Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

100 м вільний стиль - дівчата
Розрядимс1:00.00кмс1:03.50I1:08.00II1:15.00III1:25.00I юн1:37.00II юн1:49.00
 
попередні запливи
72 / 72 / 0 / 0
1ЖУКОВА Євгенія

04мс
Київ
59.05
мс
671




50: 28.74
100: 59.05 (30.31)
2СНІТКО Карина

04мс
Харківська
59.56
мс
654
+0.51



50: 28.85
100: 59.56 (30.71)
3ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна

03мс
Харківська
59.60
мс
653
+0.55



50: 28.63
100: 59.60 (30.97)
4ВИРВИЧ Вікторія

04мс
Київська
59.72
мс
649
+0.67



50: 29.26
100: 59.72 (30.46)
5ШАТАЛОВА Анастасія

03кмс
Одеська
59.76
мс
647
+0.71



50: 28.95
100: 59.76 (30.81)
6ГАРТМАН Маргарита

03мс
Дніпропетровська
59.78
мс
647
+0.73



50: 29.01
100: 59.78 (30.77)
7ТУГАЙ Валерія

03кмс
Полтавська
1:00.50
кмс
624
+1.45



50: 29.07
100: 1:00.50 (31.43)
8КОРОСТІЙ Таісія

03кмс
Харківська
1:00.55
кмс
622
+1.50



50: 29.04
100: 1:00.55 (31.51)
9ЖУКОВА Марія

03мс
Київ
1:00.59
кмс
621
+1.54



50: 29.06
100: 1:00.59 (31.53)
10СОРОКІНА Владислава

04кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:01.19
кмс
603
+2.14



50: 29.10
100: 1:01.19 (32.09)
11ШАШКОВА Анастасія

03кмс
Київ
1:01.45
кмс
595
+2.40



50: 29.45
100: 1:01.45 (32.00)
12ДИВАК Марія

03кмс
Київська
1:01.90
кмс
582
+2.85



50: 29.77
100: 1:01.90 (32.13)
13ЖЕЧЕВА Вікторія

03кмс
Одеська
1:02.01
кмс
579
+2.96



50:
100: 1:02.01 (1:02.01)
14МОІСЕЄНКО Альона

03кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:02.15
кмс
575
+3.10



50: 29.86
100: 1:02.15 (32.29)
15БУКАНОВА Тамара

03кмс
Київ
1:02.25
кмс
573
+3.20



50: 29.76
100: 1:02.25 (32.49)
16ЛАХНЕНКО Вероніка

03кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:02.29
кмс
572
+3.24



50: 29.67
100: 1:02.29 (32.62)
17ДЕРЮГІНА Анна

03кмс
Запорізька
1:02.49
кмс
566
+3.44



50: 29.29
100: 1:02.49 (33.20)
18ЧУБИР Ангеліна

05кмс
Запорізька
1:02.55
кмс
564
+3.50



50: 29.57
100: 1:02.55 (32.98)
19НАГОРНЮК Христина

03кмс
Рівненська
1:02.61
кмс
563
+3.56



50: 30.15
100: 1:02.61 (32.46)
20ШАЄНКО Владислава

03кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:02.67
кмс
561
+3.62



50: 29.99
100: 1:02.67 (32.68)
21ПОПОВИЧ Валерія

03кмс
Київська
1:03.03
кмс
552
+3.98



50: 30.05
100: 1:03.03 (32.98)
22СТЕЦУРІНА Євгенія

05кмс
Харківська
1:03.19
кмс
547
+4.14



50: 29.96
100: 1:03.19 (33.23)
23РОМАН Александра

04кмс
Закарпатська
1:03.21
кмс
547
+4.16



50: 29.54
100: 1:03.21 (33.67)
24ОНАНКО Марія

03кмс
Київ (2 команда)
1:03.22
кмс
547
+4.17



50: 30.57
100: 1:03.22 (32.65)
25ГОРБАЧОВА Дарія

04кмс
Київська
1:03.25
кмс
546
+4.20



50: 30.47
100: 1:03.25 (32.78)
26ГРЕСЬ Анастасія

03I
Київ (2 команда)
1:03.36
кмс
543
+4.31



50: 30.37
100: 1:03.36 (32.99)
27КАШТАЛЯН Людмила

04I
Рівненська
1:03.39
кмс
542
+4.34



50: 30.58
100: 1:03.39 (32.81)
28СТРУТИНСЬКА Маргарита

04кмс
Харківська
1:03.47
кмс
540
+4.42



50: 30.63
100: 1:03.47 (32.84)
29БОНДАРЕНКО Марія

03кмс
Київ
1:03.55
I
538
+4.50



50: 30.62
100: 1:03.55 (32.93)
30ІВАСИК Яна

05I
Київська
1:03.66
I
535
+4.61



50: 30.67
100: 1:03.66 (32.99)
31ЗІНЧЕНКО Олександра

03кмс
Донецька
1:03.72
I
534
+4.67



50: 30.89
100: 1:03.72 (32.83)
32ГЛАДКА Тетяна

04кмс
Одеська
1:04.14
I
524
+5.09



50: 30.86
100: 1:04.14 (33.28)
32САЄНКО Ганна

04I
Одеська
1:04.14
I
524
+5.09



50: 30.86
100: 1:04.14 (33.28)
34КОСТИК Катерина

03кмс
Одеська
1:04.17
I
523
+5.12



50: 31.70
100: 1:04.17 (32.47)
35ВОЛЧЕНКО Марія

03кмс
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
1:04.53
I
514
+5.48



50: 30.18
100: 1:04.53 (34.35)
36ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Христина

