| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м на спині - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Олександр | 05 | кмс | Чернівецька (2 к.) | 2:13.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ГРАБАРОВ Олексій | 05 | кмс | Одеська | 2:15.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ТСУДЖІ Юусуке | 05 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 2:17.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ЖЕЛТЯКОВ Олександр | 05 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 2:18.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ПІНЧУК Олександр | 05 | кмс | Волинська | 2:20.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | КОРСУН Дмитро | 05 | кмс | Харківська | 2:24.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ Андрій | 06 | I | Рівненська | 2:24.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | САЛТИКОВ Антон | 05 | II | Київська | 2:27.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ГОРПИНЧУК Максим | 05 | II | Рівненська (2 к.) | 2:27.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | НІКОЛАЄНКО Олексій | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 2:30.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ПЛАТОНОВ Євгеній | 06 | I | Рівненська | 2:31.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | БАЛОГ Станіслав | 05 | II | Закарпатська | 2:31.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ГРЕЦЕЛЯК Маркіян | 06 | II | Львівська | 2:31.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | БЄСЄДА Вадим | 05 | II | Полтавська (2 к) | 2:33.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ЛАГУТІН Ілля | 05 | II | Волинська | 2:33.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ЗАБОЛІТНИЙ Максим | 05 | II | Івано-Франківська | 2:34.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ Матвій | 05 | I | Київська | 2:34.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ Олексій | 05 | I | Рівненська | 2:34.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ГНАТЮК Даніїл | 06 | II | Донецька | 2:34.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | НЕСТЕРОВСЬКИЙ Артем | 06 | II | Волинська | 2:34.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | НІЖНІЧЕНКО Павло | 05 | II | Полтавська | 2:34.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | МОІСЄЄВ Тимофій | 05 | II | Полтавська | 2:35.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | НЕЧИДЮК Максим | 06 | I | Рівненська | 2:36.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ШЕКІН Олександр | 05 | II | Харківська | 2:36.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ЯЦЕНКО Вадим | 06 | II | Полтавська | 2:38.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | МИКИТЕНКО Владислав | 06 | II | Полтавська (2 к) | 2:38.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | РУБЛЬОВ Ян | 07 | I | Рівненська | 2:38.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | КУЗЬМЕНКО Євген | 06 | II | Донецька (2 к.) | 2:38.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | СКУЛКІН Максим | 05 | II | Київ | 2:40.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ПЕРЕСИПКІН Максим | 05 | II | Харківська (2 к) | 2:41.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | СНІГУРЯК Андрій | 05 | III | Чернівецька (2 к.) | 2:41.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ЛУЦЕНКО Владислав | 05 | II | Вінницька | 2:42.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | КОНДРАТОВ Денис | 06 | II | Запорізька (2 к) | 2:42.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | КРАЧИЛО Ілля | 05 | II | Київська (2 к) | 2:43.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | ЗВАНЕЦЬКИЙ Максим | 05 | II | Чернівецька | 2:44.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | ІВЧЕНКО Артем | 06 | II | Сумська | 2:45.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | ЩУКІН Артем | 06 | II | Одеська (2 к.) | 2:47.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ФОМОВ Ілля | 06 | II | Хмельницька | 2:47.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | БЕСАРАБ Олег | 06 | III | Чернівецька | 2:48.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | БАСАРА Михайло | 06 | II | Тернопільська | 2:49.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | КАЛАБІН Роман | 06 | III | Сумська | 2:53.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | БАБЕНКО Андрій | 06 | III | Київська | 3:07.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | БОЙКОВ Сергій | 05 | II | Чернівецька | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | МАКСАКОВ Михайло | 05 | II | Одеська (2 к.) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | ДЯДЕНКО Олександр | 06 | II | Київська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | МАРТИНЮК Ілля | 05 | II | Миколаївська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | ТКАЧЕНКО Даніїл | 07 | II | