Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

200 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Розрядимс1:57.00кмс2:04.00I2:14.00II2:29.00III2:48.00I юн3:09.00
 
попередні запливи
58 / 57 / 1 / 0
1ЛЕТНІКОВ Олександр

03мс
Запорізька
1:56.61
мс
669




50: 26.15
100: 55.75 (29.60)
150: 1:26.50 (30.75)
200: 1:56.61 (30.11)
2ВЛАСЕНКО Денис

02кмс
Київ
1:57.36
кмс
656
+0.75



50: 27.47
100: 57.57 (30.10)
150: 1:28.09 (30.52)
200: 1:57.36 (29.27)
3МАЛЄЄВ Андрій

02кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:58.83
кмс
632
+2.22



50: 27.37
100: 57.01 (29.64)
150: 1:27.82 (30.81)
200: 1:58.83 (31.01)
4ЖИРОВ Микита

03кмс
Донецька
1:59.40
кмс
623
+2.79



50: 27.30
100: 57.37 (30.07)
150: 1:28.50 (31.13)
200: 1:59.40 (30.90)
5БОЛДИРЕВ Мирослав

02кмс
Київ (2 команда)
1:59.63
кмс
619
+3.02



50: 28.34
100: 58.45 (30.11)
150: 1:29.27 (30.82)
200: 1:59.63 (30.36)
6НАУМЕНКО Вадим

03кмс
Одеська
1:59.77
кмс
617
+3.16



50: 27.21
100: 57.78 (30.57)
150: 1:29.39 (31.61)
200: 1:59.77 (30.38)
7СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар

02кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:59.86
кмс
616
+3.25



50: 27.15
100: 57.44 (30.29)
150: 1:29.27 (31.83)
200: 1:59.86 (30.59)
8ІГНАТОВ Ілля

02кмс
Одеська
1:59.98
кмс
614
+3.37



50: 28.88
100: 59.94 (31.06)
150: 1:29.52 (29.58)
200: 1:59.98 (30.46)
9ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис

02кмс
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
2:00.09
кмс
612
+3.48



50: 28.44
100: 59.09 (30.65)
150: 1:29.78 (30.69)
200: 2:00.09 (30.31)
10КОШИЛЬ Микита

03кмс
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
2:00.41
кмс
607
+3.80



50:
100: 58.58 (58.58)
150:
200: 2:00.41 (1:01.83)
11КОСТЕНКО Кірілл

03кмс
Харківська
2:00.64
кмс
604
+4.03



50: 27.86
100: 58.26 (30.40)
150: 1:29.87 (31.61)
200: 2:00.64 (30.77)
12РАЗГОНОВ Данило

03кмс
Полтавська
2:00.92
кмс
600
+4.31



50: 27.47
100: 58.41 (30.94)
150: 1:30.09 (31.68)
200: 2:00.92 (30.83)
13БОНДАР Артем

02мс
Рівненська
2:01.94
кмс
585
+5.33



50: 28.11
100: 58.66 (30.55)
150: 1:31.65 (32.99)
200: 2:01.94 (30.29)
14ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля

03кмс
Волинська
2:02.12
кмс
582
+5.51



50: 27.97
100: 59.22 (31.25)
150: 1:30.86 (31.64)
200: 2:02.12 (31.26)
15МІСЮРА Максим

02мс
Рівненська
2:02.23
кмс
581
+5.62



50: 28.65
100: 59.69 (31.04)
150: 1:31.34 (31.65)
200: 2:02.23 (30.89)
16ЖАРІЙ Денис

03кмс
Київська (2 команда)
2:02.44
кмс
578
+5.83



50: 27.28
100: 58.08 (30.80)
150: 1:29.58 (31.50)
200: 2:02.44 (32.86)
17БОЛОБОСОВ Андрій

02I
Київська
2:02.92
кмс
571
+6.31



50:
100: 59.31 (59.31)
150:
200: 2:02.92 (1:03.61)
18ПЛОСКОНОС Нікіта

02кмс
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
2:03.55
кмс
562
+6.94



50: 28.46
100: 59.07 (30.61)
150: 1:31.30 (32.23)
200: 2:03.55 (32.25)
19КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита

02кмс
Донецька
2:04.20
I
553
+7.59



50: 28.64
100: 1:01.43 (32.79)
150: 1:32.55 (31.12)
200: 2:04.20 (31.65)
20РОМАНОВ Єгор

02кмс
Харківська
2:04.33
I
552
+7.72



50:
100: 1:00.25 (1:00.25)
150:
200: 2:04.33 (1:04.08)
21НОСКО Андрій

02кмс
Донецька
2:04.62
I
548
+8.01



50: 28.58
100: 59.64 (31.06)
150: 1:31.96 (32.32)
200: 2:04.62 (32.66)
22БУШУЄВ Євгеній

02I
Полтавська
2:04.64
I
548
+8.03



50: 28.15
100: 59.78 (31.63)
150: 1:32.13 (32.35)
200: 2:04.64 (32.51)
23КАРДАЄВ Максим

