Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м батерфляй - дівчата
Розрядикмс30.30I32.50II36.50III42.00I юн47.50II юн53.50
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1ЛЕБЕДЄВА Анна
04
Рівненська (2 команда)
38.87
III

7
+7.68
2СТЕЦУРІНА Євгенія
05
Харківська
33.80
II

4
+2.61
3СКРИПКА Марія
03
Кіровоградська
33.46
II

3
+2.27
4МОХНАТКІНА Тетяна
04
Івано-Франківська
34.98
II

6
+3.79
5САЄНКО Ганна
04
Одеська
31.19
I

1

6БОГОМОЛОВА Єлизавета
04
Миколаївська
32.85
II

2
+1.66
7ПЕРЕПЕЛЯТНИК Мирослава
06
Донецька (2 команда)
34.29
II

5
+3.10
8








Заплив 2
1ПАВЛЮК Вікторія
03
Житомирська
34.26
II

8
+2.54
2ГУРЕЙКОВА Марія
05
Харківська (2 команда)
33.67
II

5
+1.95
3ГРЕЧКА Любов
03
Миколаївська
31.80
I

2
+0.08
4СПИРИДОНОВА Дарья
03
Донецька (2 команда)
31.72
I

1

5КРИНЮК Марія
05
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
33.78
II

6
+2.06
6КУЗНЕЦОВА Марина
04
Дніпропетровська
32.42
I

3
+0.70
7ТАТАРЧУК Тетяна
03
Миколаївська
33.60
II

4
+1.88
8АНДРІЯШ Лоліта
03
Донецька (2 команда)
33.93
II

7
+2.21

Заплив 3
1ВАХТІНА Вікторія
04
Полтавська
34.13
II

7
+5.12
2СОНІЧ Євгенія
04
Запорізька
31.37
I

3
+2.36
3ПОЛІШКО Тетяна
04
Київ
30.37
I

2
+1.36
4ГАРТМАН Маргарита
03
Дніпропетровська
29.01
кмс

1

5РОМАН Александра
04
Закарпатська
31.90
I

6
+2.89
6КОРОСТІЙ Таісія
03
Харківська
31.74
I

5
+2.73
7ТКАЧЕНКО Аліна
05
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
31.43
I

4
+2.42
8СЕРВЕТНИК Соломія
04
Рівненська (2 команда)
34.34
II

8
+5.33

Заплив 4
1СТРУТИНСЬКА Маргарита
04
Харківська
32.57
II

8
+3.42
2СЕМЕНОВА Катерина
04
Полтавська
30.93
I

5
+1.78
3НАГОРНЮК Христина
03
Рівненська
30.01
кмс

3
+0.86
4КОСТРОМІНА Вікторія
04
Дніпропетровська
29.15
кмс

1

5ЖЕЧЕВА Вікторія
03
Одеська
29.63
кмс

2
+0.48
6ДЬЯЧЕНКО Марія
05
Полтавська
30.08
кмс

4
+0.93
7АНДРЕЄВА Катерина
03
Донецька
31.62
I

7
+2.47
8ДЕРКАЧ Єлизавета
03
Рівненська
31.47
I

6
+2.32

Заплив 5
1ЛАЗАРЕЦЬ Ольга
04
Рівненська
31.83
I

7
+3.25
2ЮРІЦИНА Марія
03
Одеська
30.49
I

5
+1.91
3ЧУБИР Ангеліна
05
Запорізька
30.21
кмс

3
+1.63
4ЖУКОВА Євгенія
04
Київ
28.58
кмс

1

5ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна
03
Харківська
29.50
кмс

2
+0.92
6ОНАНКО Марія
03
Київ (2 команда)
30.35
I

4
+1.77
7КЛИМЕНКО Єлізавета
03
Київ
30.91
I

6
+2.33
8ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Христина
05
Київська
31.86
I

8
+3.28

A-фінал

1ЧУБИР Ангеліна
05
Запорізька
29.80
кмс

6
+1.87
2НАГОРНЮК Христина
03
Рівненська
29.88
кмс

7
+1.95
3КОСТРОМІНА Вікторія
04
Дніпропетровська
29.05
кмс

3
+1.12
4ЖУКОВА Євгенія
04
Київ
27.93
кмс

1

5ГАРТМАН Маргарита
03
Дніпропетровська
28.71
кмс

2
+0.78
6ЖЕЧЕВА Вікторія
03
Одеська
29.53
кмс

4
+1.60
7ДЬЯЧЕНКО Марія
05
Полтавська
29.59
кмс

5
+1.66
8ОНАНКО Марія
03
Київ (2 команда)
30.18
кмс

8
+2.25