Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

100 м брас - юнаки
Розрядимс1:06.50кмс1:10.00I1:16.00II1:24.00III1:35.00I юн1:47.00
 
попередні запливи
51 / 49 / 2 / 0
1ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим

03мс
Запорізька
1:04.42
мс
697




50: 30.31
100: 1:04.42 (34.11)
2КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ Ростислав

04мс
Київська
1:05.97
мс
649
+1.55



50: 31.06
100: 1:05.97 (34.91)
3ТКАЧУК Максим

03мс
Волинська
1:06.09
мс
645
+1.67



50: 31.45
100: 1:06.09 (34.64)
4СТЕБКО Юрій

03кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:06.17
мс
643
+1.75



50: 31.23
100: 1:06.17 (34.94)
5КИЗИМЕНКО Давід

04кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:06.31
мс
639
+1.89



50: 31.58
100: 1:06.31 (34.73)
6НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис

02кмс
Київ
1:06.67
кмс
629
+2.25



50: 31.95
100: 1:06.67 (34.72)
7БЕЛЕМЕНКО Богдан

02мс
Харківська
1:07.83
кмс
597
+3.41



50: 32.00
100: 1:07.83 (35.83)
8БІЛЯК Валентин

02кмс
Львівська
1:08.11
кмс
590
+3.69



50: 31.34
100: 1:08.11 (36.77)
9КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Олександр

02кмс
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
1:08.70
кмс
575
+4.28



