Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

50 м батерфляй - дівчата
Розрядикмс30.30I32.50II36.50III42.00I юн47.50II юн53.50
 
попередні запливи
39 / 39 / 0 / 0
1ЖУКОВА Євгенія

04мс
Київ
28.58
кмс
624


2ГАРТМАН Маргарита

03мс
Дніпропетровська
29.01
кмс
597
+0.43

3КОСТРОМІНА Вікторія

04мс
Дніпропетровська
29.15
кмс
588
+0.57

4ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна

03мс
Харківська
29.50
кмс
567
+0.92

5ЖЕЧЕВА Вікторія

03кмс
Одеська
29.63
кмс
560
+1.05

6НАГОРНЮК Христина

03кмс
Рівненська
30.01
кмс
539
+1.43

7ДЬЯЧЕНКО Марія

05кмс
Полтавська
30.08
кмс
535
+1.50

8ЧУБИР Ангеліна

05кмс
Запорізька
30.21
кмс
528
+1.63

9ОНАНКО Марія

03кмс
Київ (2 команда)
30.35
I
521
+1.77

10ПОЛІШКО Тетяна

04I
Київ
30.37
I
520
+1.79

11ЮРІЦИНА Марія

03кмс
Одеська
30.49
I
514
+1.91

12КЛИМЕНКО Єлізавета

03кмс
Київ
30.91
I
493
+2.33

13СЕМЕНОВА Катерина

04кмс
Полтавська
30.93
I
492
+2.35

14САЄНКО Ганна

04I
Одеська
31.19
I
480
+2.61

15СОНІЧ Євгенія

04кмс
Запорізька
31.37
I
472
+2.79

16ТКАЧЕНКО Аліна

05кмс
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
31.43
I
469
+2.85

17ДЕРКАЧ Єлизавета

03кмс
Рівненська
31.47
I
467
+2.89

18АНДРЕЄВА Катерина

03кмс
Донецька
31.62
I
461
+3.04

19СПИРИДОНОВА Дарья

03I
Донецька (2 команда)
31.72
I
456
+3.14

20КОРОСТІЙ Таісія

03кмс
Харківська
31.74
I
455
+3.16

21ГРЕЧКА Любов

03I
Миколаївська
31.80
I
453
+3.22

22ЛАЗАРЕЦЬ Ольга

04кмс
Рівненська
31.83
I
452
+3.25

23ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Христина

05I
Київська
31.86
I
450
+3.28

24РОМАН Александра

04кмс
Закарпатська
31.90
I
449
+3.32

25КУЗНЕЦОВА Марина

04II
Дніпропетровська
32.42
I
427
+3.84

26СТРУТИНСЬКА Маргарита

04кмс
Харківська
32.57
II
422
+3.99

27БОГОМОЛОВА Єлизавета

04II
Миколаївська
32.85
II
411
+4.27

28СКРИПКА Марія

03II
Кіровоградська
33.46
II
389
+4.88

29ТАТАРЧУК Тетяна

03кмс
Миколаївська
33.60
II
384
+5.02

30ГУРЕЙКОВА Марія

05I
Харківська (2 команда)
33.67
II
381
+5.09

31КРИНЮК Марія

05I
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
33.78
II
378
+5.20

32СТЕЦУРІНА Євгенія

05кмс
Харківська
33.80
II
377
+5.22

33АНДРІЯШ Лоліта

03II
Донецька (2 команда)
33.93
II
373
+5.35

34ВАХТІНА Вікторія

04кмс
Полтавська
34.13
II
366
+5.55

35ПАВЛЮК Вікторія

03I
Житомирська
34.26
II
362
+5.68

36ПЕРЕПЕЛЯТНИК Мирослава

06II
Донецька (2 команда)
34.29
II
361
+5.71

37СЕРВЕТНИК Соломія

04кмс
Рівненська (2 команда)
34.34
II
360
+5.76

38МОХНАТКІНА Тетяна

04II
Івано-Франківська
34.98
II
340
+6.40

39ЛЕБЕДЄВА Анна

04I
Рівненська (2 команда)
38.87
III
248
+10.29