Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів
 
16 - 18 червня 2018 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

200 м комплексне плавання - дівчата
Розрядимс2:27.00кмс2:35.00I2:47.00II3:06.00III3:30.00I юн3:57.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1







2







3КОЗАК Софія
05
Рівненська (2 команда)
2:59.65
II

3
+20.03
4БОГОМОЛОВА Єлизавета
04
Миколаївська
2:54.26
II

2
+14.64
5СТЕЛЬМАХ Ніколь
04
Рівненська
2:39.62
I

1

6







7







8








Заплив 2
1СЛІВЧУК Діана
04
Львівська
2:52.38
II

5
+11.60
2КРИВОРУЧКО Олександра
05
Житомирська
Д/К


4

3КОВАЛЬ Маргарита
04
Кіровоградська
Д/К


3

4ЛОБАНОВСЬКА Ніка
05
Харківська (2 команда)
2:53.90
II

7
+13.12
5СТЕЦУРІНА Євгенія
05
Харківська
2:40.78
I

1

6МІГУНОВА Єкатерина
03
Івано-Франківська
2:52.71
II

6
+11.93
7АСТАФЬЄВА Вікторія
03
Кіровоградська
2:42.88
I

2
+2.10
8








Заплив 3
1ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Софія
04
Донецька (2 команда)
2:41.04
I

1

2ГРЕЧКА Любов
03
Миколаївська
2:46.92
I

5
+5.88
3САВЮК Олеся
04
Рівненська
2:43.44
I

2
+2.40
4СИРОТА Тетяна
05
Волинська
2:44.06
I

3
+3.02
5КУЗНЕЦОВА Марина
04
Дніпропетровська
2:44.18
I

4
+3.14
6ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО Іванна
05
Київська (2 команда)
2:48.09
II

6
+7.05
7БУРЕНКО Валерія
04
Київська (2 команда)
2:51.15
II

8
+10.11
8МОТУЗЕНКО Валерія
04
Донецька (2 команда)
2:50.20
II

7
+9.16

Заплив 4
1ГУРЕЙКОВА Марія
05
Харківська (2 команда)
2:41.45
I

7
+11.85
2УНУКОВИЧ Арина
04
Донецька
2:36.47
I

5
+6.87
3ЮРІЦИНА Марія
03
Одеська
2:31.28
кмс

2
+1.68
4ШВАБІЙ Дарія
03
Київ (2 команда)
2:31.73
кмс

3
+2.13
5ДЬЯЧЕНКО Марія
05
Полтавська
2:29.60
кмс

1

6МЕДВЕДЄВА Ольга
05
Донецька
2:36.37
I

4
+6.77
7АНДРЕЄВА Катерина
03
Донецька
2:40.34
I

6
+10.74
8ЗІНЧЕНКО Олександра
03
Донецька
2:46.23
I

8
+16.63

Заплив 5
1ДЕРКАЧ Єлизавета
03
Рівненська
2:40.16
I

7
+13.33
2ДЕРЮГІНА Анна
03
Запорізька
Д/К


6

3БУТ Софія
04
Київська
2:30.49
кмс

2
+3.66
4ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна
03
Харківська
2:26.83
мс

1

5ЛАХНЕНКО Вероніка
03
Дніпропетровська
2:33.37
кмс

3
+6.54
6КЛИМЕНКО Єлізавета
03
Київ
2:35.46
I

4
+8.63
7БЕСПАЛЬКО Дарина
04
Одеська
Д/К


5

8ПАЛЬОХА Христина
04
Київ (2 команда)
2:40.53
I

8
+13.70

Заплив 6
1ЯЛАНСЬКА Ірина
04
Дніпропетровська (2 команда)
2:41.08
I

7
+16.39
2КИРИК Ніна
04
Рівненська
2:37.04
I

5
+12.35
3ШАТАЛОВА Анастасія
03
Одеська
2:33.08
кмс

3
+8.39
4САВЧЕНКО Ольга
03
Київська
2:24.69
мс

1

5ЖУКОВА Марія
03
Київ
2:28.60
кмс

2
+3.91
6ОСТАПУХА Катерина
04
Дніпропетровська
2:33.43
кмс

4
+8.74
7БАЛАЧІНА Дарина
04
Вінницька
2:40.98
I

6
+16.29
8ВОРОНКО Софія
04
Одеська
2:45.12
I

8
+20.43