Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
4x100 м вільний стиль - змішана | |||||||
1 | Дніпропетровська | ДПР | 4:00.30 | ||||
Фоков Єгор, Сорокіна Владислава, Сьоміна Каріна, Стебко Юрій, | |||||||
2 | Київська | К.О. | 4:04.04 | ||||
Вирвич Вікторія, Горбачова Дарія, Жарій Денис, Манаков Артем, | |||||||
3 | м. Київ | КИЇ | 4:04.44 | ||||
Савченко Ростислав, Бордонос Валерія, Савченко Владислав, Жукова Євгенія, | |||||||
4 | Запорізька | ЗПР | 4:08.23 | ||||
Таранова Валерія, Філіпповський Єлисей, Хацаревич Валерія, Летніков Олександр, | |||||||
5 | Харківська | ХРК | 4:09.95 | ||||
Струтинська Маргарита, Скофенко Денис, Красовська Валерія, Костенко Кірілл, | |||||||
6 | Рівненська | РВН | 4:16.11 | ||||
Ференчук Олександр, Губійчук Анастасія, Кашталян Людмила, Русін Данило, | |||||||
7 | Одеська | ОДС | 4:18.41 | ||||
Конніков Владислав, Гладка Тетяна, Саєнко Ганна, Ткач Кирило, | |||||||
8 | Донецька | ДОН | 4:20.91 | ||||
Грінінгер Марк, Унукович Арина, Федорченко Софія, Журавльов Дмитро, | |||||||
9 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | ДПР (2 к) | 4:24.63 | ||||
Господарік Марк, Куктенко Анастасія, Бекало Анастасія, Трощинський Денис, | |||||||
10 | Молдова | 4:26.71 | |||||
Почекутова Елена, Савич Роман, Гнатюк Ольга, Дочу Тимур, | |||||||
11 | Волинська | ВЛН | 4:26.83 | ||||
Олійник Аліна, Тімощук Денис, Андрощук Олександра, Зиза Денис, | |||||||
12 | Житомирська | ЖТМ | 4:27.10 | ||||
Антонюк Олександра, Рябко Ольга, Журбей Максим, Бубон Георгій, | |||||||
13 | Миколаївська | МКЛ | 4:27.71 | ||||
14 | Тернопільська | ТРН | 4:28.56 | ||||
15 | Харківська (2 к) | ХРК (2 к) | 4:34.30 | ||||
16 | Івано-Франківська | ІФР | 4:35.53 | ||||
17 | Сумська | СУМ | 4:36.10 | ||||
18 | Одеська (2 к) | ОДС (2 к) | 4:41.09 | ||||
19 | Чернівецька | ЧВЦ | 4:55.68 | ||||
20 | Вінницька | ВІН | 5:03.32 | ||||
21 | Донецька (2 к) | ДОН (2 к) | 5:10.33 | ||||
м. Київ (2 к) | КИЇ (2 к) | Д/К | |||||
Закарпатська | ЗКР | Д/К | |||||
50 м брас - дівчата | |||||||
1 | Скирда Анна | 04 | ХРК | 34.32 | кмс | ||
2 | Рафаловська Оляна | 04 | ЖТМ | 35.45 | кмс | ||
3 | Пальоха Христина | 04 | КИЇ | 36.38 | кмс | ||
4 | Сапронова Анна | 04 | ХРК | 36.75 | I | ||
5 | Горєлова Васіліса | 04 | ДПР | 36.90 | I | ||
6 | Дьяченко Марія | 05 | ПЛТ | 37.11 | I | ||
7 | Вахтіна Вікторія | 04 | ПЛТ | 37.12 | I | ||
8 | Красовська Валерія | 04 | ХРК | 37.29 | I | ||
9 | Зоріна Дарина | 05 | КИЇ | 37.56 | I | ||
10 | Коваль Маргарита | 04 | КРД | 37.65 | I | ||
11 | Остапуха Катерина | 04 | ДПР | 37.68 | I | ||
12 | Кульпіна Марія | 04 | ХРК | 37.98 | I | ||
13 | Махно Дарія | 04 | КРД | 38.21 | I | ||
14 | Макаревич Діана | 04 | ВЛН | 38.77 | I | ||
15 | Савюк Олеся | 04 | РВН | 38.78 | I | ||
16 | Федорчук Аліна | 04 | РВН | 38.92 | I | ||
17 | Шахрай Олена | 06 | ЧВЦ | 38.98 | I | ||
18 | Марченко Марина | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 38.99 | I | ||
19 | Нечитайло Аліса | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 39.08 | II | ||
20 | Чубир Ангеліна | 05 | ЗПР | 39.46 | II | ||
21 | Криворучко Олександра | 05 | ЖТМ | 39.72 | II | ||
22 | Воронко Софія | 04 | ОДС | 39.82 | II | ||
23 | Головко Єлизавета | 04 | ДПР (2 к) | 39.93 | II | ||
24 | Мілєва Марія | 04 | ДПР (о) | 39.94 | II | ||
25 | Руденко Катерина | 05 | ДПР (о) | 39.99 | II | ||
26 | Хацаревич Валерія | 06 | ЗПР | 40.41 | II | ||
