Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

200 м брас - дівчата
Розрядимс2:41.00кмс2:50.00I3:02.00II3:23.00III3:49.00I юн4:17.00
 
попередні запливи
16 / 15 / 1 / 0
1ІСАЄВА Каміла

05мс
Дніпропетровська
2:41.60
кмс
637




50: 36.08
100: 1:17.03 (40.95)
150: 2:00.51 (43.48)
200: 2:41.60 (41.09)
2СКИРДА Анна

04мс
Харківська
2:46.52
кмс
583
+4.92



50: 38.40
100: 1:21.71 (43.31)
150: 2:03.83 (42.12)
200: 2:46.52 (42.69)
3МЕДВЕДЄВА Ольга

05кмс
Донецька
2:46.63
кмс
581
+5.03



50: 38.78
100: 1:21.50 (42.72)
150: 2:04.36 (42.86)
200: 2:46.63 (42.27)
4БІЛИЧЕНКО Євгенія

05кмс
Київ
2:48.87
кмс
559
+7.27



50: 39.02
100: 1:22.61 (43.59)
150: 2:06.04 (43.43)
200: 2:48.87 (42.83)
5УНУКОВИЧ Арина

04кмс
Донецька
2:50.79
I
540
+9.19



50: 38.40
100: 1:21.39 (42.99)
150: 2:05.66 (44.27)
200: 2:50.79 (45.13)
6АНДРЕЄВА Катерина

03кмс
Донецька
2:55.21
I
500
+13.61



50: 39.36
100: 1:24.25 (44.89)
150: 2:10.02 (45.77)
200: 2:55.21 (45.19)
7САВЮК Олеся

04кмс
Рівненська
2:55.35
I
499
+13.75



50: 40.09
100: 1:24.29 (44.20)
150: 2:10.46 (46.17)
200: 2:55.35 (44.89)
8КУЛЬПІНА Марія

04кмс
Харківська (2 команда)
2:57.18
I
483
+15.58



50: 37.81
100: 1:24.05 (46.24)
150: 2:10.19 (46.14)
200: 2:57.18 (46.99)
9РАФАЛОВСЬКА Оляна

04кмс
Житомирська
3:00.16
I
460
+18.56



50: 39.11
100: 1:24.20 (45.09)
150: 2:12.48 (48.28)
200: 3:00.16 (47.68)
10МАХНО Дарія

04I
Кіровоградська
3:04.25
II
430
+22.65



50: 40.78
100: 1:28.66 (47.88)
150: 2:16.81 (48.15)
200: 3:04.25 (47.44)
11МАКАРЕВИЧ Діана

04I
Волинська
3:06.95
II
412
+25.35



50: 42.79
100: 1:30.75 (47.96)
150: 2:19.37 (48.62)
200: 3:06.95 (47.58)
12ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО Іванна

05II
Київська (2 команда)
3:07.79
II
406
+26.19



50: 42.41
100: 1:30.17 (47.76)
150: 2:19.36 (49.19)
200: 3:07.79 (48.43)
13ЛЕБЕДЄВА Анна

04I
Рівненська (2 команда)
3:08.77
II
400
+27.17



50: 40.79
100: 1:29.90 (49.11)
150: 2:21.09 (51.19)
200: 3:08.77 (47.68)
14РОЄНКО Милослава

04II
Донецька (2 команда)
3:10.51
II
389
+28.91



50: 41.71
100: 1:30.05 (48.34)
150: 2:21.53 (51.48)
200: 3:10.51 (48.98)
15МІГУНОВА Єкатерина

03I
Івано-Франківська
3:13.99
II
368
+32.39



50: 42.32
100: 1:30.94 (48.62)
150: 2:22.46 (51.52)
200: 3:13.99 (51.53)
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Аріна
03I
Київська (2 команда)
Д/К





50: 41.41
100: 1:30.06 (48.65)
150: 2:21.09 (51.03)
200: 3:19.06 (57.97)


200 м брас - дівчата
Розрядимс2:41.00кмс2:50.00I3:02.00II3:23.00III3:49.00I юн4:17.00
 
A-фінал
8 / 7 / 1 / 0
1ІСАЄВА Каміла

05мс
Дніпропетровська
2:38.39
мс
677

1


50: 35.70
100: 1:16.64 (40.94)
150: 1:58.15 (41.51)
200: 2:38.39 (40.24)
2МЕДВЕДЄВА Ольга

05кмс
Донецька
2:44.10
кмс
609
+5.71
2


50: 38.01
100: 1:19.67 (41.66)
150: 2:01.93 (42.26)
200: 2:44.10 (42.17)
3СКИРДА Анна

04мс
Харківська
2:45.66
кмс
592
+7.27
3


50: 37.55
100: 1:19.87 (42.32)
150: 2:02.69 (42.82)
200: 2:45.66 (42.97)
4УНУКОВИЧ Арина

04кмс
Донецька
2:49.82
кмс
549
+11.43
4


50: 38.64
100: 1:21.64 (43.00)
150: 2:05.46 (43.82)
200: 2:49.82 (44.36)
5АНДРЕЄВА Катерина

03кмс
Донецька
2:51.20
I
536
+12.81
5


50: 39.19
100: 1:23.29 (44.10)
150: 2:07.74 (44.45)
200: 2:51.20 (43.46)
6БІЛИЧЕНКО Євгенія

05кмс
Київ
2:53.49
I
515
+15.10
6


50: 38.57
100: 1:21.56 (42.99)
150: 2:08.31 (46.75)
200: 2:53.49 (45.18)
7САВЮК Олеся

04кмс
Рівненська
2:56.39
I
490
+18.00
7


50:
100: 1:25.51 (1:25.51)
150:
200: 2:56.39 (1:30.88)
КУЛЬПІНА Марія
04кмс
Харківська (2 команда)
Д/К


8


50: 37.74
100:
150: 2:10.25 (1:32.51)
200: 2:56.07 (45.82)