Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

100 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Розрядимс53.50кмс56.50I1:01.00II1:08.00III1:17.00I юн1:26.50II юн1:36.50
 
попередні запливи
99 / 96 / 3 / 0
1ШЕЛІПОВ Богдан

02мс
Дніпропетровська
52.68
мс
706




50: 25.30
100: 52.68 (27.38)
2БОНДАР Артем

02мс
Рівненська
52.96
мс
694
+0.28



50: 25.20
100: 52.96 (27.76)
3СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар

02кмс
Дніпропетровська
53.01
мс
692
+0.33



50: 25.46
100: 53.01 (27.55)
4СТАХІР Олексій

02кмс
Волинська
53.15
мс
687
+0.47



50: 25.56
100: 53.15 (27.59)
5ВЛАСЕНКО Денис

02кмс
Київ
53.68
кмс
667
+1.00



50: 25.64
100: 53.68 (28.04)
6ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля

03кмс
Волинська
53.87
кмс
660
+1.19



50: 26.03
100: 53.87 (27.84)
7ЛЕТНІКОВ Олександр

03мс
Запорізька
54.16
кмс
649
+1.48



50: 26.29
100: 54.16 (27.87)
8МАЛЄЄВ Андрій

02кмс
Дніпропетровська
54.17
кмс
649
+1.49



50: 25.97
100: 54.17 (28.20)
9МІСЮРА Максим

02мс
Рівненська
54.30
кмс
644
+1.62



50: 26.13
100: 54.30 (28.17)
10НАУМЕНКО Вадим

03кмс
Одеська
54.50
кмс
637
+1.82



50: 26.46
100: 54.50 (28.04)
11СТОРОЖЕВ Данило

02мс
Харківська
54.52
кмс
636
+1.84



50: 26.47
100: 54.52 (28.05)
12РОМАНЮК Єгор

02мс
Київська
54.63
кмс
633
+1.95



50: 26.27
100: 54.63 (28.36)
13ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис

02кмс
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
54.70
кмс
630
+2.02



50: 26.63
100: 54.70 (28.07)
14РАЗГОНОВ Данило

03кмс
Полтавська
55.00
кмс
620
+2.32



50: 26.44
100: 55.00 (28.56)
15ПЛОСКОНОС Нікіта

02кмс
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
55.27
кмс
611
+2.59



50: 26.61
100: 55.27 (28.66)
16СТЕБКО Юрій

03кмс
Дніпропетровська
55.33
кмс
609
+2.65



50: 26.79
100: 55.33 (28.54)
17НЕГОДА Олег

03I
Київська
55.41
кмс
606
+2.73



50: 27.33
100: 55.41 (28.08)
18СТАНІСЛАВЕНКО Даніїл

03кмс
Миколаївська
55.44
кмс
605
+2.76



50: 27.48
100: 55.44 (27.96)
19ЖАРІЙ Денис

03кмс
Київська (2 команда)
55.55
кмс
602
+2.87



50: 26.72
100: 55.55 (28.83)
20КОЩІЄНКО Ярослав

02кмс
Харківська
55.69
кмс
597
+3.01



50: 27.27
100: 55.69 (28.42)
21БОЛДИРЕВ Мирослав

02кмс
Київ (2 команда)
55.85
кмс
592
+3.17



50: 27.28
100: 55.85 (28.57)
22НОСКО Андрій

02кмс
Донецька
55.86
кмс
592
+3.18



50: 26.93
100: 55.86 (28.93)
23ІГНАТОВ Ілля

02кмс
Одеська
55.88
кмс
591
+3.20



50: 27.35
100: 55.88 (28.53)
24КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Михайло

02I
Київ (2 команда)
55.91
кмс
590
+3.23



50: 26.22
100: 55.91 (29.69)
25КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита

