Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

50 м на спині - дівчата
Розрядикмс33.50I36.00II40.00III45.00I юн50.00II юн56.50
 
попередні запливи
45 / 44 / 0 / 1
1СОРОКІНА Владислава

04кмс
Дніпропетровська
31.30
кмс
646


2ЖЕЧЕВА Вікторія

03кмс
Одеська
31.45
кмс
636
+0.15

3ДМИТРІЄВА Анастасія

03кмс
Волинська
31.69
кмс
622
+0.39

4ЛАХНЕНКО Вероніка

03кмс
Дніпропетровська
32.16
кмс
595
+0.86

5БУТ Софія

04кмс
Київська
32.29
кмс
588
+0.99

6ШАЄНКО Владислава

03кмс
Дніпропетровська
32.36
кмс
584
+1.06

7МЕЛЬНИК Олександра

04кмс
Київ
32.40
кмс
582
+1.10

8СЕМЕНОВА Катерина

04кмс
Полтавська
32.68
кмс
567
+1.38

9КОРОСТІЙ Таісія

03кмс
Харківська
32.79
кмс
562
+1.49

10ДИВАК Марія

03кмс
Київська
32.84
кмс
559
+1.54

11ПРОНЧАКОВА Софія

04кмс
Донецька
32.99
кмс
551
+1.69

12БРЕДІХІНА Анастасія

03кмс
Донецька
33.01
кмс
550
+1.71

13ЛАТИШЕВА Поліна

04II
Київська (2 команда)
33.35
кмс
534
+2.05

14КИРИК Ніна

04кмс
Рівненська
33.38
кмс
532
+2.08

15ТАТАРЧУК Тетяна

03кмс
Миколаївська
33.43
кмс
530
+2.13

16ГРЕЧКА Любов

03I
Миколаївська
33.60
I
522
+2.30

17СИРОТА Тетяна

05I
Волинська
33.73
I
516
+2.43

18НЕКРАСОВА Ксенія

03кмс
Донецька
33.77
I
514
+2.47

19РОМАН Александра

04кмс
Закарпатська
33.83
I
511
+2.53

20ЛАЗАРЕЦЬ Ольга

04кмс
Рівненська
33.87
I
509
+2.57

21РАЗСУКОВСЬКА Христина

04кмс
Миколаївська
33.95
I
506
+2.65

22СЕРВЕТНИК Соломія

04кмс
Рівненська (2 команда)
34.10
I
499
+2.80

23ВЕРНИБА Маргарита

05кмс
Київ (2 команда)
34.26
I
492
+2.96

24ТОНЕНЬКА Ірина

04кмс
Хмельницька
34.42
I
485
+3.12

25БАЛАЧІНА Дарина

04I
Вінницька
34.50
I
482
+3.20

25БЕСПАЛЬКО Дарина

04кмс
Одеська
34.50
I
482
+3.20

27ГРИПИЧ Марія

04II
Київська
34.56
I
480
+3.26

28ГУБІЙЧУК Анастасія

04кмс
Рівненська
34.82
I
469
+3.52

29ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Христина

05I
Київська
34.93
I
464
+3.63

30ПЕТРУСЬ Дарья

04I
Київська (2 команда)
35.20
I
454
+3.90

31СТРУТИНСЬКА Маргарита

04кмс
Харківська
35.23
I
453
+3.93

32СОЛОВЕЙ Анна

03I
Рівненська (2 команда)
35.31
I
450
+4.01

33ЯЛАНСЬКА Ірина

04I
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
35.33
I
449
+4.03

34КОСТИК Катерина

03кмс
Одеська
35.36
I
448
+4.06

35МАХНО Дарія

04I
Кіровоградська
35.46
I
444
+4.16

36СУХОВЕРХАЯ Дарья

03кмс
Київ (2 команда)
35.47
I
444
+4.17

37КАШТАЛЯН Людмила

04I
Рівненська
36.33
II
413
+5.03

38МЕДВЕДЄВА Ольга

05кмс
Донецька
36.36
II
412
+5.06

39АНДРІЯШ Лоліта

03II
Донецька (2 команда)
36.65
II
402
+5.35

40МОХНАТКІНА Тетяна

04II
Івано-Франківська
36.75
II
399
+5.45

41СТЕЦУРІНА Євгенія

05кмс
Харківська
36.76
II
398
+5.46

42БЕРБЕЦЬ Ангеліна

03I
Івано-Франківська
36.92
II
393
+5.62

43БАШИНСЬКА Вероніка

03I
Житомирська
36.98
II
391
+5.68

44ЛОБАНОВСЬКА Ніка

05II
Харківська (2 команда)
39.36
II
324
+8.06

ГОРКУША Ольга
03I
Житомирська
Н/С





50 м на спині - дівчата
Розрядикмс33.50I36.00II40.00III45.00I юн50.00II юн56.50
 
A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1СОРОКІНА Владислава

04кмс
Дніпропетровська
31.14
кмс
656

1
2ЖЕЧЕВА Вікторія

03кмс
Одеська
31.68
кмс
623
+0.54
2
3ДМИТРІЄВА Анастасія

03кмс
Волинська
31.88
кмс
611
+0.74
3
4ШАЄНКО Владислава

03кмс
Дніпропетровська
31.93
кмс
608
+0.79
4
5ЛАХНЕНКО Вероніка

03кмс
Дніпропетровська
31.98
кмс
605
+0.84
5
6МЕЛЬНИК Олександра

04кмс
Київ
32.07
кмс
600
+0.93
6
7БУТ Софія

04кмс
Київська
32.09
кмс
599
+0.95
7
8СЕМЕНОВА Катерина

04кмс
Полтавська
32.40
кмс
582
+1.26
8