Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

4x100 м вільний стиль - дівчата
14 / 14 / 0 / 0
1КИЇВ


Київ
4:02.00

659

1

Жукова Марія, Буканова Тамара,
Шашкова Анастасія, Жукова Євгенія


50:
100: 1:00.89(1:00.89)
1:00.89

150:
200: 2:02.31(1:01.42)
1:01.42

250:
300: 3:03.27(1:00.96)
1:00.96

350:
400: 4:02.00(58.73)
58.73

2ХАРКІВСЬКА


Харківська
4:06.07

627
+4.07
2

Коростій Таісія, Стецуріна Євгенія,
Струтинська Маргарита, Снітко Карина


50:
100: 1:00.12(1:00.12)
1:00.12

150:
200: 2:03.75(1:03.63)
1:03.63

250:
300: 3:06.93(1:03.18)
1:03.18

350:
400: 4:06.07(59.14)
59.14

3ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА


Дніпропетровська
4:06.54

623
+4.54
3

Гартман Маргарита, Моісеєнко Альона,
Сорокіна Владислава, Костроміна Вікторія


50:
100: 1:00.26(1:00.26)
1:00.26

150:
200: 2:01.12(1:00.86)
1:00.86

250:
300: 3:06.82(1:05.70)
1:05.70

350:
400: 4:06.54(59.72)
59.72

4КИЇВСЬКА


Київська
4:11.01

591
+9.01
4

Дивак Марія, Горбачова Дарія,
Попович Валерія, Вирвич Вікторія


50:
100: 1:05.91(1:05.91)
1:05.91

150:
200: 2:08.91(1:03.00)
1:03.00

250:
300: 3:11.43(1:02.52)
1:02.52

350:
400: 4:11.01(59.58)
59.58

5ПОЛТАВСЬКА


Полтавська
4:11.36

588
+9.36
5

Дяченко Олена, Дьяченко Марія,
Вороніна Тетяна, Тугай Валерія


50:
100: 1:03.99(1:03.99)
1:03.99

150:
200: 2:06.03(1:02.04)
1:02.04

250:
300: 3:11.05(1:05.02)
1:05.02

350:
400: 4:11.36(1:00.31)
1:00.31

6ОДЕСЬКА


Одеська
4:12.61

579
+10.61
6

Шаталова Анастасія, Жечева Вікторія,
Гладка Тетяна, Саєнко Ганна


50:
100: 1:00.33(1:00.33)
1:00.33

150:
200: 2:05.75(1:05.42)
1:05.42

250:
300: 3:09.17(1:03.42)
1:03.42

350:
400: 4:12.61(1:03.44)
1:03.44

7РІВНЕНСЬКА


Рівненська
4:16.24

555
+14.24
7

Нагорнюк Христина, Цюпа Олександра,
Кашталян Людмила, Деркач Єлизавета


50:
100: 1:02.41(1:02.41)
1:02.41

150:
200: 2:07.10(1:04.69)
1:04.69

250:
300: 3:13.03(1:05.93)
1:05.93

350:
400: 4:16.24(1:03.21)
1:03.21

8КИЇВ (2 КОМАНДА)


Київ (2 команда)
4:18.52

541
+16.52
8

Верниба Маргарита, Гресь Анастасія,
Пальоха Христина, Онанко Марія


50:
100: 1:05.99(1:05.99)
1:05.99

150:
200: 2:10.46(1:04.47)
1:04.47

250:
300: 3:15.90(1:05.44)
1:05.44

350:
400: 4:18.52(1:02.62)
1:02.62

9ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА (2 КОМАНДА)


Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
4:23.79

509
+21.79
9

Яланська Ірина, Ткаченко Аліна,
Кринюк Марія, Волченко Марія


50:
100: 1:07.87(1:07.87)
1:07.87

150:
200: 2:13.78(1:05.91)
1:05.91

250:
300: 3:19.24(1:05.46)
1:05.46

350:
400: 4:23.79(1:04.55)
1:04.55

10ДОНЕЦЬКА


Донецька
4:27.00

491
+25.00
10

Медведєва Ольга, Прончакова Софія,
Зінченко Олександра, Унукович Арина


50:
100: 1:07.17(1:07.17)
1:07.17

150:
200: 2:13.48(1:06.31)
1:06.31

250:
300: 3:18.04(1:04.56)
1:04.56

350:
400: 4:27.00(1:08.96)
1:08.96

11ХАРКІВСЬКА (2 КОМАНДА)


Харківська (2 команда)
4:31.51

467
+29.51
11

Красовська Валерія, Кульпіна Марія,
Сапронова Анна, Гурейкова Марія


50:
100: 1:04.20(1:04.20)
1:04.20

150:
200: 2:13.12(1:08.92)
1:08.92

250:
300: 3:21.74(1:08.62)
1:08.62

350:
400: 4:31.51(1:09.77)
1:09.77

12ДОНЕЦЬКА (2 КОМАНДА)


Донецька (2 команда)
4:33.13

458
+31.13
12

Федорченко Софія, Мотузенко Валерія,
Андріяш Лоліта, Спиридонова Дарья


50:
100: 1:05.02(1:05.02)
1:05.02

150:
200: 2:17.89(1:12.87)
1:12.87

250:
300: 3:26.89(1:09.00)
1:09.00

350:
400: 4:33.13(1:06.24)
1:06.24

13ЖИТОМИРСЬКА


Житомирська
4:37.59

436
+35.59



50:
100: 1:09.58(1:09.58)
1:09.58

150:
200: 2:20.22(1:10.64)
1:10.64

250:
300: 3:30.00(1:09.78)
1:09.78

350:
400: 4:37.59(1:07.59)
1:07.59

14ВОЛИНСЬКА


Волинська
4:38.18

434
+36.18



50:
100: 1:12.17(1:12.17)
1:12.17

150:
200: 2:18.48(1:06.31)
1:06.31

250:
300: 3:29.48(1:11.00)
1:11.00

350:
400: 4:38.18(1:08.70)
1:08.70