||||
12 | Молдова | 5:21.89 | |||||
Вартик Паула, Почекутова Елена, Гнатюк Ольга, Савинова Алексия, | |||||||
13 | Миколаївська | МКЛ | 5:24.20 | ||||
14 | Кіровоградська | КРД | 5:24.62 | ||||
15 | Волинська | ВЛН | 5:24.91 | ||||
16 | Харківська (2 к) | ХРК (2 к) | 5:26.87 | ||||
17 | Житомирська | ЖТМ | 5:32.90 | ||||
18 | Івано-Франківська | ІФР | 5:34.47 | ||||
19 | Тернопільська | ТРН | 5:44.08 | ||||
20 | Донецька (2 к) | ДОН (2 к) | 6:00.17 | ||||
4x100 м естафета комбінована - юнаки | |||||||
1 | Київська | К.О. | 4:17.52 | ||||
Ретинський Єгор, Крижанівський Ростислав, Жарій Денис, Манаков Артем, | |||||||
2 | Дніпропетровська | ДПР | 4:17.74 | ||||
Писарев Алексій, Стебко Юрій, Фоков Єгор, Топчій Ярослав, | |||||||
3 | Запорізька | ЗПР | 4:25.04 | ||||
Загродський Павло, Гуляков Денис, Філіпповський Єлисей, Летніков Олександр, | |||||||
4 | Одеська | ОДС | 4:26.83 | ||||
Городько Костянтин, Ткач Кирило, Конторович Олексій, Науменко Вадим, | |||||||
5 | Харківська | ХРК | 4:30.78 | ||||
Токарєв Нікіта, Власов Олександр, Логвинов Данііл, Костенко Кірілл, | |||||||
6 | Рівненська | РВН | 4:31.16 | ||||
Мельниченко Олександр, Ференчук Олександр, Дмитрук Микола, Русін Данило, | |||||||
7 | Молдова | 4:31.40 | |||||
Марицой Санду, Пчела Николай, Савич Роман, Дочу Тимур, | |||||||
8 | Донецька | ДОН | 4:31.81 | ||||
8 | Волинська | ВЛН | 4:31.81 | ||||
Мороз Микола, Ткачук Максим, Петрочук Ілля, Тімощук Денис, | |||||||
8 | Львівська | ЛЬВ | 4:31.81 | ||||
Стадницький Маркіян, Лукашев Георгій, Саміло Владислав, Гловацький Богдан, | |||||||
11 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | ДПР (2 к) | 4:37.24 | ||||
Марчак Сергій, Кизименко Давід, Господарік Марк, Рябінін Андрій, | |||||||
12 | Полтавська | ПЛТ | 4:38.24 | ||||
Суліма Юрій, Титаренко Владислав, Іващенко Кирило, Разгонов Данило, | |||||||
13 | м. Київ (2 к) | КИЇ (2 к) | 4:44.07 | ||||
Ворона Антон, Очередько Макар, Гребенкін Артем, Леньов Антоніо, | |||||||
14 | Тернопільська | ТРН | 4:45.17 | ||||
15 | Житомирська | ЖТМ | 4:45.73 | ||||
16 | Одеська (2 к) | ОДС (2 к) | 4:49.10 | ||||
17 | Миколаївська | МКЛ | 4:50.99 | ||||
18 | Чернівецька | ЧВЦ | 4:54.42 | ||||
19 | Харківська (2 к) | ХРК (2 к) | 5:00.26 | ||||
20 | Івано-Франківська | ІФР | 5:00.76 | ||||
21 | Закарпатська | ЗКР | 5:04.01 | ||||
22 | Донецька (2 к) | ДОН (2 к) | 5:32.79 | ||||
23 | Вінницька | ВІН | 5:35.60 | ||||
Хмельницька | ХМЛ | Д/К | |||||
м. Київ | КИЇ | Д/К | |||||
800 м вільний стиль - дівчата | |||||||
1 | Снітко Карина | 04 | ХРК | 9:55.78 | I | ||
2 | Стельмах Ніколь | 04 | РВН | 9:55.93 | I | ||
3 | Закорко Аріна | 04 | КИЇ | 10:12.23 | I | ||
4 | Городня Марія | 05 | ЛЬВ | 10:15.06 | I | ||
5 | Губійчук Анастасія | 04 | РВН | 10:21.88 | I | ||
6 | Унукович Арина | 04 | ДОН | 10:22.37 | I | ||
7 | Горбачова Дарія | 04 | К.О. | 10:31.08 | I | ||
8 | Лазарець Ольга | 04 | РВН | 10:31.15 | I | ||
9 | Цюпа Олександра | 04 | РВН | 10:35.95 | I | ||
10 | Кирик Ніна | 04 | РВН | 10:44.36 | II | ||
11 | Федорченко Софія | 04 | ДОН | 11:01.99 | II | ||
12 | Фенога Олександра | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 11:12.45 | II | ||
13 | Мулік Олександра | 05 | ДПР | 11:16.46 | II | ||
14 | Гнатюк Ольга | 04 | МЛД | 11:22.48 | II | ||
15 | Мотузенко Валерія | 04 | ДОН | 11:27.28 | II | ||
16 | Король Тамара | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 11:33.38 | II | ||
17 | Машманюк Ірина | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 11:46.61 | II | ||
18 | Рябко Ольга | 04 | ЖТМ | 11:48.05 | II | ||
1500 м вільний стиль - юнаки | |||||||
1 | Науменко Вадим | 03 | ОДС | 17:42.14 | I | ||
2 | Голуб Михайло | 03 | ДПР | 18:06.23 | I | ||
3 | Толмачов Вадим | 03 | КРД | 18:15.33 | I | ||
4 | Римаренко Данило | 04 | К.О. | 18:23.83 | I | ||
5 | Нестеренко Владислав | 03 | ХРК | 18:32.67 | I | ||
6 | Чобанян Данило | 04 | ДОН | 18:35.49 | I | ||
7 | Оксень Владислав | 03 | ДПР | 18:35.91 | I | ||
8 | Кошиль Микита | 03 | ДПР | 18:38.01 | I | ||
9 | Верхотуров Юрій | 03 | РВН | 18:40.05 | I | ||
10 | Журавльов Дмитро | 03 | ДОН | 19:01.34 | II | ||
11 | Юзва Максим | 03 | ВЛН | 19:05.71 | II | ||
12 | Дугін Тимофій | 03 | ХРК | 19:11.81 | II | ||
13 | Верещага Олександр | 03 | ПЛТ | 19:12.70 | II | ||
14 | Чоботар Артем | 03 | ДПР (о) | 19:12.74 | II | ||
15 | Корж Дмитрій | 04 | КИЇ | 19:14.90 | II | ||
16 | Бендюженко Михайло | 05 | ДПР (о) | 19:14.93 | II | ||
17 | Косило Тарас | 03 | ІФР | 19:18.23 | II | ||
18 | Серга Андрій | 03 | МКЛ | 19:36.34 | II | ||
19 | Подгорний Ілля | 04 | ДПР (о) | 19:36.79 | II | ||
20 | Шквородюк Станіслав | 03 | РВН (2 к) | 19:40.07 | II | ||
21 | Горенко Денис | 03 | ІФР | 19:40.21 | II | ||
22 | Чемерик Тимофій | 04 | РВН | 20:00.54 | II | ||
23 | Павлов Ким | 03 | МЛД | 20:07.21 | II | ||