02кмс
Донецька
55.97
кмс
588
+3.29



50: 26.81
100: 55.97 (29.16)
26КОСТЕНКО Кірілл

03кмс
Харківська
56.10
кмс
584
+3.42



50: 27.27
100: 56.10 (28.83)
27ТАРАНУЩЕНКО Артем

03I
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
56.13
кмс
583
+3.45



50: 27.43
100: 56.13 (28.70)
28КУСЬ Олег

02мс
Київ
56.20
кмс
581
+3.52



50: 26.78
100: 56.20 (29.42)
29САМІЛО Владислав

03кмс
Львівська
56.22
кмс
580
+3.54



50: 27.41
100: 56.22 (28.81)
29КУЗЬКО Володимир

02I
Київська
56.22
кмс
580
+3.54



50: 27.17
100: 56.22 (29.05)
31МАЗУРЕНКО Ярослав

03кмс
Київ (2 команда)
56.27
кмс
579
+3.59



50: 27.42
100: 56.27 (28.85)
32ЯНКЕВИЧ Назар

02кмс
Полтавська
56.30
кмс
578
+3.62



50: 26.70
100: 56.30 (29.60)
32МАНАКОВ Артем

03кмс
Київська
56.30
кмс
578
+3.62



50: 26.35
100: 56.30 (29.95)
34БУБОН Георгій

03I
Житомирська
56.34
кмс
577
+3.66



50: 26.76
100: 56.34 (29.58)
35ГУМЕНЮК Володимир

02I
Одеська (2 команда)
56.48
кмс
572
+3.80



50: 27.18
100: 56.48 (29.30)
36ВОРОБЙОВ Максим

03I
Київська (2 команда)
56.52
I
571
+3.84



50: 26.69
100: 56.52 (29.83)
36КОШИЛЬ Микита

03кмс
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
56.52
I
571
+3.84



50: 26.97
100: 56.52 (29.55)
38БУХОЛДІН Ярослав

02I
Харківська
56.65
I
567
+3.97



50: 27.19
100: 56.65 (29.46)
39СІЗОНОВ Іван

03I
Запорізька
56.67
I
567
+3.99



50: 27.65
100: 56.67 (29.02)
40САРАКУЦА Владислав

02кмс
Донецька
56.70
I
566
+4.02



50: 27.00
100: 56.70 (29.70)
41МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло

03кмс
Одеська
56.73
I
565
+4.05



50: 27.17
100: 56.73 (29.56)
42ЯРОЩУК Данило

02кмс
Волинська
56.74
I
565
+4.06



50: 27.03
100: 56.74 (29.71)
43ЛИСОБЕЙ Сергій

03кмс
Тернопільська
56.98
I
557
+4.30



50: 27.45
100: 56.98 (29.53)
44БОЛОБОСОВ Андрій

02I
Київська
57.06
I
555
+4.38



50: 28.02
100: 57.06 (29.04)
45ВЛАСЕНКО Володимир

03II
Київська (2 команда)
57.07
I
555
+4.39



50: 27.82
100: 57.07 (29.25)
46РУСІН Данило

03кмс
Рівненська
57.22
I
551
+4.54



50: 27.18
100: 57.22 (30.04)
47ФІЛІППОВСЬКИЙ Єлисей

03I
Запорізька
57.35
I
547
+4.67



50: 27.50
100: 57.35 (29.85)
48МЕЛЬНИК Роман

02I
Рівненська (2 команда)
57.51
I
542
+4.83



50: 27.01
100: 57.51 (30.50)
48СУХОНОС Ігор

02I
Київ
57.51
I
542
+4.83



50: 27.03
100: 57.51 (30.48)
50БОНДАРЕНКО Ілля

02I
Запорізька
57.54
I
541
+4.86



50: 27.51
100: 57.54 (30.03)
51ШАРИЙ Андрій

04II
Київська
57.64
I
539
+4.96



50: 28.87
100: 57.64 (28.77)
52ГРЕБЕР Іван

02кмс
Київ (2 команда)
57.66
I
538
+4.98



50: 27.67
100: 57.66 (29.99)
53ЛЕНЬОВ Антоніо

03I
Київ
57.70
I
537
+5.02



50: 27.52
100: 57.70 (30.18)
54РУБАН Єгор

02кмс
Миколаївська
57.87
I
532
+5.19



50: 27.58
100: 57.87 (30.29)
55СКОФЕНКО Денис

03кмс
Харківська
57.88
I
532
+5.20



50: 27.54
100: 57.88 (30.34)
56БУШУЄВ Євгеній

02I
Полтавська
57.96
I
530
+5.28



50: 27.61
100: 57.96 (30.35)
57МАМОНОВ Ілля

03I
Запорізька
58.21
I
523
+5.53



50: 27.60
100: 58.21 (30.61)
58ВАСІЩЕВ Єгор

03I
Харківська (2 команда)
58.26
I
522
+5.58



50: 27.87
100: 58.26 (30.39)
59БАРАНЮК Владислав

04I
Миколаївська
58.28
I
521
+5.60



50: 27.45
100: 58.28 (30.83)
60РЯЗАНЦЕВ Микита

02I
Одеська (2 команда)
58.32
I
520
+5.64



50: 27.50
100: 58.32 (30.82)
61ГЛОВАЦЬКИЙ Богдан

03I
Львівська
58.49
I
515
+5.81



50: 27.63
100: 58.49 (30.86)
62ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл

02кмс
Донецька
58.53
I
514
+5.85



50: 27.78
100: 58.53 (30.75)
63ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл

02кмс
Одеська (2 команда)
58.56
I
514
+5.88



50: 28.11
100: 58.56 (30.45)
64БЕЙДА Владислав

02I
Волинська
58.62
I
512
+5.94



50: 27.71
100: 58.62 (30.91)
65ТИЩЕНКО Олександр

02I
Донецька (2 команда)
58.79
I
508
+6.11



50: 28.21
100: 58.79 (30.58)
66КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро

03I
Донецька
58.80
I
507
+6.12



50: 28.26
100: 58.80 (30.54)
66РЕЗНІЧЕНКО Микола

02кмс
Запорізька (2 команда)
58.80
I
507
+6.12



50: 27.51
100: 58.80 (31.29)
68ПЬЯНКОВ Марко

02I
Київська
59.02
I
502
+6.34



50: 27.38
100: 59.02 (31.64)
69ШЕНГЕЛIЯ Iван

02I
Миколаївська
59.04
I
501
+6.36



50: 27.75
100: 59.04 (31.29)
70КЛИМЧУК Нікіта

02I
Київська (2 команда)
59.15
I
498
+6.47



50: 28.15
100: 59.15 (31.00)
71АВТАНДИЛАШВІЛІ Даниїл

02кмс
Одеська (2 команда)
59.42
I
492
+6.74



50: 28.49
100: 59.42 (30.93)
72СИДОРОВ Олексiй

02кмс
Миколаївська
59.50
I
490
+6.82



50: 28.14
100: 59.50 (31.36)
73НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило

03II
Чернігівська
59.59
I
487
+6.91



50: 27.15
100: 59.59 (32.44)
74СЄРОСТАНОВ Єгор

03I
Харківська (2 команда)
59.67
I
485
+6.99



50: 28.69
100: 59.67 (30.98)
75ЦІПАН Максим

02I
Рівненська (2 команда)
59.69
I
485
+7.01



50: 27.92
100: 59.69 (31.77)
76ЯРОШЕНКО Микита

03I
Полтавська
59.86
I
481
+7.18



50: 28.00
100: 59.86 (31.86)
77ГАЛЬПЕРІН Максим

05I
Одеська (2 команда)
1:00.36
I
469
+7.68



50: 28.35
100: 1:00.36 (32.01)
78ПОЛИШВАЙКО Данило

03I
Миколаївська
1:00.69
I
461
+8.01



50: 28.58
100: 1:00.69 (32.11)
79ШЛІМКЕВИЧ Назарій

02I
Івано-Франківська
1:00.72
I
461
+8.04



50: 29.22
100: 1:00.72 (31.50)
80ПОВАЛЯЄВ Олексій

03I
Донецька (2 команда)
1:00.91
I
456
+8.23



50: 29.85
100: 1:00.91 (31.06)
81ГРІНІНГЕР Марк

03I
Донецька (2 команда)
1:00.96
I
455
+8.28



50: 29.43
100: 1:00.96 (31.53)
82ФУРМАН Іван

04II
Хмельницька
1:01.06
II
453
+8.38



50: 28.81
100: 1:01.06 (32.25)
83АРТЮХ Данило

04II
Чернігівська
1:01.22
II
449
+8.54



50: 29.00
100: 1:01.22 (32.22)
84МАКАЙ Матяш

02I
Закарпатська
1:01.26
II
449
+8.58



50: 30.51
100: 1:01.26 (30.75)
85ГРАБІЛІН Максим

03I
Одеська (2 команда)
1:01.33
II
447
+8.65



50: 30.22
100: 1:01.33 (31.11)
86МИШЕРИЧЕНКО Богдан

04II
Кіровоградська
1:03.23
II
408
+10.55



50: 29.80
100: 1:03.23 (33.43)
87ФЕРЕНЧУК Олександр

03кмс
Рівненська
1:03.85
II
396
+11.17



50: 30.22
100: 1:03.85 (33.63)
88БОДНАР Остап

03I
Львівська
1:04.26
II
389
+11.58



50: 29.96
100: 1:04.26 (34.30)
89ВЕРХОТУРОВ Юрій

03кмс
Рівненська
1:04.27
II
388
+11.59



50: 30.07
100: 1:04.27 (34.20)
90МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Олександр

03кмс
Рівненська
1:04.81
II
379
+12.13



50: 32.11
100: 1:04.81 (32.70)
91БРЕДНЯ Максим

02II
Чернігівська
1:05.90
II
360
+13.22



50: 30.58
100: 1:05.90 (35.32)
92ХОМЕНКО Андрій

05II
Харківська (2 команда)
1:07.16
II
340
+14.48



50: 32.04
100: 1:07.16 (35.12)
93ГОРЯЧУН Данило

05II
Одеська
1:11.49
III
282
+18.81



50: 33.28
100: 1:11.49 (38.21)
СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02кмс
Київ (2 команда)
Д/К





50: 27.05
100: 55.75 (28.70)
ПИВОВАР Денис
02кмс
Волинська
Д/К





50: 27.18
100: 57.66 (30.48)
ДЖИГИРЕЙ Валерій
02I
Житомирська
Д/К





50: 28.98
100: 1:01.90 (32.92)
п/кЛІННІК Ілля

01кмс
Київ
53.57
кмс
671




50: 26.10
100: 53.57 (27.47)
п/кДУДАРЕНКО Богдан

00кмс
Київська
54.24
кмс
646




50: 26.25
100: 54.24 (27.99)
п/кТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта

00мс
Київська
55.34
кмс
609




50: 26.85
100: 55.34 (28.49)


100 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Розрядимс53.50кмс56.50I1:01.00II1:08.00III1:17.00I юн1:26.50II юн1:36.50
 
A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1ШЕЛІПОВ Богдан

02мс
Дніпропетровська
51.84
мс
740

1


50: 25.28
100: 51.84 (26.56)
2ЛЕТНІКОВ Олександр

03мс
Запорізька
52.91
мс
696
+1.07
2


50:
100: 52.91 (52.91)
3БОНДАР Артем

02мс
Рівненська
53.08
мс
690
+1.24
3


50: 25.08
100: 53.08 (28.00)
4СТАХІР Олексій

02кмс
Волинська
53.13
мс
688
+1.29
4


50: 25.74
100: 53.13 (27.39)
5СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар

02кмс
Дніпропетровська
53.24
мс
684
+1.40
5


50: 25.67
100: 53.24 (27.57)
6ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля

03кмс
Волинська
53.33
мс
680
+1.49
6


50: 26.01
100: 53.33 (27.32)
7ВЛАСЕНКО Денис

02кмс
Київ
53.56
кмс
671
+1.72
7


50: 25.86
100: 53.56 (27.70)
8МАЛЄЄВ Андрій

02кмс
Дніпропетровська
54.60
кмс
634
+2.76
8


50: 26.16
100: 54.60 (28.44)