| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | | |||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2024-03-28 11:51:09 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||
1 | САВЧЕНКО Ольга | О | 03 | Київська (o) | 2:06.80 | |||
2 | ЖУКОВА Марія | К | 03 | Київ (o) | 2:10.79 | |||
3 | ТУГАЙ Валерія | К | 03 | Полтавська (o) | 2:10.81 | |||
4 | СНІТКО Карина | О | 04 | Харківська (o) | 2:11.16 | |||
5 | ШАТАЛОВА Анастасія | К | 03 | Одеська (o) | 2:11.86 | |||
6 | ГОРБАЧОВА Дарія | 04 | Київська (o) | 2:12.48 | ||||
7 | ГОРОДНЯ Марія | К | 05 | Львівська (o) | 2:12.52 | |||
8 | КОРОСТІЙ Таісія | 03 | Харківська (o) | 2:13.18 | ||||
9 | БОНДАРЕНКО Марія | 03 | Київ (o) | 2:13.86 | ||||
10 | ЗАКОРКО Аріна | К | 04 | Київ (o) | 2:13.88 | |||
11 | ЛАХНЕНКО Вероніка | К | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:15.09 | |||
12 | РОМАН Александра | 04 | Закарпатська (o) | 2:15.45 | ||||
13 | БУКАНОВА Тамара | 03 | Київ (o) | 2:15.85 | ||||
14 | НАГОРНЮК Христина | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 2:16.43 | ||||
15 | ШАПОВАЛОВА Аліна | 03 | Запорізька (o) | 2:16.84 | ||||
16 | ШАШКОВА Анастасія | 03 | Київ (o) | 2:16.91 | ||||
17 | ДЕРЮГІНА Анна | 03 | Запорізька (o) | 2:17.08 | ||||
18 | МОІСЕЄНКО Альона | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:17.19 | ||||
19 | ВОРОНІНА Тетяна | 03 | Полтавська (o) | 2:17.46 | ||||
20 | ГЛАДКА Тетяна | 04 | Одеська (o) | 2:17.90 | ||||
21 | ВОЛЧЕНКО Марія | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:18.58 | ||||
22 | КАШТАЛЯН Людмила | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 2:18.60 | ||||
23 | ГРЕСЬ Анастасія | 03 | Київ (o) | 2:18.85 | ||||
24 | КАРПОВА Уляна | 04 | Київ (o) | 2:19.38 | ||||
25 | ЗІНЧЕНКО Олександра | 03 | Донецька (o) | 2:19.61 | ||||
26 | ОСТАПУХА Катерина | О | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:19.89 | |||
27 | ЯЛАНСЬКА Ірина | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:20.10 | ||||
28 | СТЕЦУРІНА Євгенія | К | 05 | Харківська (o) | 2:20.50 | |||
29 | ДЯЧЕНКО Олена | Р | 05 | Полтавська (o) | 2:21.88 | |||
30 | КРИНЮК Марія | Р | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:22.06 | |||
31 | ВОРОНКО Софія | 04 | Одеська (o) | 2:22.07 | ||||
32 | ІВАСИК Яна | Р | 05 | Київська (o) | 2:22.10 | |||
33 | ЦЮПА Олександра | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 2:22.13 | ||||
34 | ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Софія | 04 | Донецька (o) | 2:22.59 | ||||
35 | САЄНКО Ганна | К | 04 | Одеська (o) | 2:22.81 | |||
36 | СТРУТИНСЬКА Маргарита | 04 | Харківська (o) | 2:23.10 | ||||
37 | СКРИПКА Марія | 03 | Кіровоградська (o) | 2:25.53 | ||||
38 | БАШИНСЬКА Вероніка | 03 | Житомирська (o) | 2:25.72 | ||||
39 | АНДРОЩУК Олександра | 04 | Волинська (o) | 2:26.64 | ||||
40 | КУЗНЕЦОВА Марина | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:26.95 | ||||
41 | КРАСОВСЬКА Валерія | 04 | Харківська (o) | 2:27.38 | ||||
42 | ДУДАР Тамара | 04 | Хмельницька (o) | 2:31.69 | ||||
43 | КОЗАК Софія | 05 | Рівненська (o) | 2:34.15 | ||||
44 | ЛОБАНОВСЬКА Ніка | 05 | Харківська (o) | 2:38.63 | ||||
45 | БАТЮТА Анна | 03 | Запорізька (o) | N/T | ||||
46 | СОЛОВЕЙ Анна | 03 | Рівненська (o) | N/T | ||||
47 | ГУБІЙЧУК Анастасія | 04 | Рівненська (o) | N/T | ||||
48 | СЛІВЧУК Діана | 04 | Львівська (o) | N/T | ||||
49 | СИТЬКО Ульяна | 05 | Львівська (o) | N/T | ||||
50 | ПЕРЕПЕЛЯТНИК Мирослава | 06 | Донецька (o) | N/T | ||||
51 | СТАДНИК Юлія | О | 00 | Київ | N/T | П/К |
200 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||
1 | ЛЕТНІКОВ Олександр | К | 03 | Запорізька (o) | 1:54.54 | |||
2 | ШЕЛІПОВ Богдан | О | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:54.56 | |||
3 | НАУМЕНКО Вадим | О | 03 | Одеська (o) | 1:56.67 | |||
