ПНЗ СДЮСШОР з плавання ДМГО СК "Метеор"
 
Курсовка 50+200+400 м
 
18 ноября 2017 г.
г. Днепр
ДВВС "Метеор"
50 м
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Общее кол-во участников: 31
Общее кол-во заявок: 82
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Заявочный протокол
 
50 м баттерфляй, девушки
1КУЗНЕЦОВА Марина04
II


2ЯЛАНСКАЯ Ирина04
I


3МУЛИК Александра05
I


4ТЮТЮННИК София05
I


 
50 м баттерфляй, юноши
1ГРОМОВ Никита04
II


2ДУРНИКИН Иван04
II


3ОЛЬХОВИК Ян04
II


4ПОДЧАСОВ Дмитрий04
II


5ШКИТАК Никита04
III


6БЕНДЮЖЕНКО Михаил05
I


7ГАВРИЛОВ Константин05
III


8ЖЕЛТЯКОВ Александр05
II


9БИРИЦКИЙ Глеб06
III


10ИХСАНОВ Илья06
I юн


11КРАСИН Михаил06
II


 
50 м брасс, девушки
1МИЛЕВА Мария04
I


 
50 м брасс, юноши
1ЕФИМОВ Петр04
II


2ЛИТВИНОВ Игорь04
II


3ЛОГВИНОВ Александр04
I


4МИНЕНКО Глеб04
II


5ЛОГВИНЕНКО Станислав05
III


6ЛЮБАРЬ Владислав05
III


7СОКОЛОВ Андрей05
III


 
50 м на спине, девушки
1ШАЕНКО Владислава03
кмс


2БОРЕЙЧУК Алина05
II


3ФЕНОГА Александра05
II


 
50 м на спине, юноши
1СИМОНЕНКО Владимир04
I


2ГУРЬЕВ Данил05
II


3МАРЯНИЧЕНКО Данил05
III


4ЯНДОЛА Михаил05
II


5БОРОДЯНСКИЙ Михаил06
II


 
400 м баттерфляй, девушки
1КУЗНЕЦОВА Марина04
II


2МУЛИК Александра05
I


 
400 м баттерфляй, юноши
1ГРОМОВ Никита04
II


2ОЛЬХОВИК Ян04
II


3ПОДЧАСОВ Дмитрий04
II


 
400 м брасс, девушки
1МИЛЕВА Мария04
I


2ТЮТЮННИК София05
I


3ФЕНОГА Александра05
II


 
400 м брасс, юноши
1ЕФИМОВ Петр04
II


2МИНЕНКО Глеб04
II


3БЕНДЮЖЕНКО Михаил05
I


4ЯНДОЛА Михаил05
II


5КРАСИН Михаил06
II


 
400 м на спине, девушки
1ШАЕНКО Владислава03
кмс


2ЯЛАНСКАЯ Ирина04
I


3БОРЕЙЧУК Алина05
II


 
400 м на спине, юноши
1СИМОНЕНКО Владимир04
I


2ШКИТАК Никита04
III


3ГУРЬЕВ Данил05
II


4ЖЕЛТЯКОВ Александр05
II


5БОРОДЯНСКИЙ Михаил06
II


 
200 м комплекс, девушки
1ШАЕНКО Владислава03
кмс


2КУЗНЕЦОВА Марина04
II


3МИЛЕВА Мария04
I


4ЯЛАНСКАЯ Ирина04
I


5БОРЕЙЧУК Алина05
II


6МУЛИК Александра05
I


7ТЮТЮННИК София05
I


8ФЕНОГА Александра05
II


 
200 м комплекс, юноши
1ГРОМОВ Никита04
II


2ДУРНИКИН Иван04
II


3ЕФИМОВ Петр04
II


4ЛИТВИНОВ Игорь04
II


5ЛОГВИНОВ Александр04
I


6МИНЕНКО Глеб04
II


7ОЛЬХОВИК Ян04
II


8ПОДЧАСОВ Дмитрий04
II


9СИМОНЕНКО Владимир04
I


10ШКИТАК Никита04
III


11ГАВРИЛОВ Константин05
III


12ГУРЬЕВ Данил05
II


13ЖЕЛТЯКОВ Александр05
II


14ЛОГВИНЕНКО Станислав05
III


15ЛЮБАРЬ Владислав05
III


16МАРЯНИЧЕНКО Данил05
III


17СОКОЛОВ Андрей05
III


18ЯНДОЛА Михаил05
II


19БИРИЦКИЙ Глеб06
III


20БОРОДЯНСКИЙ Михаил06
II


21ИХСАНОВ Илья06
I юн


22КРАСИН Михаил06
II