27 | Габльовська Анастасія | 04 | ІФР | 40.45 | II | ||
28 | Явір Юлія | 04 | ЛЬВ | 40.61 | II | ||
29 | Гончарук Єлизавета | 04 | ВЛН | 40.84 | II | ||
30 | Мартишко Анастасія | 04 | МКЛ | 41.29 | II | ||
31 | Воробйова Ксенія | 05 | МКЛ | 41.33 | II | ||
32 | Лактіна Маргарита | 05 | ЗПР (2 к) | 41.40 | II | ||
33 | Почекутова Елена | 04 | МЛД | 41.49 | II | ||
34 | Бекало Анастасія | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 41.57 | II | ||
35 | Черноусова Олександра | 04 | ХМЛ | 41.70 | II | ||
36 | Заблоцька Вікторія | 05 | ВЛН | 41.81 | II | ||
37 | Дворак Вероніка | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 41.85 | II | ||
38 | Осадча Софія | 04 | ЗПР (2 к) | 41.90 | II | ||
39 | Лобацевич Іванна | 04 | ВЛН | 42.29 | II | ||
40 | Роєнко Милослава | 04 | ДОН (2 к) | 42.42 | II | ||
41 | Щур Анна | 04 | ОДС | 42.43 | II | ||
42 | Величко Лоліта | 05 | МКЛ | 42.44 | II | ||
43 | Кондратюк Вікторія | 06 | РВН (2 к) | 42.55 | II | ||
44 | Боднарюк Ангеліна | 06 | ЧВЦ | 42.87 | II | ||
45 | Зінченко Валерія | 07 | ЧВЦ | 43.71 | III | ||
46 | Слівчук Діана | 04 | ЛЬВ | 43.76 | III | ||
47 | Волошенко Анна | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 44.36 | III | ||
48 | Прокопович Світлана | 04 | ТРН | 45.31 | III | ||
49 | Лашіна Єлизавета | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 45.52 | III | ||
50 | Пятночко Юлія | 05 | ЛЬВ | 45.80 | III | ||
51 | Горонюк Марія | 05 | ЖТМ | 46.25 | III | ||
52 | Лефтер Валерія | 05 | ОДС (2 к) | 46.98 | III | ||
53 | Піддубна Росава | 05 | ЗПР (2 к) | 47.97 | III | ||
54 | Фіщенко Дарина | 07 | ДОН (2 к) | 48.33 | III | ||
Кожемяка Ірина | 05 | К.О. | Д/К | ||||
50 м брас - юнаки | |||||||
1 | Крижанівський Ростислав | 04 | К.О. | 30.80 | кмс | ||
2 | Пчела Николай | 04 | МЛД | 32.59 | I | ||
3 | Вікарій Ілля | 03 | КИЇ | 32.80 | I | ||
4 | Стебко Юрій | 03 | ДПР | 32.85 | I | ||
5 | Лукашев Георгій | 04 | ЛЬВ | 32.98 | I | ||
6 | Шумський Віталій | 03 | ОДС | 33.04 | I | ||
7 | Овчінніков Максим | 03 | ЗПР | 33.09 | I | ||
8 | Гуляков Денис | 03 | ЗПР | 33.10 | I | ||
9 | Романiшин Олександр | 03 | МКЛ | 33.21 | I | ||
10 | Власов Олександр | 04 | ХРК | 33.95 | I | ||
11 | Горячко Михайло | 03 | КИЇ | 34.03 | I | ||
12 | Титаренко Владислав | 03 | ПЛТ | 34.04 | I | ||
13 | Ференчук Олександр | 03 | РВН | 34.06 | I | ||
14 | Ткачук Максим | 03 | ВЛН | 34.44 | I | ||
15 | Ткач Кирило | 03 | ОДС | 34.46 | I | ||
16 | Петрушин Віктор | 04 | РВН (2 к) | 34.55 | II | ||
17 | Мучак Давид | 03 | ВЛН | 34.61 | II | ||
18 | Пухович Олександр | 03 | РВН (2 к) | 34.74 | II | ||
19 | Полуянов Андрій | 03 | К.О. | 34.79 | II | ||
20 | Андрушків Віктор | 03 | ТРН | 34.99 | II | ||
21 | Очередько Макар | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 35.01 | II | ||
21 | Лісовець Володимир | 04 | ЖТМ | 35.01 | II | ||
23 | Станіславенко Даніїл | 03 | МКЛ | 35.07 | II | ||
24 | Дмитрук Микола | 03 | РВН | 35.12 | II | ||
25 | Трощинський Віталій | 03 | ДПР | 35.28 | II | ||
26 | Швець Денис | 04 | ОДС (2 к) | 35.32 | II | ||
27 | Конніков Владислав | 04 | ОДС | 35.52 | II | ||
28 | Поваляєв Тимур | 04 | ЗПР (2 к) | 35.68 | II | ||
29 | Федоришин Артур | 03 | ІФР | 35.82 | II | ||
30 | Шудренко Іван | 04 | ХРК | 35.85 | II | ||
31 | Кизименко Давід | 04 | ДПР (2 к) | 35.91 | II | ||
32 | Іванов Андрій | 04 | МКЛ | 36.00 | II | ||