4 | БОНДАР Артем | К | 02 | Рівненська (o) | 1:57.15 | |||
5 | МАЛЄЄВ Андрій | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:58.83 | ||||
6 | СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар | К | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:59.17 | |||
7 | ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля | 03 | Волинська (o) | 1:59.63 | ||||
8 | ВЛАСЕНКО Денис | К | 02 | Київ (o) | 1:59.75 | |||
9 | ІГНАТОВ Ілля | 02 | Одеська (o) | 1:59.90 | ||||
10 | МІСЮРА Максим | 02 | Рівненська (o) | 1:59.95 | ||||
11 | БОЛДИРЕВ Мирослав | 02 | Київ (o) | 2:00.25 | ||||
12 | КОСТЕНКО Кірілл | К | 03 | Харківська (o) | 2:01.35 | |||
13 | РАЗГОНОВ Данило | 03 | Полтавська (o) | 2:01.64 | ||||
14 | ЖИРОВ Микита | К | 03 | Донецька (o) | 2:01.85 | |||
15 | ЖАРІЙ Денис | 03 | Київська (o) | 2:01.94 | ||||
16 | ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:02.20 | ||||
17 | ПЛОСКОНОС Нікіта | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:02.48 | ||||
18 | КАРДАЄВ Максим | 02 | Київ (o) | 2:02.73 | ||||
19 | КОШИЛЬ Микита | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:03.18 | ||||
20 | БОЛОБОСОВ Андрій | 02 | Київська (o) | 2:03.26 | ||||
21 | РОМАНОВ Єгор | 02 | Харківська (o) | 2:03.63 | ||||
22 | КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита | 02 | Донецька (o) | 2:04.02 | ||||
23 | НОСКО Андрій | 02 | Донецька (o) | 2:05.10 | ||||
24 | ТОЛМАЧОВ Вадим | 03 | Кіровоградська (o) | 2:06.01 | ||||
25 | СЛОБОДЯНЮК Олексій | 03 | Запорізька (o) | 2:06.25 | ||||
26 | БУШУЄВ Євгеній | 02 | Полтавська (o) | 2:06.50 | ||||
27 | НЕГОДА Олег | 03 | Київська (o) | 2:06.91 | ||||
28 | ВЕРХОТУРОВ Юрій | К | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 2:06.95 | |||
29 | КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Михайло | 02 | Київ (o) | 2:08.42 | ||||
30 | БУБОН Георгій | 03 | Житомирська (o) | 2:08.71 | ||||
31 | ПАТІЙЧУК Юрій | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 2:08.95 | ||||
32 | БУХОЛДІН Ярослав | 02 | Харківська (o) | 2:09.15 | ||||
33 | ЧОБАНЯН Данило | Р | 04 | Донецька (o) | 2:09.16 | |||
34 | КОСИЛО Тарас | 03 | Івано-Франківська (o) | 2:09.26 | ||||
35 | ГУМЕНЮК Володимир | 02 | Одеська (o) | 2:09.85 | ||||
36 | ЯРОШЕНКО Микита | 03 | Полтавська (o) | 2:10.26 | ||||
37 | КЛИМЧУК Нікіта | 02 | Київська (o) | 2:10.44 | ||||
38 | ГЛОВАЦЬКИЙ Богдан | 03 | Львівська (o) | 2:10.58 | ||||
39 | СКОФЕНКО Денис | 03 | Харківська (o) | 2:11.44 | ||||
40 | МАМОНОВ Ілля | 03 | Запорізька (o) | 2:12.12 | ||||
41 | ВАСІЩЕВ Єгор | 03 | Харківська (o) | 2:12.28 | ||||
42 | СЄРОСТАНОВ Єгор | 03 | Харківська (o) | 2:12.47 | ||||
43 | БЕЙДА Владислав | 02 | Волинська (o) | 2:12.89 | ||||
44 | ПЬЯНКОВ Марко | 02 | Київська (o) | 2:13.82 | ||||
45 | МАКАЙ Матяш | 02 | Закарпатська (o) | 2:13.92 | ||||
46 | ШЕНГЕЛIЯ Iван | 02 | Миколаївська (o) | 2:14.38 | ||||
47 | ГРАБІЛІН Максим | 03 | Одеська (o) | 2:14.49 | ||||
48 | МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Олександр | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 2:15.71 | ||||
49 | ПОВАЛЯЄВ Олексій | 03 | Донецька (o) | 2:20.14 | ||||
50 | ХОМЕНКО Андрій | 05 | Харківська (o) | 2:20.15 | ||||
51 | МИШЕРИЧЕНКО Богдан | 04 | Кіровоградська (o) | 2:23.70 | ||||
52 | БОДНАР Остап | 03 | Львівська (o) | 2:25.48 | ||||
53 | ДЖИГИРЕЙ Валерій | 02 | Житомирська (o) | 2:25.51 | ||||
54 | МАНЗЯК Андрій | 02 | Івано-Франківська (o) | N/T | ||||
55 | РЕЗНІЧЕНКО Микола | 02 | Запорізька (o) | N/T | ||||
56 | ЦІПАН Максим | 02 | Рівненська (o) | N/T | ||||
57 | ШЛІМКЕВИЧ Назарій | 02 | Івано-Франківська (o) | N/T | ||||
58 | ФУРМАН Іван | 04 | Хмельницька (o) | N/T |
100 м брас - дівчата | ||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||
