Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Розрядимс24.00кмс25.00I27.00II30.00III34.50I юн39.00II юн44.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1







2







3ВЛАСЕНКО Денис
02
Київ
24.79
кмс

1

4ЦІПАН Максим
02
Рівненська (2 команда)
26.96
I

2
+2.17
5НЕСТЕРЕНКО Владислав
03
Харківська (2 команда)
27.41
II

3
+2.62
6







7







8








Заплив 2
1МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Олександр
03
Рівненська
27.51
II

5
+0.75
2ПОЛУЯНОВ Андрій
03
Київська (2 команда)
27.37
II

4
+0.61
3ВЛАСЕНКО Володимир
03
Київська (2 команда)
28.05
II

6
+1.29
4ГУЛЯКОВ Денис
03
Запорізька (2 команда)
26.86
I

3
+0.10
5РЕЗНІЧЕНКО Микола
02
Запорізька (2 команда)
26.79
I

2
+0.03
6КОШКОДАРОВ Ярослав
02
Київська
26.76
I

1

7ГОРЯЧУН Данило
05
Одеська
31.48
III

7
+4.72
8








Заплив 3
1ЮЗВА Максим
03
Волинська
28.83
II

6
+5.21
2КОСИЛО Тарас
03
Івано-Франківська
28.61
II

5
+4.99
3ТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта
00
Київська
Д/К


2

4ХОМЕНКО Андрій
05
Харківська (2 команда)
31.60
III

8
+7.98
5БРЕДНЯ Максим
02
Чернігівська
29.93
II

7
+6.31
6ЛІННІК Ілля
01
Київ
23.62
мс

1

7ШЛІМКЕВИЧ Назарій
02
Івано-Франківська
Д/К


3

8ЧОБАНЯН Данило
04
Донецька
28.59
II

4
+4.97

Заплив 4
1ДЖИГИРЕЙ Валерій
02
Житомирська
28.10
II

4
+1.42
2МИШЕРИЧЕНКО Богдан
04
Кіровоградська
28.99
II

6
+2.31
3ДОНЦОВ Святослав
03
Київська
Н/С




4ПЬЯНКОВ Марко
02
Київська
27.01
II

2
+0.33
5ПОВАЛЯЄВ Олексій
03
Донецька (2 команда)
28.35
II

5
+1.67
6АРТЮХ Данило
04
Чернігівська
27.22
II

3
+0.54
7БОДНАР Остап
03
Львівська
29.03
II

7
+2.35
8НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03
Чернігівська
26.68
I

1


Заплив 5
1ФУРМАН Іван
04
Хмельницька
Д/К


5

2МАКАЙ Матяш
02
Закарпатська
28.27
II

8
+1.25
3КЛИМЧУК Нікіта
02
Київська (2 команда)
27.02
II

1

4ПАТІЙЧУК Юрій
03
Рівненська (2 команда)
27.33
II

7
+0.31
5ГРІНІНГЕР Марк
03
Донецька (2 команда)
27.28
II

4
+0.26
6СЛОБОДЯНЮК Олексій
03
Запорізька
27.07
II

3
+0.05
7СІЗОНОВ Іван
03
Запорізька
27.05
II

2
+0.03
8ТОЛМАЧОВ Вадим
03
Кіровоградська
27.32
II

6
+0.30

Заплив 6
1ГАЛЬПЕРІН Максим
05
Одеська (2 команда)
27.37
II

8
+1.54
2СИДОРОВ Олексiй
02
Миколаївська
27.02
II

6
+1.19
3ЖИРОВ Микита
03
Донецька
26.68
I

5
+0.85
4МЕЛЬНИК Роман
02
Рівненська (2 команда)
26.03
I

2
+0.20
5ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02
Донецька
27.19
II

7
+1.36
6АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій
03
Запорізька
26.27
I

3
+0.44
7ШЕНГЕЛIЯ Iван
02
Миколаївська
26.60
I

4
+0.77
8ТАРАНУЩЕНКО Артем
03
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
25.83
I

1


Заплив 7
1ІГНАТОВ Ілля
02
Одеська
26.65
I

3
+0.23
2ФІЛІППОВСЬКИЙ Єлисей
03
Запорізька
27.06
II

6
+0.64
3ГУМЕНЮК Володимир
02
Одеська (2 команда)
26.73
I

4
+0.31
4АВТАНДИЛАШВІЛІ Даниїл
02
Одеська (2 команда)
27.13
II

8
+0.71
5ТИЩЕНКО Олександр
02
Донецька (2 команда)
26.42
I

1

6ВАСІЩЕВ Єгор
03
Харківська (2 команда)
27.09
II

7
+0.67
7ДМУХАЙЛОВ Данііл
02
Одеська
26.61
I

2
+0.19
8ЯРОШЕНКО Микита
03
Полтавська
26.91
I

5
+0.49

Заплив 8
1ПОЛИШВАЙКО Данило
03
Миколаївська
27.21
II

7
+0.83
2РЯЗАНЦЕВ Микита
02
Одеська (2 команда)
26.80
I

5
+0.42
3КОСТЕНКО Кірілл
03
Харківська
27.76
II

8
+1.38
4БОЛОБОСОВ Андрій
02
Київська
26.45
I

2
+0.07
5ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл
02
Одеська (2 команда)
26.38
I