33 | Заіка Арсеній | 04 | ДПР (о) | 36.07 | II | ||
34 | Капуста Артур | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 36.20 | II | ||
35 | Петричко Іван Віталій | 04 | ЛЬВ | 36.27 | II | ||
36 | Голуб Михайло | 03 | ДПР | 36.30 | II | ||
37 | Бабинець Тарас | 04 | ЗКР | 36.33 | II | ||
38 | Патійчук Юрій | 03 | РВН (2 к) | 36.34 | II | ||
39 | Маковійчук Владислав | 05 | ЧВЦ | 36.41 | II | ||
40 | Слободянюк Олексій | 03 | ЗПР (2 к) | 36.43 | II | ||
41 | Самойленко Володимир | 03 | ОДС | 36.77 | II | ||
42 | Голуб Олександр | 03 | ДПР (2 к) | 36.95 | II | ||
43 | Ахмедов Ренат | 05 | ДОН | 37.25 | II | ||
44 | Власенко Дмитро | 03 | СУМ | 37.46 | II | ||
45 | Кушнір Олександр | 03 | РВН (2 к) | 38.08 | II | ||
46 | Багров Дмитро | 04 | ЖТМ | 38.75 | III | ||
47 | Мушка Богдан | 03 | ЗКР | 38.81 | III | ||
48 | Кузнєцов Микита | 04 | ДПР (о) | 39.28 | III | ||
49 | Євдокімов Олексій | 04 | ДОН | 39.89 | III | ||
50 | Трухін Марк | 04 | ДОН (2 к) | 40.26 | III | ||
51 | Бірець Костянтин | 04 | ВІН | 40.62 | III | ||
52 | Коцюрба Сергій | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 40.99 | III | ||
53 | Лазаревич Павло | 03 | ДОН (2 к) | 41.87 | III | ||
200 м вільний стиль - дівчата | |||||||
1 | Снітко Карина | 04 | ХРК | 2:15.67 | кмс | ||
2 | Сьоміна Каріна | 04 | ДПР | 2:16.17 | кмс | ||
3 | Закорко Аріна | 04 | КИЇ | 2:17.94 | I | ||
4 | Городня Марія | 05 | ЛЬВ | 2:19.02 | I | ||
5 | Бут Софія | 04 | К.О. | 2:19.16 | I | ||
6 | Горбачова Дарія | 04 | К.О. | 2:20.78 | I | ||
7 | Вирвич Вікторія | 04 | К.О. | 2:21.25 | I | ||
8 | Стельмах Ніколь | 04 | РВН | 2:21.48 | I | ||
9 | Унукович Арина | 04 | ДОН | 2:25.48 | I | ||
10 | Цюпа Олександра | 04 | РВН | 2:26.42 | I | ||
11 | Бордонос Валерія | 04 | КИЇ | 2:26.43 | I | ||
12 | Карпова Уляна | 04 | КИЇ | 2:26.75 | I | ||
13 | Струтинська Маргарита | 04 | ХРК | 2:27.36 | I | ||
14 | Медведєва Ольга | 05 | ДОН | 2:30.56 | II | ||
15 | Почекутова Елена | 04 | МЛД | 2:30.57 | II | ||
16 | Рибалко Наталья | 05 | ДОН | 2:30.83 | II | ||
17 | Савинова Алексия | 04 | МЛД | 2:31.00 | II | ||
18 | Федорченко Софія | 04 | ДОН | 2:32.02 | II | ||
19 | Василенко Дарья | 05 | СУМ | 2:32.24 | II | ||
20 | Куктенко Анастасія | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 2:33.07 | II | ||
21 | Фенога Олександра | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 2:33.27 | II | ||
22 | Суліма Катерина | 04 | ПЛТ | 2:34.45 | II | ||
23 | Андрощук Олександра | 04 | ВЛН | 2:35.25 | II | ||
24 | Погонишева Дарья | 06 | ЗПР | 2:35.66 | II | ||
25 | Вахтіна Вікторія | 04 | ПЛТ | 2:36.13 | II | ||
26 | Машманюк Ірина | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 2:36.28 | II | ||
27 | Гурейкова Марія | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 2:37.14 | II | ||
28 | Маніко Ніколь | 06 | ЗКР | 2:38.27 | II | ||
28 | Мулік Олександра | 05 | ДПР | 2:38.27 | II | ||
30 | Юсько Єлизавета | 05 | МКЛ | 2:38.33 | II | ||
31 | Чишинська Олександра | 04 | ІФР | 2:38.85 | II | ||
32 | Рябко Ольга | 04 | ЖТМ | 2:39.74 | II | ||
32 | Згурська Марія | 05 | ОДС (2 к) | 2:39.74 | II | ||
34 | Волошина Євгенія | 05 | ОДС | 2:39.85 | II | ||
35 | Стецуріна Євгенія | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 2:40.41 | II | ||
36 | Антонюк Олександра | 04 | ЖТМ | 2:41.01 | II | ||
37 | Дудар Тамара | 04 | ХМЛ | 2:49.02 | III | ||
38 | Фічак Аліна | 04 | ТРН | 2:52.49 | III | ||
39 | Біслімакі Марина | 05 | ОДС (2 к) | 2:53.36 | III | ||
40 | Коваль Вікторія | 05 | ВІН | 2:58.88 | III | ||
200 м вільний стиль - юнаки | |||||||
1 | Науменко Вадим | 03 | ОДС | 2:01.78 | кмс | ||
2 | Петрочук Ілля | 03 | ВЛН | 2:04.58 | I | ||
3 | Манаков Артем | 03 | К.О. | 2:04.63 | I | ||
4 | Фоков Єгор | 03 | ДПР | 2:04.96 | I | ||
5 | Летніков Олександр | 03 | ЗПР | 2:06.62 | I | ||
6 | Топчій Ярослав | 03 | ДПР | 2:08.60 | I | ||
7 | Дьяков Єгор | 03 | ЗПР | 2:08.82 | I | ||
8 | Стебко Юрій | 03 | ДПР | 2:08.88 | I | ||
9 | Костенко Кірілл | 03 | ХРК | 2:09.69 | I | ||
9 | Ткач Кирило | 03 | ОДС | 2:09.69 | I | ||
11 | Дочу Тимур | 03 | МЛД | 2:10.76 | I | ||
12 | Разгонов Данило | 03 | ПЛТ | 2:10.89 | I | ||
12 | Савченко Ростислав | 03 | КИЇ | 2:10.89 | I | ||
14 | Ступак Артем | 04 | КИЇ | 2:11.13 | I | ||
15 | Скофенко Денис | 03 | ХРК | 2:11.44 | I | ||
16 | Толмачов Вадим | 03 | КРД | 2:12.61 | I | ||
17 | Негода Олег | 03 | К.О. | 2:12.63 | I | ||
18 | Оксень Владислав | 03 | ДПР | 2:12.67 | I | ||
19 | Журавльов Дмитро | 03 | ДОН | 2:13.54 | I | ||
20 | Рябінін Андрій | 03 | ДПР (2 к) | 2:13.61 | I | ||
21 | Нестеренко Владислав | 03 | ХРК | 2:14.07 | II | ||
22 | Гончарук Даніл | 03 | КИЇ | 2:14.10 | II | ||
23 | Дугін Тимофій | 03 | ХРК | 2:14.47 | II | ||
24 | Власов Михайло | 04 | ХРК | 2:14.97 | II | ||
25 | Верхотуров Юрій | 03 | РВН | 2:15.40 | II | ||
26 | Жовніренко Максим | 03 | ЗПР (2 к) | 2:15.94 | II | ||
27 | Чоботар Артем | 03 | ДПР (о) | 2:16.09 | II | ||
28 | Трощинський Денис | 03 | ДПР (2 к) | 2:16.12 | II | ||
29 | Бабкін Богдан | 03 | ДПР (о) | 2:16.17 | II | ||
30 | Верещага Олександр | 03 | ПЛТ | 2:16.39 | II | ||
30 | Юзва Максим | 03 | ВЛН | 2:16.39 | II | ||
32 | Мамонов Ілля | 03 | ЗПР | 2:16.65 | II | ||
33 | Косило Тарас | 03 | ІФР | 2:16.77 | II | ||
34 | Леньов Антоніо | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 2:17.25 | II | ||
35 | Гловацький Богдан | 03 | ЛЬВ | 2:17.56 | II | ||
36 | Горенко Денис | 03 | ІФР | 2:17.62 | II | ||
37 | Сарнацький Ростислав | 03 | ЗПР | 2:17.71 | II | ||
38 | Подгорний Ілля | 04 | ДПР (о) | 2:17.83 | II | ||
39 | Король Роман | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 2:18.45 | II | ||
40 | Коцюрба Сергій | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 2:18.96 | II | ||
41 | Чобанян Данило | 04 | ДОН | 2:19.61 | II | ||
42 | Місюра Владислав | 03 | ДПР (о) | 2:19.97 | II | ||
43 | Бубон Георгій | 03 | ЖТМ | 2:20.01 | II | ||
44 | Поваляєв Олексій | 03 | ДОН | 2:20.14 | II | ||
45 | Таранущенко Артем | 03 | ДПР | 2:20.36 | II | ||
46 | Шквородюк Станіслав | 03 | РВН (2 к) | 2:20.81 | II | ||
47 | Чемерик Тимофій | 04 | РВН | 2:21.12 | II | ||
48 | Лисак Владислав | 03 | ЧВЦ | 2:21.31 | II | ||
49 | Нікулін Денис | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 2:21.44 | II | ||
50 | Ярошенко Микита | 03 | ПЛТ | 2:21.73 | II | ||
51 | Лазаренко Олександр | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 2:22.22 | II | ||
52 | Краля Павло | 04 | РВН (2 к) | 2:23.04 | II | ||
53 | Павлов Ким | 03 | МЛД | 2:23.14 | II | ||
54 | Широкопетлєв Федір | 03 | ХРК (2 к) | 2:23.45 | II | ||
55 | Бендюженко Михайло | 05 | ДПР (о) | 2:23.52 | II | ||
56 | Атальський Віталій | 04 | ТРН | 2:23.77 | II | ||
57 | Фоміних Данило | 03 | ДОН | 2:24.26 | II | ||