1 | ІСАЄВА Каміла | О | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:14.09 | |||
2 | СКИРДА Анна | О | 04 | Харківська (o) | 1:15.72 | |||
3 | ГОНЧАРЕНКО Аліна | 03 | Запорізька (o) | 1:16.99 | ||||
4 | БІЛИЧЕНКО Євгенія | Р | 05 | Київ (o) | 1:17.35 | |||
5 | ОСАДЧА Софія | 04 | Запорізька (o) | 1:17.42 | ||||
6 | ПАЛЬОХА Христина | К | 04 | Київ (o) | 1:17.85 | |||
7 | УНУКОВИЧ Арина | 04 | Донецька (o) | 1:18.45 | ||||
8 | РАФАЛОВСЬКА Оляна | 04 | Житомирська (o) | 1:18.63 | ||||
9 | САПРОНОВА Анна | 04 | Харківська (o) | 1:19.65 | ||||
10 | АНДРЕЄВА Катерина | 03 | Донецька (o) | 1:19.76 | ||||
11 | САВЮК Олеся | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 1:20.70 | ||||
12 | КУЛЬПІНА Марія | 04 | Харківська (o) | 1:21.57 | ||||
13 | АСТАФЬЄВА Вікторія | 03 | Кіровоградська (o) | 1:23.20 | ||||
14 | ВАХТІНА Вікторія | 04 | Полтавська (o) | 1:23.39 | ||||
15 | КРИВОРУЧКО Олександра | 05 | Житомирська (o) | 1:23.54 | ||||
16 | БАЛАЧІНА Дарина | 04 | Вінницька (o) | 1:24.40 | ||||
17 | ЛУКЯНЕНКО Іванна | 05 | Київська (o) | 1:26.39 | ||||
18 | ЛЕБЕДЄВА Анна | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 1:27.78 | ||||
19 | МАКАРЕВИЧ Діана | 04 | Волинська (o) | 1:28.12 | ||||
20 | ГІБАЄВ Елізабель | 03 | Вінницька (o) | 1:28.87 | ||||
21 | МАХНО Дарія | 04 | Кіровоградська (o) | 1:29.16 | ||||
22 | МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Аріна | 03 | Київська (o) | 1:32.34 | ||||
23 | МЕДВЕДЄВА Ольга | О | 05 | Донецька (o) | 1:32.36 | |||
24 | РОЄНКО Милослава | 04 | Донецька (o) | 1:32.97 | ||||
25 | ПОПОВИЧ Валерія | 03 | Київська (o) | N/T |
100 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||
1 | КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ Ростислав | О | 04 | Київська (o) | 1:03.59 | |||
2 | ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим | К | 03 | Запорізька (o) | 1:04.77 | |||
3 | ТКАЧУК Максим | О | 03 | Волинська (o) | 1:05.44 | |||
4 | БІЛЯК Валентин | 02 | Львівська (o) | 1:07.20 | ||||
5 | НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис | 02 | Київ (o) | 1:07.61 | ||||
6 | КИЗИМЕНКО Давід | К | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:08.13 | |||
7 | БЕЛЕМЕНКО Богдан | О | 02 | Харківська (o) | 1:08.14 | |||
8 | СТЕБКО Юрій | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:08.44 | ||||
9 | ЧИСТЯКОВ Євген | О | 02 | Рівненська (o) | 1:08.95 | |||
10 | КОРОЛЬОВ Роман | 02 | Львівська (o) | 1:09.10 | ||||
11 | КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Олександр | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:09.38 | ||||
12 | ГОЛУБ Михайло | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:09.42 | ||||
13 | МОРОЗ Даниїл | 02 | Кіровоградська (o) | 1:09.56 | ||||
14 | ГОНЧАРУК Данііл | 03 | Київ (o) | 1:09.73 | ||||
15 | ТКАЧ Кирило | 03 | Одеська (o) | 1:10.05 | ||||
16 | БОЛОТОВ Ілля | 02 | Київська (o) | 1:10.11 | ||||
17 | МАКАРЕНКО Юрій | 02 | Івано-Франківська (o) | 1:10.19 | ||||
18 | ЛІСОВЕЦЬ Володимир | К | 04 | Житомирська (o) | 1:10.25 | |||
19 | ГОРЯЧКО Михайло | 03 | Київ (o) | 1:10.48 | ||||
20 | ВЛАСОВ Олександр | Р | 04 | Харківська (o) | 1:10.54 | |||
21 | ШВЕЦЬ Денис | 04 | Одеська (o) | 1:11.05 | ||||
22 | ГУЛЯКОВ Денис | 03 | Запорізька (o) | 1:11.17 | ||||
23 | ОЛЕШКО Олексiй | 02 | Миколаївська (o) | 1:11.31 | ||||
24 | ЗУБЕНКО Богдан | 02 | Київ (o) | 1:11.69 | ||||
25 | ДМИТРУК Микола | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 1:12.10 | ||||
26 | ВЛАСЕНКО Володимир | 03 | Київська (o) | 1:12.14 | ||||
27 | БОНДАРЕНКО Ілля | 02 | Запорізька (o) | 1:12.42 | ||||
28 | ШЕРЕГІЙ Андрій | 02 | Закарпатська (o) | 1:12.46 | ||||
29 | ВІКАРІЙ Ілля | 03 | Київ (o) | 1:13.32 | ||||
30 | ПОЛУЯНОВ Андрій | 03 | Київська (o) | 1:13.37 | ||||
31 | ГОША Давід | 03 | Київ (o) | 1:13.68 | ||||