02кмс
Київ
2:04.75
I
546
+8.14



50: 28.42
100: 59.01 (30.59)
150: 1:31.67 (32.66)
200: 2:04.75 (33.08)
24СЛОБОДЯНЮК Олексій

03I
Запорізька
2:04.81
I
545
+8.20



50: 29.70
100: 1:00.75 (31.05)
150: 1:32.91 (32.16)
200: 2:04.81 (31.90)
25ТОЛМАЧОВ Вадим

03I
Кіровоградська
2:04.94
I
544
+8.33



50: 29.11
100: 1:00.65 (31.54)
150: 1:32.92 (32.27)
200: 2:04.94 (32.02)
26БУБОН Георгій

03I
Житомирська
2:05.03
I
542
+8.42



50: 27.81
100: 59.95 (32.14)
150: 1:33.46 (33.51)
200: 2:05.03 (31.57)
27ВЕРХОТУРОВ Юрій

03кмс
Рівненська
2:05.10
I
542
+8.49



50: 29.06
100: 1:00.88 (31.82)
150: 1:33.78 (32.90)
200: 2:05.10 (31.32)
28МАНЗЯК Андрій

02I
Івано-Франківська
2:05.43
I
537
+8.82



50: 28.67
100: 1:00.14 (31.47)
150: 1:32.71 (32.57)
200: 2:05.43 (32.72)
29ГУМЕНЮК Володимир

02I
Одеська (2 команда)
2:06.55
I
523
+9.94



50: 28.40
100: 59.04 (30.64)
150: 1:33.72 (34.68)
200: 2:06.55 (32.83)
30ПАТІЙЧУК Юрій

03I
Рівненська (2 команда)
2:06.97
I
518
+10.36



50:
100: 1:02.65 (1:02.65)
150:
200: 2:06.97 (1:04.32)
31ЧОБАНЯН Данило

04кмс
Донецька
2:07.57
I
511
+10.96



50: 30.16
100: 1:02.63 (32.47)
150: 1:35.54 (32.91)
200: 2:07.57 (32.03)
32СКОФЕНКО Денис

03кмс
Харківська
2:07.61
I
510
+11.00



50:
100: 1:01.05 (1:01.05)
150:
200: 2:07.61 (1:06.56)
33БЕЙДА Владислав

02I
Волинська
2:07.74
I
509
+11.13



50: 28.90
100: 1:00.84 (31.94)
150: 1:33.84 (33.00)
200: 2:07.74 (33.90)
34НЕГОДА Олег

03I
Київська
2:07.97
I
506
+11.36



50: 29.92
100: 1:03.11 (33.19)
150: 1:35.27 (32.16)
200: 2:07.97 (32.70)
35КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Михайло

02I
Київ (2 команда)
2:08.43
I
500
+11.82



50: 29.97
100: 1:02.87 (32.90)
150: 1:35.83 (32.96)
200: 2:08.43 (32.60)
36КЛИМЧУК Нікіта

02I
Київська (2 команда)
2:08.67
I
498
+12.06



50: 29.31
100: 1:01.64 (32.33)
150: 1:35.77 (34.13)
200: 2:08.67 (32.90)
37ВАСІЩЕВ Єгор

03I
Харківська (2 команда)
2:09.29
I
491
+12.68



50: 29.12
100: 1:01.93 (32.81)
150: 1:36.72 (34.79)
200: 2:09.29 (32.57)
38БУХОЛДІН Ярослав

02I
Харківська
2:09.40
I
489
+12.79



50: 29.36
100: 1:02.05 (32.69)
150: 1:36.50 (34.45)
200: 2:09.40 (32.90)
39КОСИЛО Тарас

03I
Івано-Франківська
2:09.51
I
488
+12.90



50: 29.44
100: 1:01.71 (32.27)
150: 1:35.67 (33.96)
200: 2:09.51 (33.84)
40ЯРОШЕНКО Микита

03I
Полтавська
2:09.98
I
483
+13.37



50: 29.16
100: 1:01.19 (32.03)
150: 1:35.47 (34.28)
200: 2:09.98 (34.51)
41СЄРОСТАНОВ Єгор

03I
Харківська (2 команда)
2:10.24
I
480
+13.63



50: 29.73
100: 1:03.29 (33.56)
150: 1:38.03 (34.74)
200: 2:10.24 (32.21)
42ГЛОВАЦЬКИЙ Богдан

03I
Львівська
2:10.68
I
475
+14.07



50: 29.46
100: 1:03.22 (33.76)
150:
200: 2:10.68 (1:07.46)
43ПЬЯНКОВ Марко

02I
Київська
2:11.86
I
462
+15.25



50: 29.64
100: 1:02.56 (32.92)
150: 1:37.22 (34.66)
200: 2:11.86 (34.64)
44МАМОНОВ Ілля

03I
Запорізька
2:12.29
I
458
+15.68



50: 29.05
100: 1:02.17 (33.12)
150: 1:37.10 (34.93)
200: 2:12.29 (35.19)
45ГРАБІЛІН Максим