58 | Бориславський Іван | 04 | К.О. | 2:25.17 | II | ||
59 | Ляшенко Данило | 03 | МКЛ | 2:25.18 | II | ||
60 | Бездідько Михайло | 03 | СУМ | 2:26.19 | II | ||
61 | Фурман Іван | 04 | ХМЛ | 2:26.87 | II | ||
62 | Семенченко Андрій | 03 | ІФР | 2:27.21 | II | ||
63 | Покотило Олександр | 03 | ХМЛ | 2:27.36 | II | ||
64 | Зінковський Нестор | 05 | ІФР | 2:28.24 | II | ||
65 | Каменський Даниїл | 04 | КРД | 2:28.83 | II | ||
66 | Левицький Ілля | 03 | ОДС | 2:30.75 | III | ||
67 | Швець Денис | 04 | ОДС (2 к) | 2:31.45 | III | ||
68 | Бурдаков Богдан | 03 | ДОН (2 к) | 2:31.83 | III | ||
69 | Ковач Ілля | 04 | ЗКР | 2:34.78 | III | ||
70 | Гашин Микита | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 2:38.13 | III | ||
71 | Осипчук Антон | 04 | ЖТМ | 2:39.03 | III | ||
72 | Ісаєв Вадим | 03 | ВІН | 2:41.11 | III | ||
73 | Романовський Богдан | 03 | ВІН | 2:41.76 | III | ||
74 | Шлапак Дмитро | 04 | ДОН (2 к) | 2:44.10 | III | ||
75 | Савчук Максим | 04 | ВІН | 2:56.76 | |||
Троханчук Максим | 04 | КИЇ | Д/К | ||||
Баранюк Владислав | 04 | МКЛ | Д/К | ||||
100 м батерфляй - дівчата | |||||||
1 | Жукова Євгенія | 04 | КИЇ | 1:04.78 | кмс | ||
2 | Костроміна Вікторія | 04 | ДПР | 1:05.64 | кмс | ||
3 | Саєнко Ганна | 04 | ОДС | 1:13.18 | I | ||
4 | Серветник Соломія | 04 | РВН | 1:13.95 | II | ||
5 | Полішко Тетяна | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:14.14 | II | ||
6 | Ткаченко Аліна | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 1:14.28 | II | ||
7 | Соніч Євгенія | 04 | ЗПР | 1:14.86 | II | ||
8 | Лещенко Дарья | 04 | К.О. | 1:17.11 | II | ||
9 | Погонишева Дарья | 06 | ЗПР | 1:18.88 | II | ||
10 | Мохнаткіна Тетяна | 04 | ІФР | 1:22.74 | III | ||
11 | Данилейко Анастасія | 05 | ІФР | 1:24.35 | III | ||
12 | Познаховська Марія | 04 | ТРН | 1:24.70 | III | ||
13 | Седлярук Тетяна | 04 | ВЛН | 1:27.25 | III | ||
14 | Перепелятник Мирослава | 06 | ДОН (2 к) | 1:35.09 | |||
15 | Дворак Вероніка | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 1:36.60 | |||
Роман Александра | 04 | ЗКР | Д/К | ||||
100 м батерфляй - юнаки | |||||||
1 | Фоков Єгор | 03 | ДПР | 1:02.95 | I | ||
2 | Конторович Олексій | 03 | ОДС | 1:03.25 | I | ||
3 | Коваленко Андрій | 03 | ХМЛ | 1:03.60 | I | ||
4 | Жарій Денис | 03 | К.О. | 1:03.81 | I | ||
5 | Меньшиков Павло | 03 | ОДС | 1:04.32 | I | ||
6 | Іващенко Кирило | 03 | ПЛТ | 1:05.54 | I | ||
7 | Дмитрук Микола | 03 | РВН | 1:05.93 | I | ||
8 | Савенко Нікіта | 03 | КИЇ | 1:06.40 | II | ||
9 | Колесников Микита | 04 | ЗПР | 1:06.73 | II | ||
10 | Саміло Владислав | 03 | ЛЬВ | 1:06.85 | II | ||
11 | Римаренко Данило | 04 | К.О. | 1:07.02 | II | ||
12 | Філіпповський Єлисей | 03 | ЗПР | 1:07.09 | II | ||
13 | Марицой Санду | 03 | МЛД | 1:07.17 | II | ||
14 | Толмачов Вадим | 03 | КРД | 1:07.78 | II | ||
15 | Ступак Артем | 04 | КИЇ | 1:08.04 | II | ||
16 | Степанюк Максим | 03 | ЧВЦ | 1:08.06 | II | ||
17 | Дзюба Денис | 03 | ХРК | 1:08.41 | II | ||
18 | Логвинов Данііл | 04 | ХРК | 1:08.44 | II | ||
19 | Дрижов Данііл | 04 | СУМ | 1:08.48 | II | ||
20 | Грінінгер Марк | 03 | ДОН | 1:08.55 | II | ||
21 | Господарік Марк | 03 | ДПР (2 к) | 1:08.76 | II | ||
22 | Шквородюк Станіслав | 03 | РВН (2 к) | 1:09.75 | II | ||
23 | Засядько Нікіта | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 1:09.97 | II | ||