32 | ФЕРЕНЧУК Олександр | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 1:14.12 | ||||
33 | ЯНКЕВИЧ Назар | 02 | Полтавська (o) | 1:14.20 | ||||
34 | РУСІН Данило | К | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 1:14.43 | |||
35 | СЕРГА Андрій | 03 | Миколаївська (o) | 1:14.47 | ||||
36 | БАГРОВ Дмитро | 04 | Житомирська (o) | 1:14.53 | ||||
37 | МОРОЗ Артем | 02 | Полтавська (o) | 1:14.74 | ||||
38 | РЯЗАНЦЕВ Микита | 02 | Одеська (o) | 1:14.90 | ||||
39 | РЕШЕТНЯК Деніс | 02 | Донецька (o) | 1:14.98 | ||||
40 | ПАСІЧНИК Богдан | 02 | Волинська (o) | 1:15.11 | ||||
41 | САМОЙЛЕНКО Володимир | 03 | Одеська (o) | 1:15.34 | ||||
42 | БОНДАРЕВ Родіон | 03 | Донецька (o) | 1:18.36 | ||||
43 | ДОНЦОВ Святослав | 03 | Київська (o) | 1:19.16 | ||||
44 | МЕЛЬНИЧУК Максим | 03 | Вінницька (o) | 1:22.57 | ||||
45 | ЛЄБУСОВ Григорій | 03 | Сумська (o) | 1:23.12 | ||||
46 | САВУН Андрій | 03 | Миколаївська (o) | 1:24.40 | ||||
47 | ЛИХМАНОВ Артем | 03 | Одеська (o) | 1:24.72 | ||||
48 | КОЗАЧОК Володимир | 02 | Рівненська (o) | N/T | ||||
49 | ЯРОЩУК Данило | 02 | Волинська (o) | N/T | ||||
50 | ГОРЯЧУН Данило | 05 | Одеська (o) | N/T | ||||
51 | ТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта | К | 00 | Київська | N/T | П/К |
100 м батерфляй - дівчата | ||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||
1 | ЖУКОВА Євгенія | О | 04 | Київ (o) | 1:02.31 | |||
2 | КОСТРОМІНА Вікторія | О | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:02.90 | |||
3 | ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна | О | 03 | Харківська (o) | 1:03.29 | |||
4 | ГАРТМАН Маргарита | Р | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:04.17 | |||
5 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО Марія | О | 05 | Полтавська (o) | 1:06.33 | |||
6 | КЛИМЕНКО Єлізавета | К | 03 | Київ (o) | 1:06.39 | |||
7 | НАГОРНЮК Христина | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 1:06.73 | ||||
8 | ЮРІЦИНА Марія | К | 03 | Одеська (o) | 1:07.91 | |||
9 | ПОЛІШКО Тетяна | 04 | Київ (o) | 1:08.73 | ||||
10 | ТКАЧЕНКО Аліна | Р | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:08.90 | |||
11 | СОНІЧ Євгенія | 04 | Запорізька (o) | 1:09.71 | ||||
12 | ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Христина | Р | 05 | Київська (o) | 1:10.46 | |||
13 | ДЕРКАЧ Єлизавета | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 1:10.96 | ||||
14 | ІВАСИК Яна | Р | 05 | Київська (o) | 1:11.62 | |||
15 | КРИНЮК Марія | Р | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:12.82 | |||
16 | ВАХТІНА Вікторія | 04 | Полтавська (o) | 1:14.56 | ||||
17 | СПИРИДОНОВА Дарья | 03 | Донецька (o) | 1:16.59 | ||||
18 | МОТУЗЕНКО Валерія | 04 | Донецька (o) | 1:18.94 | ||||
19 | БУРЕНКО Валерія | 04 | Київська (o) | 1:20.26 | ||||
20 | ПАВЛЮК Вікторія | 03 | Житомирська (o) | 1:20.29 | ||||
21 | АНДРІЯШ Лоліта | 03 | Донецька (o) | 1:23.45 | ||||
22 | МІГУНОВА Єкатерина | 03 | Івано-Франківська (o) | 1:28.35 | ||||
23 | АНДРЕЄВА Катерина | 03 | Донецька (o) | N/T | ||||
24 | АСТАФЬЄВА Вікторія | 03 | Кіровоградська (o) | N/T | ||||
25 | БОГОМОЛОВА Єлизавета | 04 | Миколаївська (o) | N/T | ||||
26 | ЗАКОРКО Аріна | К | 04 | Київ (o) | N/T | |||
27 | ЛАЗАРЕЦЬ Ольга | 04 | Рівненська (o) | N/T |
100 м батерфляй - юнаки | ||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||
1 | ХРИПУНОВ Євген | К | 02 | Київ (o) | 56.64 | |||
2 | ГРИЦАК Богдан | К | 02 | Київ (o) | 56.77 | |||
3 | БІЛЕНКО Володимир | К | 02 | Київ (o) | 57.12 | |||
4 | РОМАНЮК Єгор | К | 02 | Київська (o) | 57.57 | |||
5 | ІНДЮХІН Іван | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 58.98 | ||||
6 | ТИМОЩУК Юрій | 02 | Хмельницька (o) | 59.12 | ||||
7 | КЛИМЕНКО Євген | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 59.23 | ||||
8 | САМІЛО Владислав | 03 | Львівська (o) | 59.36 | ||||
9 | МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло | К | 03 | Одеська (o) | 59.94 | |||
10 | ГРЕБЕР Іван | 02 | Київ (o) | 1:00.04 | ||||
11 | КОВАЛЕНКО Андрій | К | 03 | Хмельницька (o) | 1:00.10 | |||
12 | ТАРАНУЩЕНКО Артем | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:00.48 | ||||
13 | КОНТОРОВИЧ Олексій | К | 03 | Одеська (o) | 1:00.73 | |||
14 | КУЗЬКО Володимир | 02 | Київська (o) | 1:00.85 | ||||
15 | ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл | 02 | Одеська (o) | 1:01.25 | ||||
16 | КАЗІОНОВ Максим | 02 | Хмельницька (o) | 1:01.45 | ||||
17 | ПИВОВАР Денис | 02 | Волинська (o) | 1:01.69 | ||||
18 | САРАКУЦА Владислав | 02 | Донецька (o) | 1:02.45 | ||||
19 | КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита | 02 | Донецька (o) | 1:03.27 | ||||
20 | КИРИЛЕНКО Богдан | 03 | Хмельницька (o) | 1:03.37 | ||||
21 | ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Дмитро | 03 | Донецька (o) | 1:03.82 | ||||
22 | ФІЛІППОВСЬКИЙ Єлисей | 03 | Запорізька (o) | 1:04.22 | ||||
23 | ДЗЮБА Денис | 03 | Харківська (o) | 1:04.34 | ||||
24 | КОСИЛО Володимир | 02 | Івано-Франківська (o) | 1:04.62 | ||||
25 | КЛОЧКО Максим | 02 | Харківська (o) | 1:04.80 | ||||
26 | АВТАНДИЛАШВІЛІ Даниїл | 02 | Одеська (o) | 1:05.47 | ||||
27 | ДМИТРУК Микола | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 1:05.56 | ||||
28 | ГРІНІНГЕР Марк | 03 | Донецька (o) | 1:06.33 | ||||
29 | КОВАЛЬОВ Арсеній | 04 | Чернігівська (o) | 1:06.35 | ||||
30 | ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ Юліан | 04 | Львівська (o) | 1:06.94 | ||||
31 | АНТОНЮК Владислав | 02 | Вінницька (o) | 1:07.17 | ||||
32 | МОРОЗ Даниїл | 02 | Кіровоградська (o) | 1:07.54 | ||||
33 | ТОЛМАЧОВ Вадим | 03 | Кіровоградська (o) | 1:07.78 | ||||
34 | МЕЛЬНИК Роман | 02 | Рівненська (o) | 1:09.46 | ||||
35 | ПОЛИШВАЙКО Данило | 03 | Миколаївська (o) | 1:12.33 | ||||
36 | СІЗОНОВ Іван | 03 | Запорізька (o) | N/T | ||||
37 | ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан | 00 | Київська | N/T | П/К | |||
38 | САГАЙДАК Степан | 01 | Київська | N/T | П/К |
100 м на спині - дівчата | ||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||
1 | СОРОКІНА Владислава | О | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:07.08 | |||
2 | БУТ Софія | К | 04 | Київська (o) | 1:07.45 | |||
3 | ДМИТРІЄВА Анастасія | 03 | Волинська (o) | 1:07.65 | ||||
4 | ДИВАК Марія | О | 03 | Київська (o) | 1:08.31 | |||
5 | ЛАХНЕНКО Вероніка | К | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:08.42 | |||
6 | ЖЕЧЕВА Вікторія | 03 | Одеська (o) | 1:08.63 | ||||
7 | ШАЄНКО Владислава | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:08.69 | ||||
8 | МЕЛЬНИК Олександра | К | 04 | Київ (o) | 1:09.79 | |||
9 | БРЕДІХІНА Анастасія | 03 | Донецька (o) | 1:10.08 | ||||
10 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО Марія | О | 05 | Полтавська (o) | 1:10.12 | |||
11 | ЛАЗАРЕЦЬ Ольга | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 1:10.38 | ||||
12 | ВЕРНИБА Маргарита | К | 05 | Київ (o) | 1:10.43 | |||
13 | ПРОНЧАКОВА Софія | 04 | Донецька (o) | 1:10.44 | ||||
14 | ТАТАРЧУК Тетяна | 03 | Миколаївська (o) | 1:10.47 | ||||
15 | ЛАТИШЕВА Поліна | 04 | Київська (o) | 1:10.94 | ||||
16 | БЕСПАЛЬКО Дарина | 04 | Одеська (o) | 1:11.21 | ||||
17 | НЕКРАСОВА Ксенія | 03 | Донецька (o) | 1:11.32 | ||||
18 | СЕМЕНОВА Катерина | К | 04 | Полтавська (o) | 1:11.77 | |||
19 | СУХОВЕРХАЯ Дарья | 03 | Київ (o) | 1:11.79 | ||||
20 | ПЕТРУСЬ Дарья | 04 | Київська (o) | 1:11.84 | ||||
21 | СИРОТА Тетяна | Р | 05 | Волинська (o) | 1:12.26 | |||
22 | СЕРВЕТНИК Соломія | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 1:12.36 | ||||
23 | КОСТИК Катерина | 03 | Одеська (o) | 1:12.96 | ||||
