|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ |
|
50 м баттерфляй - девушки |
|
1 | ЯЛАНСКАЯ Ирина | 04
| I
|
| 33.16 | II | 399 |
2 | КУЗНЕЦОВА Марина | 04
| II
|
| 35.54 | II | 324 |
3 | МУЛИК Александра | 05
| I
|
| 35.57 | II | 323 |
4 | ТЮТЮННИК София | 05
| I
|
| 35.84 | II | 316 |
|
50 м баттерфляй - юноши |
Участники: | 11 / 11 / 0 / 0 |
|
1 | БЕНДЮЖЕНКО Михаил | 05
| I
|
| 31.79 | II | 351 |
2 | ОЛЬХОВИК Ян | 04
| II
|
| 32.13 | II | 340 |
3 | ЖЕЛТЯКОВ Александр | 05
| II
|
| 32.53 | II | 327 |
4 | ДУРНИКИН Иван | 04
| II
|
| 32.90 | II | 316 |
5 | ГРОМОВ Никита | 04
| II
|
| 33.31 | III | 305 |
6 | ПОДЧАСОВ Дмитрий | 04
| II
|
| 33.56 | III | 298 |
7 | ШКИТАК Никита | 04
| III
|
| 35.59 | III | 250 |
8 | КРАСИН Михаил | 06
| II
|
| 36.08 | III | 240 |
9 | БИРИЦКИЙ Глеб | 06
| III
|
| 36.71 | III | 228 |
10 | ГАВРИЛОВ Константин | 05
| III
|
| 42.98 | II юн | 142 |
11 | ИХСАНОВ Илья | 06
| I юн
|
| 45.56 | II юн | 119 |
|
50 м брасс - девушки |
|
1 | МИЛЕВА Мария | 04
| I
|
| 42.38 | II | 336 |
|
50 м брасс - юноши |
|
1 | ЛОГВИНОВ Александр | 04
| I
|
| 35.85 | II | 400 |
2 | ЛИТВИНОВ Игорь | 04
| II
|
| 38.09 | II | 333 |
3 | МИНЕНКО Глеб | 04
| II
|
| 38.85 | III | 314 |
4 | ЕФИМОВ Петр | 04
| II
|
| 40.77 | III | 272 |
5 | ЛОГВИНЕНКО Станислав | 05
| III
|
| 43.52 | I юн | 223 |
6 | СОКОЛОВ Андрей | 05
| III
|
| 46.48 | I юн | 183 |
7 | ЛЮБАРЬ Владислав | 05
| III
|
| 48.29 | I юн | 163 |
|
50 м на спине - девушки |
|
1 | ШАЕНКО Владислава | 03
| кмс
|
| 33.68 | I | 518 |
2 | ФЕНОГА Александра | 05
| II
|
| 38.28 | II | 353 |
3 | БОРЕЙЧУК Алина | 05
| II
|
| 38.65 | II | 343 |
|
50 м на спине - юноши |
|
1 | СИМОНЕНКО Владимир | 04
| I
|
| 31.72 | II | 435 |
2 | ГУРЬЕВ Данил | 05
| II
|
| 35.88 | III | 300 |
3 | ЯНДОЛА Михаил | 05
| II
|
| 37.58 | III | 261 |
4 | БОРОДЯНСКИЙ Михаил | 06
| II
|
| 37.98 | III | 253 |
5 | МАРЯНИЧЕНКО Данил | 05
| III
|
| 40.06 | I юн | 216 |
|
400 м баттерфляй - девушки |
|
1 | КУЗНЕЦОВА Марина | 04
| II
|
| 6:08.19 | | 289 |
2 | МУЛИК Александра | 05
| I
|
| 6:08.62 | | 288 |
|
400 м баттерфляй - юноши |
|
1 | ОЛЬХОВИК Ян | 04
| II
|
| 5:58.00 | | 241 |
2 | ГРОМОВ Никита | 04
| II
|
| 6:31.27 | | 185 |
3 | ПОДЧАСОВ Дмитрий | 04
| II
|
| 6:33.66 | | 181 |
|
400 м брасс - девушки |
|
1 | МИЛЕВА Мария | 04
| I
|
| 6:22.68 | | 384 |
2 | ФЕНОГА Александра | 05
| II
|
| 6:41.76 | | 332 |
3 | ТЮТЮННИК София | 05
| I
|
| 6:42.00 | | 331 |
|
400 м брасс - юноши |
|
1 | БЕНДЮЖЕНКО Михаил | 05
| I
|
| 6:20.53 | | 297 |
2 | ЕФИМОВ Петр | 04
| II
|
| 6:24.00 | | 289 |
3 | МИНЕНКО Глеб | 04
| II
|
| 6:25.96 | | 285 |
4 | ЯНДОЛА Михаил | 05
| II
|
| 6:34.00 | | 267 |
5 | КРАСИН Михаил | 06
| II
|
| 6:35.22 | | 265 |
|
400 м на спине - девушки |