24 | Хоменко Микита | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:10.10 | II | ||
25 | Кузнєцов Микита | 04 | ДПР (о) | 1:10.33 | II | ||
26 | Гребенкін Артем | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:10.43 | II | ||
27 | Тамбовцев Богдан | 03 | ХРК (2 к) | 1:10.73 | II | ||
28 | Жеребецький Юліан | 04 | ЛЬВ | 1:11.33 | II | ||
29 | Зайцев Максим | 04 | ЖТМ | 1:11.60 | II | ||
30 | Конніков Владислав | 04 | ОДС | 1:12.11 | II | ||
31 | Ушаков Дмитро | 04 | ХРК (2 к) | 1:12.36 | II | ||
32 | Дугін Тимофій | 03 | ХРК | 1:12.54 | II | ||
33 | Поточняк Максим | 03 | ТРН | 1:13.17 | III | ||
34 | Троханчук Максим | 04 | КИЇ | 1:13.46 | III | ||
35 | Кушнір Олександр | 03 | РВН (2 к) | 1:13.85 | III | ||
36 | Мазур Олександр | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1:14.10 | III | ||
37 | Кузнєцов Єлисей | 04 | ОДС | 1:14.43 | III | ||
38 | Балог Станіслав | 05 | ЗКР | 1:15.11 | III | ||
39 | Кирилюк Віктор | 03 | ІФР | 1:15.30 | III | ||
40 | Мушка Богдан | 03 | ЗКР | 1:15.43 | III | ||
41 | Пономаренко Нікіта | 04 | ДОН | 1:15.96 | III | ||
42 | Гашин Микита | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 1:19.97 | III | ||
43 | Філіпович Олексій | 03 | ВІН | 1:20.53 | III | ||
44 | Дудкін Давид | 05 | ДОН (2 к) | 1:23.59 | |||
45 | Льотковський Максим | 04 | ТРН | 1:23.94 | |||
Маніко Давид | 04 | ЗКР | Д/К | ||||
Савич Роман | 03 | МЛД | Д/К | ||||
Заіка Арсеній | 04 | ДПР (о) | Д/К | ||||
400 м комплексне плавання - дівчата | |||||||
1 | Беспалько Дарина | 04 | ОДС | 5:24.91 | кмс | ||
2 | Городня Марія | 05 | ЛЬВ | 5:26.83 | I | ||
3 | Остапуха Катерина | 04 | ДПР | 5:32.01 | I | ||
4 | Стадницька Ксенія | 05 | ЛЬВ | 5:37.32 | I | ||
5 | Закорко Аріна | 04 | КИЇ | 5:43.64 | I | ||
6 | Кирик Ніна | 04 | РВН | 5:44.63 | I | ||
7 | Губійчук Анастасія | 04 | РВН | 5:46.04 | I | ||
8 | Унукович Арина | 04 | ДОН | 5:48.83 | I | ||
9 | Савюк Олеся | 04 | РВН | 5:50.95 | I | ||
10 | Дяченко Олена | 05 | ПЛТ | 5:58.31 | II | ||
11 | Бекало Анастасія | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 6:00.01 | II | ||
12 | Ткаченко Аліна | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 6:04.72 | II | ||
13 | Гнатюк Ольга | 04 | МЛД | 6:07.31 | II | ||
14 | Мотузенко Валерія | 04 | ДОН | 6:10.51 | II | ||
15 | Волошенко Анна | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 6:14.24 | II | ||
16 | Тютюнник Софія | 05 | ДПР | 6:25.07 | II | ||
17 | Руденко Катерина | 05 | ДПР (о) | 6:29.68 | II | ||
400 м комплексне плавання - юнаки | |||||||
1 | Стадницький Маркіян | 03 | ЛЬВ | 4:54.96 | кмс | ||
2 | Лукашев Георгій | 04 | ЛЬВ | 4:55.19 | кмс | ||
3 | Науменко Вадим | 03 | ОДС | 5:02.70 | I | ||
4 | Голуб Михайло | 03 | ДПР | 5:04.94 | I | ||
5 | Загродський Павло | 03 | ЗПР | 5:11.64 | I | ||
6 | Овчінніков Максим | 03 | ЗПР | 5:14.81 | I | ||
7 | Городько Костянтин | 03 | ОДС | 5:17.91 | I | ||
8 | Кошиль Микита | 03 | ДПР | 5:20.13 | I | ||
9 | Русін Данило | 03 | РВН | 5:26.19 | II | ||
10 | Серга Андрій | 03 | МКЛ | 5:32.47 | II | ||
11 | Ференчук Олександр | 03 | РВН | 5:33.31 | II | ||
12 | Чобанян Данило | 04 | ДОН | 5:34.62 | II | ||
13 | Корж Дмитрій | 04 | КИЇ | 5:39.39 | II | ||
14 | Бубон Георгій | 03 | ЖТМ | 5:41.95 | II | ||
15 | Мазур Олександр | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 5:53.12 | II | ||
16 | Багров Дмитро | 04 | ЖТМ | 6:15.48 | III | ||