24 | ТОНЕНЬКА Ірина | 04 | Хмельницька (o) | 1:13.05 | ||||
25 | РАЗСУКОВСЬКА Христина | 04 | Миколаївська (o) | 1:13.62 | ||||
26 | СОЛОВЕЙ Анна | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 1:14.22 | ||||
27 | ГРЕЧКА Любов | 03 | Миколаївська (o) | 1:15.38 | ||||
28 | ГОРКУША Ольга | 03 | Житомирська (o) | 1:16.30 | ||||
29 | ГУРЕЙКОВА Марія | Р | 05 | Харківська (o) | 1:17.71 | |||
30 | МАХНО Дарія | 04 | Кіровоградська (o) | 1:17.78 | ||||
31 | БЕРБЕЦЬ Ангеліна | 03 | Івано-Франківська (o) | N/T | ||||
32 | ЖУКОВА Марія | К | 03 | Київ (o) | N/T | |||
33 | АНДРОЩУК Олександра | 04 | Волинська (o) | N/T | ||||
34 | ГРИПИЧ Марія | 04 | Київська (o) | N/T | ||||
35 | МОХНАТКІНА Тетяна | 04 | Івано-Франківська (o) | N/T | ||||
36 | МЕДВЕДЄВА Ольга | О | 05 | Донецька (o) | N/T |
100 м на спині - юнаки | ||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||
1 | КОСЯН Юрій | О | 02 | Одеська (o) | 57.88 | |||
2 | ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл | О | 02 | Київська (o) | 58.03 | |||
3 | КУСЬ Олег | К | 02 | Київ (o) | 59.44 | |||
4 | КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ Кирило | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:00.79 | ||||
5 | ЛИСОБЕЙ Сергій | К | 03 | Тернопільська (o) | 1:01.19 | |||
6 | РЕТИНСЬКИЙ Єгор | К | 03 | Київська (o) | 1:01.77 | |||
7 | КЛИМЕНКО Євген | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:01.97 | ||||
8 | МАНАКОВ Артем | К | 03 | Київська (o) | 1:02.09 | |||
9 | ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля | 03 | Волинська (o) | 1:02.44 | ||||
10 | СТАХІР Олексій | 02 | Волинська (o) | 1:02.56 | ||||
11 | ГРЕЧКО Вадим | 02 | Донецька (o) | 1:02.83 | ||||
12 | МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Олександр | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 1:03.00 | ||||
13 | ВОЙТЕНКО Олег | 02 | Сумська (o) | 1:03.31 | ||||
14 | МІСЮРА Максим | 02 | Рівненська (o) | 1:03.55 | ||||
15 | ТАРАНУЩЕНКО Артем | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:03.83 | ||||
16 | МАРЧАК Сергій | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:04.46 | ||||
17 | ЖУРБЕЙ Максим | 03 | Житомирська (o) | 1:04.98 | ||||
18 | КИРИЛЕНКО Богдан | 03 | Хмельницька (o) | 1:05.21 | ||||
19 | МОРОЗ Микола | 03 | Волинська (o) | 1:05.67 | ||||
20 | МАЗУРЕНКО Ярослав | 03 | Київ (o) | 1:05.71 | ||||
21 | МАНЗЯК Андрій | 02 | Івано-Франківська (o) | 1:05.92 | ||||
22 | ГРАБАРОВ Олексій | К | 05 | Одеська (o) | 1:06.42 | |||
23 | СУЛІМА Юрій | Р | 04 | Полтавська (o) | 1:06.57 | |||
24 | КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро | 03 | Донецька (o) | 1:07.11 | ||||
25 | КАПУСТА Артур | 03 | Одеська (o) | 1:08.01 | ||||
26 | ТИЩЕНКО Олександр | 02 | Донецька (o) | 1:09.60 | ||||
27 | АВКСЕНТЬЄВ Євген | 02 | Кіровоградська (o) | N/T | ||||
28 | АДАМОВИЧ Данило | 02 | Вінницька (o) | N/T | ||||
29 | ШУБА Ростислав | 02 | Миколаївська (o) | N/T | ||||
30 | ГАЛЬПЕРІН Максим | Р | 05 | Одеська (o) | N/T |
4x100 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||
1 | ВОЛИНСЬКА | [] | Волинська | N/T | ||||
2 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА | [15] | Дніпропетровська | N/T | ||||
Гартман
Маргарита
,
Моісеєнко
Альона
, Сорокіна Владислава , Костроміна Вікторія | ||||||||
3 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА (2 КОМАНДА) | [15] | Дніпропетровська (2 команда) | N/T | ||||
Яланська
Ірина
,
Ткаченко
Аліна
, Кринюк Марія , Волченко Марія | ||||||||
4 | ДОНЕЦЬКА | [15] | Донецька | N/T | ||||
Медведєва
Ольга
,
Прончакова
Софія
, Зінченко Олександра , Унукович Арина | ||||||||
5 | ДОНЕЦЬКА (2 КОМАНДА) | [15] | Донецька (2 команда) | N/T | ||||
Федорченко
Софія
,
Мотузенко
Валерія
, Андріяш Лоліта , Спиридонова Дарья | ||||||||
6 | ЖИТОМИРСЬКА | [] | Житомирська | N/T | ||||
