Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

200 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Розрядимс1:57.00кмс2:04.00I2:14.00II2:29.00III2:48.00I юн3:09.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1







2







3ФУРМАН Іван
04
Хмельницька
2:18.39
II

3
+3.77
4РЕЗНІЧЕНКО Микола
02
Запорізька (2 команда)
2:14.62
II

1

5ЦІПАН Максим
02
Рівненська (2 команда)
2:15.13
II

2
+0.51
6







7







8








Заплив 2
1ШЛІМКЕВИЧ Назарій
02
Івано-Франківська
2:16.86
II

3
+11.43
2ДЖИГИРЕЙ Валерій
02
Житомирська
2:15.04
II

2
+9.61
3МИШЕРИЧЕНКО Богдан
04
Кіровоградська
2:18.72
II

5
+13.29
4ПОВАЛЯЄВ Олексій
03
Донецька (2 команда)
2:17.01
II

4
+11.58
5ХОМЕНКО Андрій
05
Харківська (2 команда)
2:26.71
II

7
+21.28
6БОДНАР Остап
03
Львівська
2:19.83
II

6
+14.40
7МАНЗЯК Андрій
02
Івано-Франківська
2:05.43
I

1

8








Заплив 3
1ГРАБІЛІН Максим
03
Одеська (2 команда)
2:12.78
I

5
+5.04
2МАКАЙ Матяш
02
Закарпатська
2:15.61
II

6
+7.87
3БЕЙДА Владислав
02
Волинська
2:07.74
I

1

4ВАСІЩЕВ Єгор
03
Харківська (2 команда)
2:09.29
I

2
+1.55
5СЄРОСТАНОВ Єгор
03
Харківська (2 команда)
2:10.24
I

3
+2.50
6ПЬЯНКОВ Марко
02
Київська (o)
2:11.86
I

4
+4.12
7ШЕНГЕЛIЯ Iван
02
Миколаївська
2:18.31
II

8
+10.57
8МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Олександр
03
Рівненська
2:17.82
II

7
+10.08

Заплив 4
1СКОФЕНКО Денис
03
Харківська
2:07.61
I

3
+1.06
2КЛИМЧУК Нікіта
02
Київська (2 команда)
2:08.67
I

4
+2.12
3ГУМЕНЮК Володимир
02
Одеська (2 команда)
2:06.55
I

1

4ЧОБАНЯН Данило
04
Донецька
2:07.57
I

2
+1.02
5КОСИЛО Тарас
03
Івано-Франківська
2:09.51
I

5
+2.96
6ЯРОШЕНКО Микита
03
Полтавська
2:09.98
I

6
+3.43
7ГЛОВАЦЬКИЙ Богдан
03
Львівська
2:10.68
I

7
+4.13
8МАМОНОВ Ілля
03
Запорізька
2:12.29
I

8
+5.74

Заплив 5
1ПАТІЙЧУК Юрій
03
Рівненська (2 команда)
2:06.97
I

5
+2.33
2КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Михайло
02
Київ (2 команда)
2:08.43
I

7
+3.79
3НЕГОДА Олег
03
Київська
2:07.97
I

6
+3.33
4СЛОБОДЯНЮК Олексій
03
Запорізька
2:04.81
I

2
+0.17
5БУШУЄВ Євгеній
02
Полтавська
2:04.64
I

1

6ВЕРХОТУРОВ Юрій
03
Рівненська
2:05.10
I

4
+0.46
7БУБОН Георгій
03
Житомирська
2:05.03
I

3
+0.39
8БУХОЛДІН Ярослав
02
Харківська
2:09.40
I

8
+4.76

Заплив 6
1РОМАНОВ Єгор
02
Харківська
2:04.33
I

6
+4.56
2ЖАРІЙ Денис
03
Київська (2 команда)
2:02.44
кмс

5
+2.67
3ІГНАТОВ Ілля
02
Одеська
1:59.98
кмс

3
+0.21
4НАУМЕНКО Вадим
03
Одеська
1:59.77
кмс

1

5СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар
02
Дніпропетровська
1:59.86
кмс

2
+0.09
6КОСТЕНКО Кірілл
03
Харківська
2:00.64
кмс

4
+0.87
7КАРДАЄВ Максим
02
Київ (o)
2:04.75
I

7
+4.98
8ТОЛМАЧОВ Вадим
03
Кіровоградська
2:04.94
I

8
+5.17

Заплив 7
1БОЛОБОСОВ Андрій
02
Київська
2:02.92
кмс

6
+8.41
2ЖИРОВ Микита
03
Донецька
1:59.40
кмс

4
+4.89
3ВЛАСЕНКО Денис
02
Київ
1:57.36
кмс

2
+2.85
4ШЕЛІПОВ Богдан
02
Дніпропетровська
Д/К


1

5МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02
Дніпропетровська
1:58.83
кмс

3
+4.32
6БОЛДИРЕВ Мирослав
02
Київ (2 команда)
1:59.63
кмс

5
+5.12
7ПЛОСКОНОС Нікіта
02
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
2:03.55
кмс

7
+9.04
8НОСКО Андрій
02
Донецька
2:04.62
I

8
+10.11

Заплив 8
1КОШИЛЬ Микита
03
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
2:00.41
кмс

3
+3.80
2РАЗГОНОВ Данило
03
Полтавська
2:00.92
кмс

4
+4.31
3ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03
Волинська
2:02.12
кмс

6
+5.51
4ЛЕТНІКОВ Олександр
03
Запорізька
1:56.61
мс

1

5БОНДАР Артем
02
Рівненська
2:01.94
кмс

5
+5.33
6МІСЮРА Максим
02
Рівненська
2:02.23
кмс

7
+5.62
7ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
2:00.09
кмс

2
+3.48
8КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита
02
Донецька
2:04.20
I

8
+7.59