|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ |
|
200 м вольный стиль - девушки |
|
Разряды : | мс | 2:10.00 | кмс | 2:17.50 | I | 2:28.00 | II | 2:45.00 | III | 3:06.00 | I юн | 3:31.00 |
|
|
|
1 | КОЛЕСНИК Варвара | 08
| I юн
|
| 3:28.00 | I юн | |
|
200 м вольный стиль - юноши |
|
Разряды : | мс | 1:57.00 | кмс | 2:04.00 | I | 2:14.00 | II | 2:29.00 | III | 2:48.00 | I юн | 3:09.00 |
|
|
|
1 | МАТВИЕНКО Максим | 06
| I юн
|
| 3:03.00 | I юн | |
2 | ТИМОШЕНКО Ренат | 08
| II юн
|
| 3:25.00 | | |
3 | ФЕНОГА Андрей | 08
| II юн
|
| 3:34.00 | | |
4 | СТЕРЕНЧУК Платон | 08
| II юн
|
| 3:45.00 | | |
|
200 м брасс - девушки |
|
Разряды : | мс | 2:41.00 | кмс | 2:50.00 | I | 3:02.00 | II | 3:23.00 | III | 3:49.00 | I юн | 4:17.00 |
|
|
|
1 | ХИЛЬКО Екатерина | 09
| I юн
|
| 4:55.00 | | |
2 | ГУРЕВИЧ Кира | 10
| II юн
|
| 4:56.00 | | |
|
200 м баттерфляй - юноши |
|
Разряды : | мс | 2:09.00 | кмс | 2:16.00 | I | 2:26.50 | II | 2:43.00 | III | 3:04.00 | I юн | 3:27.00 |
|
|
|
1 | МАЛЫШ Денис | 08
| III
|
| 3:21.00 | I юн | |
2 | ЛЕПША Дмитрий | 08
| III
|
| 3:29.00 | | |
|
400 м вольный стиль - девушки |
|
Разряды : | мс | 4:35.00 | кмс | 4:49.00 | I | 5:12.00 | II | 5:47.00 | III | 6:37.00 | I юн | 7:37.00 |
|
|
|
1 | ЕПИФАНОВА Мария | 09
| III
|
| 6:24.00 | III | |
|
400 м вольный стиль - юноши |
|
Разряды : | мс | 4:10.00 | кмс | 4:24.00 | I | 4:44.00 | II | 5:16.00 | III | 5:57.00 | I юн | 6:40.00 |
|
|
|
1 | МАМАЛЫГА Олег | 08
| III
|
| 5:55.00 | III | |
2 | ТЕРЕНКОВ Тимофей | 08
| I юн
|
| 6:06.00 | I юн | |
3 | ЧАБАН Назар | 08
| I юн
|
| 6:15.00 | I юн | |
4 | КОНОПЛИН Роман | 08
| I юн
|
| 6:22.00 | I юн | |
5 | МОРОЗ Алексей | 09
| I юн
|
| 6:23.00 | I юн | |
6 | ГОНЧАР Иван | 09
| I юн
|
| 6:25.00 | I юн | |
7 | ГАЙДАР Иван | 09
| I юн
|
| 6:31.00 | I юн | |
8 | ЧУРКИН Иван | 10
| I юн
|
| 6:54.00 | | |
|
400 м брасс - девушки |
|
1 | ГАВРИЛОВА София | 07
| III
|
| 7:33.00 | | |
2 | КАЛМЫКОВА Ярослава | 08
| I юн
|
| 7:56.00 | | |
2 | КУЗЬМИНСКАЯ Ангелина | 08
| I юн
|
| 7:56.00 | | |
4 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО Маргарита | 09
| I юн
|
| 8:32.00 | | |
5 | КУСТАРНИКОВА Алиса | 10
| II юн
|
| 8:58.00 | | |
|
400 м брасс - юноши |
|
1 | ВОЗНЫЙ Алексей | 06
| I юн
|
| 7:20.00 | | |
2 | ПРИТУЛА Иван | 08
| II юн
|
| 8:25.00 | | |
3 | ЛИТВИН Федор | 08
| II юн
|
| 9:00.00 | | |
|