7 | КИЇВ | [15] | Київ | N/T | ||||
Жукова
Марія
,
Буканова
Тамара
, Шашкова Анастасія , Жукова Євгенія | ||||||||
8 | КИЇВ (2 КОМАНДА) | [15] | Київ (2 команда) | N/T | ||||
Верниба
Маргарита
,
Гресь
Анастасія
, Пальоха Христина , Онанко Марія | ||||||||
9 | КИЇВСЬКА | [15] | Київська | N/T | ||||
Дивак
Марія
,
Горбачова
Дарія
, Попович Валерія , Вирвич Вікторія | ||||||||
10 | ОДЕСЬКА | [15] | Одеська | N/T | ||||
Шаталова
Анастасія
,
Жечева
Вікторія
, Гладка Тетяна , Саєнко Ганна | ||||||||
11 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА | [15] | Полтавська | N/T | ||||
Дяченко
Олена
,
Дьяченко
Марія
, Вороніна Тетяна , Тугай Валерія | ||||||||
12 | РІВНЕНСЬКА | [15] | Рівненська | N/T | ||||
Нагорнюк
Христина
,
Цюпа
Олександра
, Кашталян Людмила , Деркач Єлизавета | ||||||||
13 | ХАРКІВСЬКА | [15] | Харківська | N/T | ||||
Коростій
Таісія
,
Стецуріна
Євгенія
, Струтинська Маргарита , Снітко Карина | ||||||||
14 | ХАРКІВСЬКА (2 КОМАНДА) | [14] | Харківська (2 команда) | N/T | ||||
Красовська
Валерія
,
Кульпіна
Марія
, Сапронова Анна , Гурейкова Марія |
4x100 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||
1 | ВОЛИНСЬКА | [16] | Волинська | N/T | ||||
Петрочук
Ілля
,
Ярощук
Данило
, Пивовар Денис , Стахір Олексій | ||||||||
2 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА | [16] | Дніпропетровська | N/T | ||||
Селезньов
Назар
,
Шеліпов
Богдан
, Стебко Юрій , Малєєв Андрій | ||||||||
3 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА (2 КОМАНДА) | [16] | Дніпропетровська (2 команда) | N/T | ||||
Журбицький
Денис
,
Кошиль
Микита
, Клименко Євген , Плосконос Нікіта | ||||||||
4 | ДОНЕЦЬКА | [16] | Донецька | N/T | ||||
Жиров
Микита
,
Саракуца
Владислав
, Носко Андрій , Крохмальов Микита | ||||||||
5 | ДОНЕЦЬКА (2 КОМАНДА) | [] | Донецька (2 команда) | N/T | ||||
6 | ЖИТОМИРСЬКА | [] | Житомирська | N/T | ||||
7 | КИЇВ | [16] | Київ | N/T | ||||
Власенко
Денис
,
Хрипунов
Євген
, Грицак Богдан , Бухов Владислав | ||||||||
8 | КИЇВ (2 КОМАНДА) | [16] | Київ (2 команда) | N/T | ||||
Семененко
Тимур
,
Мазуренко
Ярослав
, Гребер Іван , Корецький Михайло | ||||||||
9 | КИЇВСЬКА | [16] | Київська | N/T | ||||
Негода
Олег
,
Кузько
Володимир
, Манаков Артем , Романюк Єгор | ||||||||
10 | КИЇВСЬКА (2 КОМАНДА) | [15] | Київська (2 команда) | N/T | ||||
Воробйов
Максим
,
Жарій
Денис
, Власенко Володимир , Полуянов Андрій | ||||||||
11 | КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА | [] | Кіровоградська | N/T | ||||
12 | ЛЬВІВСЬКА | [] | Львівська | N/T | ||||
13 | МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА | [16] | Миколаївська | N/T | ||||
Шенгелiя
Iван
,
Шуба
Ростислав
, Рубан Єгор , Станіславенко Даніїл | ||||||||
14 | ОДЕСЬКА | [16] | Одеська | N/T | ||||
Косян
Юрій
,
Ігнатов
Ілля
, Меньшиков Павло , Науменко Вадим | ||||||||
15 | ОДЕСЬКА (2 КОМАНДА) | [] | Одеська (2 команда) | N/T | ||||
16 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА | [16] | Полтавська | N/T | ||||
Янкевич
Назар
,
Бушуєв
Євгеній
, Мороз Артем , Разгонов Данило | ||||||||
17 | РІВНЕНСЬКА | [] | Рівненська | N/T | ||||
18 | ХАРКІВСЬКА | [16] | Харківська | N/T | ||||
Бухолдін
Ярослав
,
Токарєв
Нікіта
, Костенко Кірілл , Кощієнко Ярослав | ||||||||
19 | ХАРКІВСЬКА (2 КОМАНДА) | [] | Харківська (2 команда) | N/T | ||||
20 | ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА | [] | Хмельницька | N/T |
400 м комплексне плавання - дівчата | ||||||||
1 | САВЧЕНКО Ольга | О | 03 | Київська (o) | 5:00.12 | |||
2 | ШВАБІЙ Дарія | 03 | Київ (o) | 5:11.59 | ||||
3 | ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна | О | 03 | Харківська (o) | 5:13.42 | |||
4 | ГОРОДНЯ Марія | К | 05 | Львівська (o) | 5:13.67 | |||
5 | ЮРІЦИНА Марія | К | 03 | Одеська (o) | 5:18.00 | |||
