Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

200 м батерфляй - юнаки
Розрядимс2:09.00кмс2:16.00I2:26.50II2:43.00III3:04.00I юн3:27.00
 
попередні запливи
15 / 14 / 0 / 1
1ГРИЦАК Богдан

02мс
Київ
2:09.61
кмс
636




50: 28.35
100: 1:01.00 (32.65)
150: 1:33.70 (32.70)
200: 2:09.61 (35.91)
2ТИМОЩУК Юрій

02кмс
Хмельницька
2:10.56
кмс
623
+0.95



50: 28.84
100: 1:01.45 (32.61)
150: 1:35.36 (33.91)
200: 2:10.56 (35.20)
3ХРИПУНОВ Євген

02мс
Київ
2:11.03
кмс
616
+1.42



50: 29.55
100: 1:02.87 (33.32)
150: 1:37.03 (34.16)
200: 2:11.03 (34.00)
4ГЕРГЕЛЬ Олександр

02кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:12.15
кмс
600
+2.54



50: 28.58
100: 1:01.49 (32.91)
150: 1:36.14 (34.65)
200: 2:12.15 (36.01)
5ІНДЮХІН Іван

02кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:15.50
кмс
557
+5.89



50: 29.99
100: 1:04.56 (34.57)
150: 1:40.21 (35.65)
200: 2:15.50 (35.29)
6КОНТОРОВИЧ Олексій

03кмс
Одеська
2:18.91
I
517
+9.30



50: 30.19
100: 1:05.40 (35.21)
150: 1:42.15 (36.75)
200: 2:18.91 (36.76)
7КОВАЛЕНКО Андрій

03кмс
Хмельницька
2:20.98
I
494
+11.37



50: 29.62
100: 1:04.47 (34.85)
150: 1:42.21 (37.74)
200: 2:20.98 (38.77)
8ТОЛМАЧОВ Вадим

03I
Кіровоградська
2:21.98
I
484
+12.37



50: 30.52
100: 1:05.97 (35.45)
150: 1:42.78 (36.81)
200: 2:21.98 (39.20)
9ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Дмитро

03I
Донецька (2 команда)
2:22.88
I
475
+13.27



50: 30.84
100: 1:06.47 (35.63)
150: 1:44.55 (38.08)
200: 2:22.88 (38.33)
10КАЗІОНОВ Максим

02кмс
Хмельницька
2:26.69
II
439
+17.08



50: 31.16
100: 1:08.64 (37.48)
150: 1:46.46 (37.82)
200: 2:26.69 (40.23)
11ДЗЮБА Денис

03I
Харківська
2:29.24
II
417
+19.63



50: 32.03
100: 1:09.39 (37.36)
150: 1:49.24 (39.85)
200: 2:29.24 (40.00)
12СЕРГА Андрій

03I
Миколаївська
2:31.06
II
402
+21.45



50: 30.98
100: 1:07.76 (36.78)
150: 1:49.37 (41.61)
200: 2:31.06 (41.69)
13МАКАЙ Матяш

02I
Закарпатська
2:53.38
III
266
+43.77



50: 37.55
100: 1:22.66 (45.11)
150: 2:08.78 (46.12)
200: 2:53.38 (44.60)
КОВАЛЬОВ Арсеній
04II
Чернігівська
Н/С



п/кСАГАЙДАК Степан

01кмс
Київська
2:14.48
кмс
570




50: 29.35
100: 1:03.79 (34.44)
150: 1:39.83 (36.04)
200: 2:14.48 (34.65)


200 м батерфляй - юнаки
Розрядимс2:09.00кмс2:16.00I2:26.50II2:43.00III3:04.00I юн3:27.00
 
A-фінал
8 / 8 / 0 / 0
1ГРИЦАК Богдан

02мс
Київ
2:06.94
мс
677

1


50: 28.64
100: 1:02.00 (33.36)
150: 1:35.41 (33.41)
200: 2:06.94 (31.53)
2ХРИПУНОВ Євген

02мс
Київ
2:07.05
мс
676
+0.11
2


50: 29.13
100: 1:02.17 (33.04)
150: 1:35.11 (32.94)
200: 2:07.05 (31.94)
3ТИМОЩУК Юрій

02кмс
Хмельницька
2:10.86
кмс
618
+3.92
3


50: 28.80
100: 1:02.08 (33.28)
150: 1:35.63 (33.55)
200: 2:10.86 (35.23)
4ГЕРГЕЛЬ Олександр

02кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:10.96
кмс
617
+4.02
4


50: 28.97
100: 1:02.44 (33.47)
150: 1:35.88 (33.44)
200: 2:10.96 (35.08)
5КОНТОРОВИЧ Олексій

03кмс
Одеська
2:11.67
кмс
607
+4.73
5


50: 29.58
100: 1:02.62 (33.04)
150: 1:36.88 (34.26)
200: 2:11.67 (34.79)
6ІНДЮХІН Іван

02кмс
Дніпропетровська
2:11.76
кмс
606
+4.82
6


50: 29.25
100: 1:02.76 (33.51)
150: 1:37.22 (34.46)
200: 2:11.76 (34.54)
7КОВАЛЕНКО Андрій

03кмс
Хмельницька
2:18.47
I
522
+11.53
7


50:
100: 1:04.60 (1:04.60)
150:
200: 2:18.47 (1:13.87)
8ТОЛМАЧОВ Вадим

03I
Кіровоградська
2:22.50
I
479
+15.56
8


50: 31.29
100: 1:06.93 (35.64)
150: 1:44.46 (37.53)
200: 2:22.50 (38.04)