Пухович Олександр | 03 | РВН (2 к) | Д/К | ||||
Верхотуров Юрій | 03 | РВН | Д/К | ||||
200 м на спині - дівчата | |||||||
1 | Жукова Євгенія | 04 | КИЇ | 2:26.35 | кмс | ||
2 | Лазарець Ольга | 04 | РВН | 2:33.43 | I | ||
3 | Таранова Валерія | 04 | ЗПР | 2:33.62 | I | ||
4 | Яланська Ірина | 04 | ДПР | 2:34.73 | I | ||
5 | Беспалько Дарина | 04 | ОДС | 2:34.82 | I | ||
6 | Гладка Тетяна | 04 | ОДС | 2:35.68 | I | ||
7 | Семенова Катерина | 04 | ПЛТ | 2:37.10 | I | ||
8 | Сорокіна Владислава | 04 | ДПР | 2:37.21 | I | ||
9 | Прончакова Софія | 04 | ДОН | 2:38.40 | I | ||
10 | Бут Софія | 04 | К.О. | 2:38.53 | I | ||
11 | Дьяченко Марія | 05 | ПЛТ | 2:40.26 | I | ||
12 | Верниба Маргарита | 05 | КИЇ (2 к) | 2:41.10 | I | ||
13 | Вартик Паула | 04 | МЛД | 2:41.58 | I | ||
14 | Мельник Олександра | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 2:42.29 | I | ||
15 | Карпова Уляна | 04 | КИЇ | 2:42.82 | I | ||
16 | Тоненька Ірина | 04 | ХМЛ | 2:42.92 | I | ||
17 | Полішко Тетяна | 04 | КИЇ (2 к) | 2:43.66 | II | ||
18 | Роман Александра | 04 | ЗКР | 2:43.95 | II | ||
19 | Стадницька Ксенія | 05 | ЛЬВ | 2:44.63 | II | ||
20 | Власенко Ксенія | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 2:45.56 | II | ||
21 | Петрусь Дарья | 04 | К.О. | 2:47.15 | II | ||
22 | Пятночко Юлія | 05 | ЛЬВ | 2:47.61 | II | ||
23 | Кашталян Людмила | 04 | РВН | 2:48.16 | II | ||
24 | Махно Дарія | 04 | КРД | 2:48.17 | II | ||
25 | Медведєва Ольга | 05 | ДОН | 2:48.59 | II | ||
26 | Мотова Тетяна | 04 | РВН | 2:48.76 | II | ||
27 | Латишева Поліна | 04 | К.О. | 2:50.81 | II | ||
28 | Шарафутдінова Ніка | 05 | ДПР (о) | 2:51.70 | II | ||
29 | Бодюл Катерина | 04 | КРД | 2:52.80 | II | ||
30 | Долаврук Яна | 05 | ІФР | 2:52.85 | II | ||
31 | Корнійчук Олександра | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 2:52.96 | II | ||
32 | Мазницька Дарина | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 2:53.14 | II | ||
33 | Олійник Аліна | 05 | ВЛН | 2:55.85 | II | ||
34 | Хацаревич Валерія | 06 | ЗПР | 2:56.28 | II | ||
35 | Сивак Валерія | 05 | ТРН | 2:58.00 | II | ||
36 | Іванова Аліна | 06 | КРД | 2:58.58 | II | ||
37 | Мартинова Альона | 07 | ДОН (2 к) | 2:58.99 | II | ||
38 | Лефтер Валерія | 05 | ОДС (2 к) | 2:59.65 | II | ||
39 | Машманюк Ірина | 05 | РВН (2 к) | 2:59.70 | II | ||
40 | Кондратюк Вікторія | 06 | РВН (2 к) | 2:59.75 | II | ||
41 | Голда Анастасія | 05 | СУМ | 3:01.83 | III | ||
42 | Лоцкіна Єлизавета | 04 | ХРК (2 к) | 3:02.44 | III | ||
43 | Лобановська Ніка | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 3:02.95 | III | ||
44 | Коваленко Вікторія | 05 | ЗПР (2 к) | 3:11.33 | III | ||
200 м на спині - юнаки | |||||||
1 | Стадницький Маркіян | 03 | ЛЬВ | 2:18.30 | I | ||
2 | Романiшин Олександр | 03 | МКЛ | 2:19.10 | I | ||
3 | Писарев Алексій | 03 | ДПР | 2:21.97 | I | ||
4 | Кириленко Богдан | 03 | ХМЛ | 2:22.15 | I | ||
5 | Лисобей Сергій | 03 | ТРН | 2:23.46 | I | ||
6 | Ретинський Єгор | 03 | К.О. | 2:24.69 | I | ||
7 | Петрочук Ілля | 03 | ВЛН | 2:25.64 | I | ||
8 | Алексеєнко Андрій | 03 | ЗПР | 2:26.74 | I | ||
9 | Гутиря Євгеній | 03 | ПЛТ | 2:27.29 | II | ||
10 | Манаков Артем | 03 | К.О. | 2:27.75 | II | ||
11 | Марчак Сергій | 03 | ДПР (2 к) | 2:29.48 | II | ||
12 | Суліма Юрій | 04 | ПЛТ | 2:30.28 | II | ||
13 | Мельниченко Олександр | 03 | РВН | 2:31.03 | II | ||