|
1 | ШАЕНКО Владислава | 03
| кмс
|
| 5:38.76 | | 392 |
2 | ЯЛАНСКАЯ Ирина | 04
| I
|
| 5:48.64 | | 360 |
3 | БОРЕЙЧУК Алина | 05
| II
|
| 6:18.22 | | 282 |
|
400 м на спине - юноши |
|
1 | СИМОНЕНКО Владимир | 04
| I
|
| 5:19.74 | | 343 |
2 | ЖЕЛТЯКОВ Александр | 05
| II
|
| 5:24.00 | | 329 |
3 | ГУРЬЕВ Данил | 05
| II
|
| 5:36.00 | | 295 |
4 | БОРОДЯНСКИЙ Михаил | 06
| II
|
| 6:10.06 | | 221 |
5 | ШКИТАК Никита | 04
| III
|
| 6:33.41 | | 184 |
|
400 м вольный стиль - юноши |
|
1 | ДУРНИКИН Иван | 04
| II
|
| 5:25.08 | III | 247 |
2 | ГАВРИЛОВ Константин | 05
| III
|
| 5:33.00 | III | 229 |
3 | ЛОГВИНЕНКО Станислав | 05
| III
|
| 5:36.71 | III | 222 |
4 | ЛИТВИНОВ Игорь | 04
| II
|
| 5:45.00 | III | 206 |
5 | СОКОЛОВ Андрей | 05
| III
|
| 5:47.00 | III | 203 |
6 | БИРИЦКИЙ Глеб | 06
| III
|
| 6:00.27 | I юн | 181 |
7 | МАРЯНИЧЕНКО Данил | 05
| III
|
| 6:02.00 | I юн | 178 |
8 | ЛЮБАРЬ Владислав | 05
| III
|
| 6:10.68 | I юн | 166 |
9 | ИХСАНОВ Илья | 06
| I юн
|
| 6:30.00 | I юн | 143 |
|
200 м комплекс - девушки |
|
1 | ЯЛАНСКАЯ Ирина | 04
| I
|
| 2:47.00 | I | 430 |
2 | КУЗНЕЦОВА Марина | 04
| II
|
| 2:52.20 | II | 392 |
3 | МУЛИК Александра | 05
| I
|
| 2:52.86 | II | 388 |
4 | ШАЕНКО Владислава | 03
| кмс
|
| 2:53.00 | II | 387 |
5 | ТЮТЮННИК София | 05
| I
|
| 2:55.00 | II | 374 |
6 | МИЛЕВА Мария | 04
| I
|
| 3:01.29 | II | 336 |
7 | ФЕНОГА Александра | 05
| II
|
| 3:02.50 | II | 330 |
8 | БОРЕЙЧУК Алина | 05
| II
|
| 3:12.95 | III | 279 |
|
200 м комплекс - юноши |
Участники: | 22 / 19 / 3 / 0 |
|
1 | СИМОНЕНКО Владимир | 04
| I
|
| 2:37.32 | II | 380 |
2 | ОЛЬХОВИК Ян | 04
| II
|
| 2:41.71 | II | 350 |
3 | БЕНДЮЖЕНКО Михаил | 05
| I
|
| 2:42.20 | II | 347 |
4 | ГУРЬЕВ Данил | 05
| II
|
| 2:43.07 | II | 341 |
5 | ЖЕЛТЯКОВ Александр | 05
| II
|
| 2:43.90 | II | 336 |
6 | ЕФИМОВ Петр | 04
| II
|
| 2:50.00 | III | 301 |
7 | ЯНДОЛА Михаил | 05
| II
|
| 2:53.40 | III | 284 |
8 | ПОДЧАСОВ Дмитрий | 04
| II
|
| 2:54.03 | III | 281 |
9 | БОРОДЯНСКИЙ Михаил | 06
| II
|
| 2:54.41 | III | 279 |
10 | МИНЕНКО Глеб | 04
| II
|
| 2:55.00 | III | 276 |
11 | КРАСИН Михаил | 06
| II
|
| 2:55.73 | III | 273 |
12 | ДУРНИКИН Иван | 04
| II
|
| 2:58.59 | III | 260 |
13 | ЛОГВИНЕНКО Станислав | 05
| III
|
| 3:03.00 | III | 241 |
14 | ГАВРИЛОВ Константин | 05
| III
|
| 3:03.69 | III | 239 |
15 | ЛИТВИНОВ Игорь | 04
| II
|
| 3:05.90 | III | 230 |
16 | ГРОМОВ Никита | 04
| II
|
| 3:07.00 | III | 226 |
17 | СОКОЛОВ Андрей | 05
| III
|
| 3:07.42 | III | 225 |
18 | БИРИЦКИЙ Глеб | 06
| III
|
| 3:13.00 | I юн | 206 |
19 | ЛЮБАРЬ Владислав | 05
| III
|
| 3:32.81 | | 153 |
| ШКИТАК Никита | 04
| III
|
| Д/К |
|
|
| МАРЯНИЧЕНКО Данил | 05
| III
|
| Д/К |
|
|
| ИХСАНОВ Илья | 06
| I юн
|
| Д/К |
|
|
|