200 м вільний стиль - юнаки |
|
|
Розряди | мсмк | 1:47.45 | мс | 1:57.00 | кмс | 2:04.00 | I | 2:14.00 | II | 2:29.00 | III | 2:48.00 | I юн | 3:09.00 |
|
|
| Заплив 1
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ПРІХОДЬКО
Святослав
| 11
| СДЮШОРМотор-СічДубінченко
|
3:04.93
|
|
| 2
| +5.95
|
4 |
СНІГУР
Глєб
| 11
| СДЮШОРМотор-СічДубінченко
|
2:58.98
|
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
ПЄТРІН
Кірілл
| 10
| СДЮШОРМотор-СічДубінченко
| Н/С
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 2
1 |
ЛЄБЄДЬ
Дмітрій
| 06
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Ф.Л.Н.
|
2:21.80
|
|
| 6
| +26.58
|
2 |
БЄГЛЯК
Кірілл
| 08
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Ф.Л.Н.
|
2:09.09
|
|
| 3
| +13.87
|
3 |
КОМПАНІЄЦ
Кірілл
| 98
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Ф.Л.Н.
|
1:55.22
|
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
САПУН
Тіхон
| 99
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Ф.Л.Н.
|
2:09.91
|
|
| 4
| +14.69
|
5 |
МОВЧАН
Артьом
| 98
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Ф.Л.Н.
|
1:59.09
|
|
| 2
| +3.87
|
6 |
СІЖКО
Максім
| 05
| самостійно
|
2:32.82
|
|
| 7
| +37.60
|
7 |
ГРЯДУН
Ждан
| 06
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Ф.Л.Н.
|
2:18.88
|
|
| 5
| +23.66
|
8 |
ГЛАДКІЙ
Єгор
| 11
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Ф.Л.Н.
|
3:12.80
|
|
| 8
| +1:17.58
|
|
| Заплив 3
1 |
КОРОВІН
Антон
| 06
| СДЮШОРМотор-СічДубінченко
|
2:29.77
|
|
| 6
| +18.78
|
2 |
ВОЛІК
Олег
| 06
| СДЮШОРМотор-СічДубінченко
|
2:18.71
|
|
| 4
| +7.72
|
3 |
КОВАЛЄНКО
Євгєній
| 05
| СДЮШОРМотор-СічДубінченко
|
2:10.99
|
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
КРАПІВКА
Даніл
| 11
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Ф.Л.Н.
|
3:04.36
|
|
| 7
| +53.37
|
5 |
КОРЗНІКОВ
Тімур
| 11
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Ф.Л.Н.
|
3:35.10
|
|
| 8
| +1:24.11
|
6 |
КОВАЛЄНКО
Вячєслав
| 07
| СДЮШОРМотор-СічДубінченко
|
2:18.53
|
|
| 3
| +7.54
|
7 |
ВИЧУЖАНІН
Богдан
| 07
| СДЮШОРМотор-СічДубінченко
|
2:14.88
|
|
| 2
| +3.89
|
8 |
РОМАНОВСКІЙ
Єгор
| 06
| СДЮШОРМотор-СічДубінченко
|
2:24.73
|
|
| 5
| +13.74
|
|
| Заплив 4
1 |
ГОРЕВОЙ
Никита
| 07
| СДЮШОР "Спартак"
|
2:15.68
|
|
| 1
|
|
2 |
ПОТАПЧУК
Іван
| 09
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Сокирко
|
2:55.69
|
|
| 7
| +40.01
|
3 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Микита
| 09
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Сокирко
|
2:47.97
|
|
| 3
| +32.29
|
4 |
МАЛАХАТКА
Артем
| 10
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Сокирко
|
2:52.39
|
|
| 4
| +36.71
|
5 |
КАЧЛІШВІЛІ
Вахтанг
| 10
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Сокирко
|
2:59.54
|
|
| 8
| +43.86
|
6 |
ТРЮХ
Євгеній
| 09
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Сокирко
|
2:38.31
|
|
| 2
| +22.63
|
7 |
ФІЛЬВАРОК
Максим
| 09
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Сокирко
|
2:55.05
|
|
| 6
| +39.37
|
8 |
ЧЕРНАВІН
Микита
| 10
| ГО "ПРОСВІМ"
|
2:54.46
|
|
| 5
| +38.78
|
|
| Заплив 5
1 |
АНТОНЕЦЬ
Максим
| 09
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
|
2:40.67
|
|
| 7
| +38.93
|
2 |
БЕЛІК
Олег
| 09
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
|
2:30.90
|
|
| 6
| +29.16
|
3 |
НОСАЛЬ
Кліментій
| 08
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
|
2:24.97
|
|
| 3
| +23.23
|
4 |
НАЛІЗЬКО
Данілл
| 05
| СДЮШОРМотор-СічДубінченко
|
2:01.74
|
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
КРОМЧЕНКО
Петро
| 08
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
|
2:22.18
|
|
| 2
| +20.44
|
6 |
ШАПОВАЛ
Ярослав
| 08
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
|
2:27.87
|
|
| 5
| +26.13
|
7 |
СИНЮГІН
Михайло
| 11
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
|
2:26.91
|
|
| 4
| +25.17
|
8 |
ЛУТКОВ
Патап
| 11
| СДЮШОР "Мотор-Січ" Синюгіна
|
2:48.69
|
|
| 8
| +46.95
|
|
|