14 | Журбей Максим | 03 | ДОН | 2:31.04 | II | ||
15 | Городько Костянтин | 03 | ОДС | 2:31.29 | II | ||
16 | Токарєв Нікіта | 04 | ХРК | 2:31.45 | II | ||
17 | Сєростанов Єгор | 03 | ХРК (2 к) | 2:32.87 | II | ||
18 | Самойленко Володимир | 03 | ОДС | 2:33.27 | II | ||
19 | Кучеренко Олександр | 03 | ТРН | 2:33.57 | II | ||
20 | Казначеєв Дмитро | 03 | ДОН | 2:34.03 | II | ||
21 | Зиза Денис | 04 | ВЛН | 2:35.59 | II | ||
22 | Чемерик Тимофій | 04 | РВН | 2:36.58 | II | ||
23 | Пятночко Влад | 04 | ЛЬВ | 2:36.62 | II | ||
24 | Краля Павло | 04 | РВН (2 к) | 2:37.58 | II | ||
25 | Грабілін Максим | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 2:38.15 | II | ||
26 | Мороз Микола | 03 | ВЛН | 2:39.58 | II | ||
27 | Стрілецький Олександр | 05 | ЧВЦ | 2:41.04 | II | ||
28 | Блащак Олександр | 03 | ІФР | 2:42.00 | II | ||
29 | Капуста Артур | 03 | ОДС (2 к) | 2:42.45 | II | ||
30 | Лебедєв Денис | 05 | ЗПР | 2:43.63 | II | ||
31 | Левицький Ілля | 03 | ОДС | 2:44.19 | III | ||
32 | Ворона Антон | 03 | КИЇ (2 к) | 2:46.48 | III | ||
33 | Денісов Максим | 04 | ДОН | 2:46.75 | III | ||
34 | Салег Абдурахман | 04 | ТРН | 2:46.87 | III | ||
35 | Тишковець Станіслав | 04 | ТРН | 2:49.12 | III | ||
36 | Атальський Віталій | 04 | ТРН | 2:51.70 | III | ||
37 | Жаханович Денис | 03 | ВІН | 2:56.07 | III | ||
4x100 м естафета комбінована - змішана | |||||||
1 | Дніпропетровська | ДПР | 4:28.71 | ||||
Сорокіна Владислава, Стебко Юрій, Костроміна Вікторія, Топчій Ярослав, | |||||||
2 | Київська | К.О. | 4:29.71 | ||||
Бут Софія, Крижанівський Ростислав, Жарій Денис, Вирвич Вікторія, | |||||||
3 | м. Київ | КИЇ | 4:34.06 | ||||
Жукова Євгенія, Вікарій Ілля, Савенко Нікіта, Бордонос Валерія, | |||||||
4 | Харківська | ХРК | 4:36.19 | ||||
Токарєв Нікіта, Скирда Анна, Логвинов Данііл, Снітко Карина, | |||||||
5 | Одеська | ОДС | 4:37.76 | ||||
Гладка Тетяна, Конніков Владислав, Беспалько Дарина, Науменко Вадим, | |||||||
6 | Запорізька | ЗПР | 4:38.71 | ||||
Загродський Павло, Овчінніков Максим, Соніч Євгенія, Чубир Ангеліна, | |||||||
7 | Полтавська | ПЛТ | 4:43.99 | ||||
Семенова Катерина, Дьяченко Марія, Іващенко Кирило, Разгонов Данило, | |||||||
8 | Волинська | ВЛН | 4:46.84 | ||||
Олійник Аліна, Ткачук Максим, Петрочук Ілля, Андрощук Олександра, | |||||||
9 | Рівненська | РВН | 4:46.86 | ||||
Лазарець Ольга, Ференчук Олександр, Дмитрук Микола, Стельмах Ніколь, | |||||||
10 | Молдова | 4:51.31 | |||||
Вартик Паула, Пчела Николай, Дочу Тимур, Почекутова Елена, | |||||||
11 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | ДПР (2 к) | 4:52.71 | ||||
Бекало Анастасія, Кизименко Давід, Ткаченко Аліна, Трощинський Денис, | |||||||
12 | м. Київ (2 к) | КИЇ (2 к) | 4:53.87 | ||||
Верниба Маргарита, Нечитайло Аліса, Хоменко Микита, Леньов Антоніо, | |||||||
13 | Хмельницька | ХМЛ | 4:54.14 | ||||
14 | Миколаївська | МКЛ | 4:56.23 | ||||
15 | Житомирська | ЖТМ | 5:01.12 | ||||
16 | Донецька | ДОН | 5:02.80 | ||||
17 | Кіровоградська | КРД | 5:04.00 | ||||
18 | Харківська (2 к) | ХРК (2 к) | 5:06.87 | ||||
19 | Одеська (2 к) | ОДС (2 к) | 5:12.80 | ||||
20 | Івано-Франківська | ІФР | 5:13.53 | ||||
21 | Тернопільська | ТРН | 5:16.18 | ||||
22 | Чернівецька | ЧВЦ | 5:18.30 | ||||
23 | Вінницька | ВІН | 5:46.96 | ||||
Донецька (2 к) | ДОН (2 к) | Д/К | |||||
Львівська | ЛЬВ | Д/К | |||||
Закарпатська | ЗКР | Д/К | |||||