05I
Київська
1:04.56
I
513
+5.51



50: 30.97
100: 1:04.56 (33.59)
37ДЕРКАЧ Єлизавета

03кмс
Рівненська
1:04.62
I
512
+5.57



50: 31.37
100: 1:04.62 (33.25)
38КРАСОВСЬКА Валерія

04кмс
Харківська (2 команда)
1:04.95
I
504
+5.90



50: 30.79
100: 1:04.95 (34.16)
39СПИРИДОНОВА Дарья

03I
Донецька (2 команда)
1:05.04
I
502
+5.99



50: 31.35
100: 1:05.04 (33.69)
40ПРОНЧАКОВА Софія

04кмс
Донецька
1:05.33
I
495
+6.28



50: 31.15
100: 1:05.33 (34.18)
41КОВАЛЬ Маргарита

04I
Кіровоградська
1:05.43
I
493
+6.38



50: 30.11
100: 1:05.43 (35.32)
42ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Софія

04I
Донецька (2 команда)
1:05.55
I
490
+6.50



50: 31.20
100: 1:05.55 (34.35)
43ДУДАР Тамара

04I
Хмельницька
1:05.58
I
490
+6.53



50: 31.07
100: 1:05.58 (34.51)
44ВОРОНІНА Тетяна

03кмс
Полтавська
1:05.62
I
489
+6.57



50: 31.50
100: 1:05.62 (34.12)
45СКРИПКА Марія

03II
Кіровоградська
1:05.86
I
484
+6.81



50: 31.65
100: 1:05.86 (34.21)
46ВАХТІНА Вікторія

04кмс
Полтавська
1:05.90
I
483
+6.85



50: 31.68
100: 1:05.90 (34.22)
47ЯЛАНСЬКА Ірина

04I
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
1:06.21
I
476
+7.16



50: 32.25
100: 1:06.21 (33.96)
48ДМИТРІЄВА Анастасія

03кмс
Волинська
1:06.36
I
473
+7.31



50: 30.84
100: 1:06.36 (35.52)
49ГРЕЧКА Любов

03I
Миколаївська
1:06.38
I
472
+7.33



50: 30.91
100: 1:06.38 (35.47)
50ВОРОНКО Софія

04I
Одеська
1:06.46
I
471
+7.41



50: 31.99
100: 1:06.46 (34.47)
51КРИНЮК Марія

05I
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
1:06.54
I
469
+7.49



50: 31.25
100: 1:06.54 (35.29)
52БАШИНСЬКА Вероніка

03I
Житомирська
1:06.87
I
462
+7.82



50: 31.84
100: 1:06.87 (35.03)
53ЦЮПА Олександра

04I
Рівненська
1:06.95
I
460
+7.90



50: 32.49
100: 1:06.95 (34.46)
54НЕЧИТАЙЛО Аліса

04I
Київ
1:07.15
I
456
+8.10



50:
100: 1:07.15 (1:07.15)
55БОГОМОЛОВА Єлизавета

04II
Миколаївська
1:07.41
I
451
+8.36



50: 31.97
100: 1:07.41 (35.44)
56АНДРОЩУК Олександра

04I
Волинська
1:07.42
I
451
+8.37



50: 31.96
100: 1:07.42 (35.46)
57ГУРЕЙКОВА Марія

05I
Харківська (2 команда)
1:07.81
I
443
+8.76



50: 32.18
100: 1:07.81 (35.63)
58БАТЮТА Анна

03II
Запорізька
1:08.07
II
438
+9.02



50: 32.15
100: 1:08.07 (35.92)
59САПРОНОВА Анна

04кмс
Харківська (2 команда)
1:08.12
II
437
+9.07



50: 32.23
100: 1:08.12 (35.89)
60ЛАЗАРЕЦЬ Ольга

04кмс
Рівненська
1:08.18
II
436
+9.13



50: 31.60
100: 1:08.18 (36.58)
61ПЕРЕПЕЛЯТНИК Мирослава

06II
Донецька (2 команда)
1:08.36
II
432
+9.31



50: 32.65
100: 1:08.36 (35.71)
62ГОРКУША Ольга

03I
Житомирська
1:08.43
II
431
+9.38



50: 32.49
100: 1:08.43 (35.94)
63АНДРІЯШ Лоліта

03II
Донецька (2 команда)
1:08.48
II
430
+9.43



50: 32.07
100: 1:08.48 (36.41)
64СЛІВЧУК Діана

04II
Львівська
1:08.75
II
425
+9.70



50: 32.70
100: 1:08.75 (36.05)
65КРИВОРУЧКО Олександра

05I
Житомирська
1:08.88
II
423
+9.83



50: 32.93
100: 1:08.88 (35.95)
66ПАВЛЮК Вікторія

03I
Житомирська
1:09.27
II
415
+10.22



50: 33.10
100: 1:09.27 (36.17)
67ПЕТРУСЬ Дарья

04I
Київська (2 команда)
1:09.58
II
410
+10.53



50:
100: 1:09.58 (1:09.58)
68МОТУЗЕНКО Валерія

04I
Донецька (2 команда)
1:10.72
II
390
+11.67



50: 33.48
100: 1:10.72 (37.24)
69КОЗАК Софія

05I
Рівненська (2 команда)
1:10.86
II
388
+11.81



50: 33.88
100: 1:10.86 (36.98)
70ЗАВАЛЬНЮК Дарья

03II
Вінницька
1:10.95
II
387
+11.90



50: 33.25
100: 1:10.95 (37.70)
71ЛОБАНОВСЬКА Ніка

05II
Харківська (2 команда)
1:12.93
II
356
+13.88



50: 34.68
100: 1:12.93 (38.25)
п/кСТАДНИК Юлія

00мс
Київ
58.89
мс
677




50: 28.12
100: 58.89 (30.77)