50: 32.62
100: 1:08.70 (36.08)
10БОЛОТОВ Ілля

02кмс
Київська (2 команда)
1:08.75
кмс
573
+4.33



50: 32.30
100: 1:08.75 (36.45)
11ЛІСОВЕЦЬ Володимир

04кмс
Житомирська
1:09.63
кмс
552
+5.21



50: 32.45
100: 1:09.63 (37.18)
12МОРОЗ Даниїл

02II
Кіровоградська
1:09.83
кмс
547
+5.41



50: 32.11
100: 1:09.83 (37.72)
13ГОНЧАРУК Данііл

03кмс
Київ (2 команда)
1:09.92
кмс
545
+5.50



50: 32.97
100: 1:09.92 (36.95)
13ШВЕЦЬ Денис

04кмс
Одеська (2 команда)
1:09.92
кмс
545
+5.50



50:
100: 1:09.92 (1:09.92)
15ЧИСТЯКОВ Євген

02мс
Рівненська
1:09.96
кмс
544
+5.54



50: 32.86
100: 1:09.96 (37.10)
16МАКАРЕНКО Юрій

02кмс
Івано-Франківська
1:10.05
I
542
+5.63



50: 33.42
100: 1:10.05 (36.63)
17ГОЛУБ Михайло

03кмс
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
1:10.35
I
535
+5.93



50: 32.89
100: 1:10.35 (37.46)
18ГОРЯЧКО Михайло

03I
Київ
1:10.47
I
532
+6.05



50:
100: 1:10.47 (1:10.47)
19ОЛЕШКО Олексiй

02кмс
Миколаївська
1:10.62
I
529
+6.20



50: 32.62
100: 1:10.62 (38.00)
20ВЛАСЕНКО Володимир

03II
Київська (2 команда)
1:10.77
I
526
+6.35



50: 32.58
100: 1:10.77 (38.19)
21ВЛАСОВ Олександр

04кмс
Харківська
1:10.78
I
525
+6.36



50:
100: 1:10.78 (1:10.78)
22ФЕРЕНЧУК Олександр

03кмс
Рівненська
1:10.97
I
521
+6.55



50: 32.54
100: 1:10.97 (38.43)
23ДМИТРУК Микола

03кмс
Рівненська (2 команда)
1:11.04
I
520
+6.62



50: 33.45
100: 1:11.04 (37.59)
24БОНДАРЕНКО Ілля

02I
Запорізька
1:11.09
I
518
+6.67



50: 32.43
100: 1:11.09 (38.66)
25ГУЛЯКОВ Денис

03I
Запорізька (2 команда)
1:11.38
I
512
+6.96



50: 33.67
100: 1:11.38 (37.71)
26КОРОЛЬОВ Роман

02кмс
Львівська
1:11.44
I
511
+7.02



50: 32.75
100: 1:11.44 (38.69)
27ГОША Давід

03I
Київ
1:11.64
I
507
+7.22



50:
100: 1:11.64 (1:11.64)
28ЗУБЕНКО Богдан

02I
Київ
1:12.12
I
497
+7.70



50: 32.79
100: 1:12.12 (39.33)
29ШЕРЕГІЙ Андрій

02I
Закарпатська
1:12.25
I
494
+7.83



50: 33.67
100: 1:12.25 (38.58)
30СЕРГА Андрій

03I
Миколаївська
1:12.87
I
481
+8.45



50: 34.12
100: 1:12.87 (38.75)
31РУСІН Данило

03кмс
Рівненська
1:13.07
I
477
+8.65



50: 33.91
100: 1:13.07 (39.16)
32ЯНКЕВИЧ Назар

02кмс
Полтавська
1:13.57
I
468
+9.15



50: 33.29
100: 1:13.57 (40.28)
33ПАСІЧНИК Богдан

02I
Волинська
1:14.40
I
452
+9.98



50: 34.79
100: 1:14.40 (39.61)
34ПОЛУЯНОВ Андрій

03I
Київська (2 команда)
1:14.48
I
451
+10.06



50: 34.93
100: 1:14.48 (39.55)
35ЯРОЩУК Данило

02кмс
Волинська
1:14.49
I
451
+10.07



50: 34.66
100: 1:14.49 (39.83)
36ЛЄБУСОВ Григорій

03I
Сумська
1:14.55
I
450
+10.13



50: 35.39
100: 1:14.55 (39.16)
37РЯЗАНЦЕВ Микита

02I
Одеська (2 команда)
1:14.88
I
444
+10.46



50: 34.62
100: 1:14.88 (40.26)
38МОРОЗ Артем

02I
Полтавська
1:15.01
I
441
+10.59



50: 34.23
100: 1:15.01 (40.78)
39САМОЙЛЕНКО Володимир

03I
Одеська (2 команда)
1:15.17
I
438
+10.75



50: 35.25
100: 1:15.17 (39.92)
40МЕЛЬНИЧУК Максим

03I
Вінницька
1:15.27
I
437
+10.85



50: 35.59
100: 1:15.27 (39.68)
41БАГРОВ Дмитро

04I
Житомирська
1:15.43
I
434
+11.01



50: 35.38
100: 1:15.43 (40.05)
42РЕШЕТНЯК Деніс

02I
Донецька (2 команда)
1:15.53
I
432
+11.11



50:
100: 1:15.53 (1:15.53)
43ДОНЦОВ Святослав

03I
Київська
1:16.05
II
423
+11.63



50: 34.58
100: 1:16.05 (41.47)
44ВІКАРІЙ Ілля

03кмс
Київ
1:17.61
II
398
+13.19



50: 36.15
100: 1:17.61 (41.46)
45КОЗАЧОК Володимир

02I
Рівненська (2 команда)
1:19.51
II
370
+15.09



50: 36.68
100: 1:19.51 (42.83)
46САВУН Андрій

03I
Миколаївська
1:20.11
II
362
+15.69



50: 35.67
100: 1:20.11 (44.44)
47ЛИХМАНОВ Артем

03II
Одеська (2 команда)
1:20.15
II
362
+15.73



50:
100: 1:20.15 (1:20.15)
48ГОРЯЧУН Данило

05II
Одеська
1:31.86
III
240
+27.44



50: 43.49
100: 1:31.86 (48.37)
ТКАЧ Кирило
03кмс
Одеська
Д/К





50: 32.41
100: 1:08.42 (36.01)
БОНДАРЕВ Родіон
03I
Донецька (2 команда)
Д/К





50: 38.28
100: 1:18.53 (40.25)
п/кТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта

00мс
Київська
1:07.13
кмс
616




50: 31.75
100: 1:07.13 (35.38)


100 м брас - юнаки
Розрядимс1:06.50кмс1:10.00I1:16.00II1:24.00III1:35.00I юн1:47.00
 
A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ Ростислав

04мс
Київська
1:02.60
Юнц. Р.У.
В.Д.У.
мс
760

1


50: 29.60
100: 1:02.60 (33.00)
2ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим

03мс
Запорізька
1:05.13
мс
674
+2.53
2


50: 30.59
100: 1:05.13 (34.54)
3ТКАЧУК Максим

03мс
Волинська
1:05.46
мс
664
+2.86
3


50: 31.22
100: 1:05.46 (34.24)
4СТЕБКО Юрій

03кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:06.11
мс
645
+3.51
4


50: 31.37
100: 1:06.11 (34.74)
5КИЗИМЕНКО Давід

04кмс
Дніпропетровська
1:06.46
мс
635
+3.86
5


50: 31.75
100: 1:06.46 (34.71)
6НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис

02кмс
Київ
1:06.75
кмс
626
+4.15
6


50: 31.76
100: 1:06.75 (34.99)
7КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Олександр

02кмс
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
1:08.56
кмс
578
+5.96
7


50: 33.21
100: 1:08.56 (35.35)
8БІЛЯК Валентин

02кмс
Львівська
1:08.88
кмс
570
+6.28
8


50:
100: 1:08.88 (1:08.88)