Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м батерфляй - юнаки
Розрядикмс27.50I29.50II33.00III37.00I юн42.00II юн48.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1







2







3ТОКАРЄВ Нікіта
04
Харківська
28.60
I

2
+0.25
4ГЛОВАЦЬКИЙ Богдан
03
Львівська
28.35
I

1

5ЦІПАН Максим
02
Рівненська (2 команда)
30.46
II

3
+2.11
6ХОМЕНКО Андрій
05
Харківська (2 команда)
35.69
III

4
+7.34
7







8








Заплив 2
1ДОНЦОВ Святослав
03
Київська
33.01
III

8
+6.12
2АВКСЕНТЬЄВ Євген
02
Кіровоградська
31.45
II

7
+4.56
3ЛІСОВЕЦЬ Володимир
04
Житомирська
29.87
II

6
+2.98
4САГАЙДАК Степан
01
Київська
26.89
кмс

1

5БУБОН Георгій
03
Житомирська
29.15
I

5
+2.26
6СІЗОНОВ Іван
03
Запорізька
27.37
кмс

2
+0.48
7ВЛАСЕНКО Володимир
03
Київська (2 команда)
28.43
I

3
+1.54
8КОШКОДАРОВ Ярослав
02
Київська
28.62
I

4
+1.73

Заплив 3
1НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03
Чернігівська
28.86
I

1

2САМОЙЛЕНКО Володимир
03
Одеська (2 команда)
29.34
I

3
+0.48
3ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ Юліан
04
Львівська
30.73
II

6
+1.87
4ГУМЕНЮК Володимир
02
Одеська (2 команда)
28.90
I

2
+0.04
5КОВАЛЬОВ Арсеній
04
Чернігівська
29.42
I

4
+0.56
6МОРОЗ Даниїл
02
Кіровоградська
29.81
II

5
+0.95
7МИШЕРИЧЕНКО Богдан
04
Кіровоградська
31.92
II

7
+3.06
8ЛЄБУСОВ Григорій
03
Сумська
Н/С





Заплив 4
1ПАСІЧНИК Богдан
02
Волинська
28.89
I

4
+0.79
2ПОЛИШВАЙКО Данило
03
Миколаївська
29.20
I

5
+1.10
3КЛОЧКО Максим
02
Харківська (2 команда)
28.51
I

3
+0.41
4КОСИЛО Володимир
02
Івано-Франківська
28.10
I

1

5МЕЛЬНИК Роман
02
Рівненська (2 команда)
28.45
I

2
+0.35
6ДЗЮБА Денис
03
Харківська
29.57
II

6
+1.47
7КОРОЛЬОВ Роман
02
Львівська
30.60
II

8
+2.50
8ГРІНІНГЕР Марк
03
Донецька (2 команда)
29.72
II

7
+1.62

Заплив 5
1АНТОНЮК Владислав
02
Вінницька
27.78
I

2
+0.56
2ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02
Донецька
28.88
I

6
+1.66
3ФІЛІППОВСЬКИЙ Єлисей
03
Запорізька
28.14
I

3
+0.92
4СТАНІСЛАВЕНКО Даніїл
03
Миколаївська
27.22
кмс

1

5ШЕРЕГІЙ Андрій
02
Закарпатська
28.96
I

7
+1.74
6ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Дмитро
03
Донецька (2 команда)
28.48
I

5
+1.26
7РУСІН Данило
03
Рівненська
28.34
I

4
+1.12
8ДМИТРУК Микола
03
Рівненська (2 команда)
29.60
II

8
+2.38

Заплив 6
1ГРЕБЕР Іван
02
Київ (2 команда)
28.12
I

3
+0.68
2ОЛЕШКО Олексiй
02
Миколаївська
27.44
кмс

1

3АВТАНДИЛАШВІЛІ Даниїл
02
Одеська (2 команда)
28.66
I

7
+1.22
4САРАКУЦА Владислав
02
Донецька
28.23
I

5
+0.79
5ЖИРОВ Микита
03
Донецька
28.44
I

6
+1.00
6БОНДАРЕНКО Ілля
02
Запорізька
28.20
I

4
+0.76
7ФЕРЕНЧУК Олександр
03
Рівненська
28.11
I

2
+0.67
8БУХОЛДІН Ярослав
02
Харківська
28.91
I

8
+1.47

Заплив 7
1ТАРАНУЩЕНКО Артем
03
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
27.17
кмс

5
+0.80
2МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03
Одеська
26.80
кмс

2
+0.43
3МАЗУРЕНКО Ярослав
03
Київ (2 команда)
26.91
кмс

3
+0.54
4ІНДЮХІН Іван
02
Дніпропетровська
27.10
кмс

4
+0.73
5ТИМОЩУК Юрій
02
Хмельницька
26.37
кмс

1

6САМІЛО Владислав
03
Львівська
27.30
кмс

6
+0.93
7КУЗЬКО Володимир
02
Київська
27.44
кмс

7
+1.07
8КОНТОРОВИЧ Олексій
03
Одеська
27.48
кмс

8
+1.11

Заплив 8
1БОНДАР Артем
02
Рівненська
28.34
I

8
+2.17
2ПИВОВАР Денис
02
Волинська
27.56
I

6
+1.39
3КОВАЛЕНКО Андрій
03
Хмельницька
26.17
кмс

1

4БІЛЕНКО Володимир
02
Київ
26.44
кмс

3
+0.27
5МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02
Дніпропетровська
27.65
I

7
+1.48
6ГРИЦАК Богдан
02
Київ
26.27
кмс

2
+0.10
7КИРИЛЕНКО Богдан
03
Хмельницька
27.50
кмс

5
+1.33
8ШУБА Ростислав
02
Миколаївська
27.22
кмс

4
+1.05

Заплив 9
1КАЗІОНОВ Максим
02
Хмельницька
27.60
I

6
+2.44
2ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл
02
Одеська (2 команда)
26.80
кмс

3
+1.64
3КЛИМЕНКО Євген
02
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
26.85
кмс

4
+1.69
4БУХОВ Владислав
02
Київ
25.16
кмс

1

5СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар
02
Дніпропетровська
26.91
кмс

5
+1.75
6СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02
Київ (2 команда)
25.98
кмс

2
+0.82
7ЯНКЕВИЧ Назар
02
Полтавська
27.60
I

6
+2.44
8КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Олександр
02
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
27.68
I

8
+2.52