400 м вільний стиль - юнаки |
|
Розряди | мсмк | 3:49.52 | мс | 4:10.00 | кмс | 4:24.00 | I | 4:44.00 | II | 5:16.00 | III | 5:57.00 | I юн | 6:40.00 |
|
|
|
21 / 19 / 0 / 2 |
1 |
НАЛІЗЬКО
Данілл
|
| 05 |
| СДЮШОРМотор-СічДубінченко
| |
4:19.82
|
| 607
|
|
|
2 |
МЕЛЕШКО
Ігор
|
| 08 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
| |
4:38.68
|
| 492
| +18.86
|
|
3 |
БЄГЛЯК
Кірілл
|
| 08 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Ф.Л.Н.
| |
4:38.96
|
| 490
| +19.14
|
|
4 |
ШЕСТОПАЛ
Артем
|
| 08 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
| |
4:54.44
|
| 417
| +34.62
|
|
5 |
КРОМЧЕНКО
Петро
|
| 08 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
| |
4:55.78
|
| 411
| +35.96
|
|
6 |
ГРЯДУН
Ждан
|
| 06 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Ф.Л.Н.
| |
5:01.25
|
| 389
| +41.43
|
|
7 |
НОСАЛЬ
Кліментій
|
| 08 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
| |
5:07.34
|
| 367
| +47.52
|
|
8 |
СИНЮГІН
Михайло
|
| 11 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
| |
5:09.77
|
| 358
| +49.95
|
|
9 |
РОМАНОВСКІЙ
Єгор
|
| 06 |
| СДЮШОРМотор-СічДубінченко
| |
5:10.48
|
| 356
| +50.66
|
|
10 |
ЛАВРЕНТЬЄВ
Ярослав
|
| 08 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
| |
5:18.48
|
| 329
| +58.66
|
|
11 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ
Данііл
|
| 09 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
| |
5:21.37
|
| 321
| +1:01.55
|
|
12 |
КОРОЛЬОВ
Максим
|
| 10 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
| |
5:26.23
|
| 306
| +1:06.41
|
|
13 |
БЕЛІК
Олег
|
| 09 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
| |
5:27.16
|
| 304
| +1:07.34
|
|
14 |
ШАПОВАЛ
Ярослав
|
| 08 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
| |
5:28.42
|
| 300
| +1:08.60
|
|
15 |
ТРЮХ
Євгеній
|
| 09 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Сокирко
| |
5:35.25
|
| 282
| +1:15.43
|
|
16 |
АНТОНЕЦЬ
Максим
|
| 09 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
| |
5:36.69
|
| 279
| +1:16.87
|
|
17 |
ПІСАРЄВ
Єлізар
|
| 09 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Сокирко
| |
5:56.60
|
| 235
| +1:36.78
|
|
18 |
МАЛАХАТКА
Артем
|
| 10 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Сокирко
| |
5:57.00
|
| 234
| +1:37.18
|
|
19 |
ФІЛЬВАРОК
Максим
|
| 09 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Сокирко
| |
6:25.43
|
| 186
| +2:05.61
|
|
|
КОРОВІН
Антон
|
| 06 |
| СДЮШОРМотор-СічДубінченко
| | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
КАЧЛІШВІЛІ
Вахтанг
|
| 10 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Сокирко
| | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
400 м вільний стиль - юнаки 11 років і молодше |
|
Розряди | мсмк | 3:49.52 | мс | 4:10.00 | кмс | 4:24.00 | I | 4:44.00 | II | 5:16.00 | III | 5:57.00 | I юн | 6:40.00 |
|
|
|
4 / 3 / 0 / 1 |
1 |
СИНЮГІН
Михайло
|
| 11 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
| |
5:09.77
|
| 358
|
|
|
2 |
КОРОЛЬОВ
Максим
|
| 10 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
| |
5:26.23
|
| 306
| +16.46
|
|
3 |
МАЛАХАТКА
Артем
|
| 10 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Сокирко
| |
5:57.00
|
| 234
| +47.23
|
|
|
КАЧЛІШВІЛІ
Вахтанг
|
| 10 |
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Сокирко
| | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|