Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м вільний стиль - дівчата
Розрядимс27.50кмс28.50I30.00II34.00III38.00I юн44.00II юн50.00
 
попередні запливи
1ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна
03мс
Харківська
27.05
2ВИРВИЧ Вікторія
04мс
Київська
27.38
3СОРОКІНА Владислава
04кмс
Дніпропетровська
27.41
4ЖУКОВА Марія
03мс
Київ
27.44
5СНІТКО Карина
04мс
Харківська
27.48
6КОСТРОМІНА Вікторія
04мс
Дніпропетровська
27.50
7ШАТАЛОВА Анастасія
03кмс
Одеська
27.73
8ДИВАК Марія
03кмс
Київська
27.91
9ПОПОВИЧ Валерія
03кмс
Київська
27.92
10ТУГАЙ Валерія
03кмс
Полтавська
27.93
11РОМАН Александра
04кмс
Закарпатська
27.99
12ЧУБИР Ангеліна
05кмс
Запорізька
28.25
13СТРУТИНСЬКА Маргарита
04кмс
Харківська
28.25
14ШАЄНКО Владислава
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
28.27
15ОНАНКО Марія
03кмс
Київ (2 команда)
28.27
16КОРОСТІЙ Таісія
03кмс
Харківська
28.28
17ГОРБАЧОВА Дарія
04кмс
Київська
28.52
18НАГОРНЮК Христина
03кмс
Рівненська
28.56
19ДЕРЮГІНА Анна
03кмс
Запорізька
28.62
20ШАШКОВА Анастасія
03кмс
Київ
28.65
21ГЛАДКА Тетяна
04кмс
Одеська
28.71
22МОІСЕЄНКО Альона
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
28.77
23БУКАНОВА Тамара
03кмс
Київ
29.07
24АНДРОЩУК Олександра
04I
Волинська
29.16
25ІВАСИК Яна
05I
Київська
29.21
26КРАСОВСЬКА Валерія
04кмс
Харківська (2 команда)
29.26
27СТЕЦУРІНА Євгенія
05кмс
Харківська
29.49
28КОСТИК Катерина
03кмс
Одеська
29.54
29ГРЕСЬ Анастасія
03I
Київ (2 команда)
29.70
30ГУРЕЙКОВА Марія
05I
Харківська (2 команда)
29.71
31ВОРОНКО Софія
04I
Одеська
29.74
32ТОНЕНЬКА Ірина
04кмс
Хмельницька
29.86
33КРИНЮК Марія
05I
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
29.95
34ЗІНЧЕНКО Олександра
03кмс
Донецька
29.96
35ПРОНЧАКОВА Софія
04кмс
Донецька
30.00
36САЄНКО Ганна
04I
Одеська
30.01
37СОНІЧ Євгенія
04кмс
Запорізька
30.01
38КОВАЛЬ Маргарита
04I
Кіровоградська
30.15
39СПИРИДОНОВА Дарья
03I
Донецька (2 команда)
30.24
40БАТЮТА Анна
03II
Запорізька
30.36
41ДУДАР Тамара
04I
Хмельницька
30.48
42СКРИПКА Марія
03II
Кіровоградська
30.54
43БАШИНСЬКА Вероніка
03I
Житомирська
30.55
44ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Софія
04I
Донецька (2 команда)
30.66
45АНДРІЯШ Лоліта
03II
Донецька (2 команда)
30.96
46КАШТАЛЯН Людмила
04I
Рівненська
31.00
47ПЕРЕПЕЛЯТНИК Мирослава
06II
Донецька (2 команда)
31.32
48КОЗАК Софія
05I
Рівненська (2 команда)
31.47
49БОГОМОЛОВА Єлизавета
04II
Миколаївська
31.70
50СЛІВЧУК Діана
04II
Львівська
32.05
51ПАВЛЮК Вікторія
03I
Житомирська
32.92
52ЛОБАНОВСЬКА Ніка
05II
Харківська (2 команда)
33.52
53ЗАВАЛЬНЮК Дарья
03II
Вінницька
N/T
54САВЮК Олеся
04кмс
Рівненська
N/T
55ВАКУЛЕНКО Ярослава
03I
Київ
N/T
56СЕРВЕТНИК Соломія
04кмс
Рівненська (2 команда)
N/T
57ГОРКУША Ольга
03I
Житомирська
N/T
58ЛЕБЕДЄВА Анна
04I
Рівненська (2 команда)
N/T
59СОЛОВЕЙ Анна
03I
Рівненська (2 команда)
N/T
60СТАДНИК Юлія
00мс
Київ
N/Tп/к