03I
Одеська (2 команда)
2:12.78
I
453
+16.17



50:
100: 1:05.18 (1:05.18)
150:
200: 2:12.78 (1:07.60)
46РЕЗНІЧЕНКО Микола

02кмс
Запорізька (2 команда)
2:14.62
II
434
+18.01



50: 31.32
100: 1:05.03 (33.71)
150: 1:40.68 (35.65)
200: 2:14.62 (33.94)
47ДЖИГИРЕЙ Валерій

02I
Житомирська
2:15.04
II
430
+18.43



50: 29.16
100: 1:02.62 (33.46)
150: 1:39.06 (36.44)
200: 2:15.04 (35.98)
48ЦІПАН Максим

02I
Рівненська (2 команда)
2:15.13
II
430
+18.52



50: 30.41
100: 1:04.08 (33.67)
150: 1:39.89 (35.81)
200: 2:15.13 (35.24)
49МАКАЙ Матяш

02I
Закарпатська
2:15.61
II
425
+19.00



50: 30.73
100: 1:04.35 (33.62)
150: 1:40.07 (35.72)
200: 2:15.61 (35.54)
50ШЛІМКЕВИЧ Назарій

02I
Івано-Франківська
2:16.86
II
413
+20.25



50:
100: 1:04.19 (1:04.19)
150:
200: 2:16.86 (1:12.67)
51ПОВАЛЯЄВ Олексій

03I
Донецька (2 команда)
2:17.01
II
412
+20.40



50: 31.08
100: 1:06.07 (34.99)
150: 1:42.32 (36.25)
200: 2:17.01 (34.69)
52МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Олександр

03кмс
Рівненська
2:17.82
II
405
+21.21



50: 32.00
100: 1:08.17 (36.17)
150: 1:45.62 (37.45)
200: 2:17.82 (32.20)
53ШЕНГЕЛIЯ Iван

02I
Миколаївська
2:18.31
II
401
+21.70



50: 31.36
100: 1:05.77 (34.41)
150: 1:42.40 (36.63)
200: 2:18.31 (35.91)
54ФУРМАН Іван

04II
Хмельницька
2:18.39
II
400
+21.78



50: 30.63
100: 1:06.67 (36.04)
150: 1:43.59 (36.92)
200: 2:18.39 (34.80)
55МИШЕРИЧЕНКО Богдан

04II
Кіровоградська
2:18.72
II
397
+22.11



50: 31.04
100: 1:06.30 (35.26)
150: 1:42.81 (36.51)
200: 2:18.72 (35.91)
56БОДНАР Остап

03I
Львівська
2:19.83
II
388
+23.22



50: 30.98
100: 1:06.23 (35.25)
150: 1:43.54 (37.31)
200: 2:19.83 (36.29)
57ХОМЕНКО Андрій

05II
Харківська (2 команда)
2:26.71
II
336
+30.10



50: 33.18
100: 1:09.88 (36.70)
150: 1:48.81 (38.93)
200: 2:26.71 (37.90)
ШЕЛІПОВ Богдан
02мс
Дніпропетровська
Д/К





50: 26.51
100: 55.00 (28.49)
150: 1:24.67 (29.67)
200: 1:54.51 (29.84)


200 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Розрядимс1:57.00кмс2:04.00I2:14.00II2:29.00III2:48.00I юн3:09.00
 
A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1ЛЕТНІКОВ Олександр

03мс
Запорізька
1:54.64
мс
704

1


50: 26.30
100: 55.06 (28.76)
150: 1:25.03 (29.97)
200: 1:54.64 (29.61)
2ВЛАСЕНКО Денис

02кмс
Київ
1:56.84
мс
665
+2.20
2


50: 27.23
100: 57.34 (30.11)
150: 1:27.56 (30.22)
200: 1:56.84 (29.28)
3НАУМЕНКО Вадим

03кмс
Одеська
1:58.19
кмс
642
+3.55
3


50: 27.07
100: 57.61 (30.54)
150: 1:28.08 (30.47)
200: 1:58.19 (30.11)
4ЖИРОВ Микита

03кмс
Донецька
1:58.46
кмс
638
+3.82
4


50: 27.97
100: 58.65 (30.68)
150: 1:28.74 (30.09)
200: 1:58.46 (29.72)
5БОЛДИРЕВ Мирослав

02кмс
Київ (2 команда)
1:58.65
кмс
635
+4.01
5


50: 27.81
100: 57.76 (29.95)
150: 1:28.72 (30.96)
200: 1:58.65 (29.93)
6МАЛЄЄВ Андрій

02кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:59.65
кмс
619
+5.01
6


50: 26.96
100: 56.55 (29.59)
150: 1:28.32 (31.77)
200: 1:59.65 (31.33)
7ІГНАТОВ Ілля

02кмс
Одеська
2:00.52
кмс
606
+5.88
7


50:
100: 59.35 (59.35)
150:
200: 2:00.52 (1:01.17)
8ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис

02кмс
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
2:02.73
кмс
574
+8.09
8


50: 28.05
100: 58.70 (30.65)
150: 1:31.29 (32.59)
200: 2:02.73 (31.44)