6 | ОСТАПУХА Катерина | О | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 5:21.58 | |||
7 | КЛИМЕНКО Єлізавета | К | 03 | Київ (o) | 5:24.07 | |||
8 | КИРИК Ніна | О | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 5:24.11 | |||
9 | СТЕЛЬМАХ Ніколь | К | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 5:26.04 | |||
10 | ГУБІЙЧУК Анастасія | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 5:30.12 | ||||
11 | УНУКОВИЧ Арина | 04 | Донецька (o) | 5:31.04 | ||||
12 | БАЛАЧІНА Дарина | 04 | Вінницька (o) | 5:38.24 | ||||
13 | МЕДВЕДЄВА Ольга | О | 05 | Донецька (o) | 5:43.02 | |||
14 | КУЗНЕЦОВА Марина | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 5:46.68 | ||||
15 | ДЕРКАЧ Єлизавета | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 5:49.05 | ||||
16 | САВЮК Олеся | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 5:50.95 | ||||
17 | МОТУЗЕНКО Валерія | 04 | Донецька (o) | 6:03.57 | ||||
18 | БУРЕНКО Валерія | 04 | Київська (o) | 6:07.26 |
400 м комплексне плавання - юнаки | ||||||||
1 | ЛУКАШЕВ Георгій | К | 04 | Львівська (o) | 4:39.40 | |||
2 | БЕЛЕМЕНКО Богдан | О | 02 | Харківська (o) | 4:40.65 | |||
3 | ЧИСТЯКОВ Євген | О | 02 | Рівненська (o) | 4:50.50 | |||
4 | ШАМЯН Артем | 02 | Миколаївська (o) | 4:53.04 | ||||
5 | ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл | 02 | Донецька (o) | 4:56.32 | ||||
6 | ДМУХАЙЛОВ Данііл | 02 | Одеська (o) | 4:56.67 | ||||
7 | ЗАГРОДСЬКИЙ Павло | К | 03 | Запорізька (o) | 4:56.84 | |||
8 | АНТОНЮК Данііл | 02 | Харківська (o) | 5:00.43 | ||||
9 | КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ Кирило | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 5:02.96 | ||||
10 | ВЕРХОТУРОВ Юрій | К | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 5:03.49 | |||
11 | ГОРОДЬКО Костянтин | 03 | Одеська (o) | 5:06.05 | ||||
12 | ГЕРГЕЛЬ Олександр | К | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 5:08.20 | |||
13 | РОМАНІШИН Олександр | 03 | Київська (o) | 5:13.91 | ||||
14 | МАКАРЕНКО Юрій | 02 | Івано-Франківська (o) | 5:16.99 | ||||
15 | БЕЙДА Владислав | 02 | Волинська (o) | 5:19.30 | ||||
16 | СЕРГА Андрій | 03 | Миколаївська (o) | 5:19.41 | ||||
17 | КЛИМЧУК Нікіта | 02 | Київська (o) | 5:20.40 | ||||
18 | РУСІН Данило | К | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 5:26.19 | |||
19 | РЕШЕТНЯК Деніс | 02 | Донецька (o) | 5:28.90 | ||||
20 | МАКАЙ Матяш | 02 | Закарпатська (o) | N/T | ||||
21 | СИДОРОВ Олексiй | 02 | Миколаївська (o) | N/T | ||||
22 | КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро | 03 | Донецька (o) | N/T |
1500 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||
1 | БІЛЕНКО Володимир | К | 02 | Київ (o) | 16:25.06 | |||
2 | СТОРОЖЕВ Данило | О | 02 | Харківська (o) | 16:52.62 | |||
3 | ГЕРГЕЛЬ Олександр | К | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 16:54.57 | |||
4 | ГОЛУБ Михайло | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 16:59.41 | ||||
5 | АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій | 03 | Запорізька (o) | 17:23.27 | ||||
6 | ТОЛМАЧОВ Вадим | 03 | Кіровоградська (o) | 17:32.65 | ||||
7 | ЮЗВА Максим | 03 | Волинська (o) | 17:55.39 | ||||
8 | НЕСТЕРЕНКО Владислав | 03 | Харківська (o) | 17:58.98 | ||||
9 | КОСИЛО Тарас | 03 | Івано-Франківська (o) | 18:00.09 | ||||
10 | ЧОБАНЯН Данило | Р | 04 | Донецька (o) | 18:02.43 | |||
11 | ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Дмитро | 03 | Донецька (o) | 18:11.60 | ||||
12 | ПАТІЙЧУК Юрій | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 18:24.25 | ||||
13 | ХОМЕНКО Андрій | 05 | Харківська (o) | 19:42.58 | ||||
14 | МАКАЙ Матяш | 02 | Закарпатська (o) | N/T | ||||
15 | МОРОЗ Артем | 02 | Полтавська (o) | N/T | ||||
16 | БАРАНЮК Владислав | 04 | Миколаївська (o) | N/T |