Курсовка 200 м комплексное плавание

200 м комплексное плавание - девушки
Заплыв 1
1 ФОМЕНКО Каролина
06
МЕТЕОР
3:58.89


2 ЦЫРБУЛЕВА Милана
07
МЕТЕОР
3:59.90


3 ГУРЬЕВА Дарья
07
МЕТЕОР
4:11.39


4






Заплыв 2
1 ФОКИНА Елизавета
08
МЕТЕОР
3:54.49
I юн

2 БРАИЛОВСКАЯ Полина
07
МЕТЕОР
4:15.14


3 МАЛАХОВА Александра
07
МЕТЕОР
3:48.77
I юн

4






Заплыв 3
1 ПЕТРЕНКО Мария
06
МЕТЕОР
3:59.56


2 БОНДАРЕНКО Ксения
07
МЕТЕОР
3:58.94


3 АЛЯБЬЕВА Иванна-София
07
МЕТЕОР
3:40.94
I юн

4






Заплыв 4
1 ЛЫЖНЮК Кира
06
МЕТЕОР
3:52.30
I юн

2 СТРОГАН Лолита
06
МЕТЕОР
3:35.80
I юн

3 СЕМЕНОВА Анна
06
МЕТЕОР
4:00.08


4 ЯЦКОВА Надежда
06
МЕТЕОР
3:50.61
I юн


Заплыв 5
1 СОЛОМОНЕНКО Елена
05
МЕТЕОР
3:01.05
II

2 МУЛИК Александра
05
МЕТЕОР
3:01.74
II

3 БОРЕЙЧУК Алина
05
МЕТЕОР
3:09.00
III

4 ГРИМАЛЮК Анастасия
06
МЕТЕОР
3:17.48
III


Заплыв 6
1 ФЕНОГА Александра
05
МЕТЕОР
2:59.27
II

2 ЯЛАНСКАЯ Ирина
04
МЕТЕОР
2:43.61
I

3 ШАЕНКО Владислава
03
МЕТЕОР
2:49.86
II

4 МИЛЕВА Мария
04
МЕТЕОР
3:00.38
II



200 м комплексное плавание - юноши
Заплыв 1
1 ПРОХОРЕНКО Иван
07
МЕТЕОР
4:14.49


2 КАЛЬКИС Сергей
07
МЕТЕОР
4:04.77


3 ФЕДУЛОВ Егор
04
МЕТЕОР
3:40.08


4






Заплыв 2
1 ГОЛДА Михаил
07
МЕТЕОР
3:58.51


2 ГАЛАЙКО Дмитрий
06
МЕТЕОР
3:53.12


3 АФАНАСЬЕВ Тимур
06
МЕТЕОР
3:40.12


4






Заплыв 3
1 БРАИЛОВСКИЙ Илья
07
МЕТЕОР
3:41.48


2 ПОЛЯКОВ Тимур
07
МЕТЕОР
3:27.82
I юн

3 БИРИЦКИЙ Глеб
06
МЕТЕОР
3:12.64
I юн

4






Заплыв 4
1 ЖИВАГА Егор
07
МЕТЕОР
3:15.09
I юн

2 ПАШУТА Даниил
06
МЕТЕОР
3:28.68
I юн

3 ЛИТВИНОВ Игорь
04
МЕТЕОР
3:07.33
III

4 МАКЕДОНСКИЙ Максим
05
МЕТЕОР
3:20.13
I юн


Заплыв 5
1 СОКОЛОВ Владимир
05
МЕТЕОР
3:07.28
III

2 СОКОЛОВ Андрей
05
МЕТЕОР
3:04.47
III

3 ШКИТАК Никита
04
МЕТЕОР
3:06.13
III

4 ПОБЫЙВОВК Назар
05
МЕТЕОР
3:04.31
III


Заплыв 6
1 МАРЯНИЧЕНКО Данил
05
МЕТЕОР
3:08.81
III

2 ЛОГВИНЕНКО Станислав
05
МЕТЕОР
2:58.38
III

3 ЛОГВИНЕНКО Иван
04
МЕТЕОР
3:17.42
I юн

4 РЫБКА Артем
06
МЕТЕОР
3:22.38
I юн


Заплыв 7
1 КРАВЧЕНКО Никита
07
МЕТЕОР
3:14.00
I юн

2 ПОСТОЛОВ Богдан
04
МЕТЕОР
2:58.02
III

3 СВАДКОВСКИЙ Даниил
04
МЕТЕОР
2:50.66
III

4 КУРБАТОВ Алексей
06
МЕТЕОР
3:22.85
I юн


Заплыв 8
1 БОРОДЯНСКИЙ Михаил
06
МЕТЕОР
2:50.39
III

2 АЛЯБЬЕВ Ян
05
МЕТЕОР
3:03.05
III

3 ГАВРИЛОВ Константин
05
МЕТЕОР
2:56.91
III

4 ГОРБАНЬ Натаниэль
06
МЕТЕОР
3:00.56
III


Заплыв 9
1 ЛОГВИНОВ Александр
04
МЕТЕОР
2:45.34
II

2 ГУРЬЕВ Данил
05
МЕТЕОР
2:49.48
III

3 ЯНДОЛА Михаил
05
МЕТЕОР
2:48.83
III

4 ПОДЧАСОВ Дмитрий
04
МЕТЕОР
2:47.09
III


Заплыв 10
1 МИНЕНКО Глеб
04
МЕТЕОР
2:49.37
III

2 ОЛЬХОВИК Ян
04
МЕТЕОР
2:37.92
II

3 СИМОНЕНКО Владимир
04
МЕТЕОР
2:39.71
II

4 ГЕРАЩЕНКО Назар
04
МЕТЕОР
2:45.38
II