1

6МАМОНОВ Ілля
03
Запорізька
26.53
I

3
+0.15
7ГЛОВАЦЬКИЙ Богдан
03
Львівська
26.77
I

4
+0.39
8БАРАНЮК Владислав
04
Миколаївська
27.00
I

6
+0.62

Заплив 9
1ФЕРЕНЧУК Олександр
03
Рівненська
26.94
I

8
+1.18
2РУБАН Єгор
02
Миколаївська
25.98
I

4
+0.22
3РУСІН Данило
03
Рівненська
25.76
I

1

4САРАКУЦА Владислав
02
Донецька
26.06
I

6
+0.30
5ШАРИЙ Андрій
04
Київська
26.05
I

5
+0.29
6ВОРОБЙОВ Максим
03
Київська (2 команда)
25.80
I

2
+0.04
7БУШУЄВ Євгеній
02
Полтавська
26.48
I

7
+0.72
8БУБОН Георгій
03
Житомирська
25.88
I

3
+0.12

Заплив 10
1ТОКАРЄВ Нікіта
04
Харківська
26.15
I

5
+0.84
2КИРИЛЕНКО Богдан
03
Хмельницька
26.88
I

8
+1.57
3СТАНІСЛАВЕНКО Даніїл
03
Миколаївська
25.31
I

1

4КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита
02
Донецька
26.44
I

6
+1.13
5КОШИЛЬ Микита
03
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
25.98
I

4
+0.67
6ЖАРІЙ Денис
03
Київська (2 команда)
25.91
I

2
+0.60
7БУХОЛДІН Ярослав
02
Харківська
26.49
I

7
+1.18
8САВЧЕНКО Ростислав
03
Київ
25.91
I

2
+0.60

Заплив 11
1ПЛОСКОНОС Нікіта
02
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
26.10
I

8
+1.63
2ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
25.74
I

6
+1.27
3ЛИСОБЕЙ Сергій
03
Тернопільська
24.95
кмс

3
+0.48
4БОНДАР Артем
02
Рівненська
24.47
кмс

1

5ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03
Волинська
24.82
кмс

2
+0.35
6НЕГОДА Олег
03
Київська
25.41
I

4
+0.94
7КУЗЬКО Володимир
02
Київська
25.62
I

5
+1.15
8СКОФЕНКО Денис
03
Харківська
25.92
I

7
+1.45

Заплив 12
1КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Михайло
02
Київ (2 команда)
25.37
I

6
+0.64
2МІСЮРА Максим
02
Рівненська
24.98
кмс

4
+0.25
3МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02
Дніпропетровська
25.02
I

5
+0.29
4СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар
02
Дніпропетровська
24.76
кмс

2
+0.03
5СТАХІР Олексій
02
Волинська
24.77
кмс

3
+0.04
6ЗАВЕРТАЛЮК Єгор
02
Київ
24.73
кмс

1

7ЛЕНЬОВ Антоніо
03
Київ
25.42
I

7
+0.69
8КОЩІЄНКО Ярослав
02
Харківська
25.68
I

8
+0.95

Заплив 13
1МАНАКОВ Артем
03
Київська
25.70
I

6
+2.20
2СТЕБКО Юрій
03
Дніпропетровська
25.61
I

5
+2.11
3РАЗГОНОВ Данило
03
Полтавська
25.84
I

8
+2.34
4БУХОВ Владислав
02
Київ
23.50
мс

1

5СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02
Київ (2 команда)
24.35
кмс

2
+0.85
6ЛЕТНІКОВ Олександр
03
Запорізька
25.23
I

3
+1.73
7ЯНКЕВИЧ Назар
02
Полтавська
25.25
I

4
+1.75
8ЯРОЩУК Данило
02
Волинська
25.72
I

7
+2.22

A-фінал

1ВЛАСЕНКО Денис
02
Київ
24.63
кмс

6
+1.20
2СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар
02
Дніпропетровська
24.19
кмс

3
+0.76
3БОНДАР Артем
02
Рівненська
24.35
кмс

4
+0.92
4БУХОВ Владислав
02
Київ
23.43
мс

1

5СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02
Київ (2 команда)
24.14
кмс

2
+0.71
6ЗАВЕРТАЛЮК Єгор
02
Київ
24.66
кмс

7
+1.23
7СТАХІР Олексій
02
Волинська
24.53
кмс

5
+1.10
8ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03
Волинська
24.95
кмс

8
+1.52