Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

100 м брас - дівчата
Розрядимс1:15.00кмс1:19.00I1:25.00II1:35.00III1:47.00I юн2:01.00
 
попередні запливи
25 / 24 / 1 / 0
1ІСАЄВА Каміла

05мс
Дніпропетровська
1:14.69
мс
632




50: 35.89
100: 1:14.69 (38.80)
2ПАЛЬОХА Христина

04кмс
Київ (2 команда)
1:15.84
кмс
604
+1.15



50: 35.58
100: 1:15.84 (40.26)
3СКИРДА Анна

04мс
Харківська
1:17.76
кмс
560
+3.07



50: 36.45
100: 1:17.76 (41.31)
4АНДРЕЄВА Катерина

03кмс
Донецька
1:18.22
кмс
551
+3.53



50: 36.66
100: 1:18.22 (41.56)
5ГОНЧАРЕНКО Аліна

03кмс
Запорізька
1:18.49
кмс
545
+3.80



50: 35.79
100: 1:18.49 (42.70)
6БІЛИЧЕНКО Євгенія

05кмс
Київ
1:18.70
кмс
541
+4.01



50: 36.91
100: 1:18.70 (41.79)
7МЕДВЕДЄВА Ольга

05кмс
Донецька
1:18.84
кмс
538
+4.15



50: 37.38
100: 1:18.84 (41.46)
8САПРОНОВА Анна

04кмс
Харківська (2 команда)
1:18.94
кмс
536
+4.25



50: 36.71
100: 1:18.94 (42.23)
9АСТАФЬЄВА Вікторія

03II
Кіровоградська
1:20.51
I
505
+5.82



50: 37.95
100: 1:20.51 (42.56)
10УНУКОВИЧ Арина

04кмс
Донецька
1:20.68
I
502
+5.99



50: 38.29
100: 1:20.68 (42.39)
11РАФАЛОВСЬКА Оляна

04кмс
Житомирська
1:20.77
I
500
+6.08



50: 37.59
100: 1:20.77 (43.18)
12ОСАДЧА Софія

04I
Запорізька
1:21.14
I
493
+6.45



50: 37.28
100: 1:21.14 (43.86)
13МАХНО Дарія

04I
Кіровоградська
1:21.77
I
482
+7.08



50:
100: 1:21.77 (1:21.77)
14КУЛЬПІНА Марія

04кмс
Харківська (2 команда)
1:22.02
I
477
+7.33



50: 37.56
100: 1:22.02 (44.46)
15САВЮК Олеся

04кмс
Рівненська
1:22.96
I
461
+8.27



50: 39.00
100: 1:22.96 (43.96)
16ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО Іванна

05II
Київська (2 команда)
1:25.07
II
428
+10.38



50: 39.59
100: 1:25.07 (45.48)
17МАКАРЕВИЧ Діана

04I
Волинська
1:26.09
II
413
+11.40



50:
100: 1:26.09 (1:26.09)
18БАЛАЧІНА Дарина

04I
Вінницька
1:26.11
II
413
+11.42



50: 41.27
100: 1:26.11 (44.84)
19ВАХТІНА Вікторія

04кмс
Полтавська
1:26.58
II
406
+11.89



50: 41.63
100: 1:26.58 (44.95)
20ЛЕБЕДЄВА Анна

04I
Рівненська (2 команда)
1:26.60
II
406
+11.91



50: 39.73
100: 1:26.60 (46.87)
21ГІБАЄВ Елізабель

03I
Вінницька
1:26.68
II
404
+11.99



50:
100: 1:26.68 (1:26.68)
22ПОПОВИЧ Валерія

03кмс
Київська
1:27.12
II
398
+12.43



50: 40.32
100: 1:27.12 (46.80)
23МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Аріна

03I
Київська (2 команда)
1:27.24
II
397
+12.55



50: 39.76
100: 1:27.24 (47.48)
24РОЄНКО Милослава

04II
Донецька (2 команда)
1:27.94
II
387
+13.25



50: 40.96
100: 1:27.94 (46.98)
КРИВОРУЧКО Олександра
05I
Житомирська
Д/К





50: 38.92
100: 1:23.85 (44.93)


100 м брас - дівчата
Розрядимс1:15.00кмс1:19.00I1:25.00II1:35.00III1:47.00I юн2:01.00
 
A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1ІСАЄВА Каміла

05мс
Дніпропетровська
1:13.99
мс
651

1


50: 34.94
100: 1:13.99 (39.05)
2ПАЛЬОХА Христина

04кмс
Київ (2 команда)
1:15.31
кмс
617
+1.32
2


50: 35.59
100: 1:15.31 (39.72)
3МЕДВЕДЄВА Ольга

05кмс
Донецька
1:16.57
кмс
587
+2.58
3


50:
100: 1:16.57 (1:16.57)
4АНДРЕЄВА Катерина

03кмс
Донецька
1:17.24
кмс
572
+3.25
4


50: 36.70
100: 1:17.24 (40.54)
5СКИРДА Анна

04мс
Харківська
1:18.60
кмс
543
+4.61
5


50: 36.98
100: 1:18.60 (41.62)
6БІЛИЧЕНКО Євгенія

05кмс
Київ
1:19.01
I
534
+5.02
6


50: 37.46
100: 1:19.01 (41.55)
7САПРОНОВА Анна

04кмс
Харківська (2 команда)
1:20.49
I
505
+6.50
7


50: 37.48
100: 1:20.49 (43.01)
8ГОНЧАРЕНКО Аліна

03кмс
Запорізька
1:21.71
I
483
+7.72
8


50: 38.27
100: 1:21.71 (43.44)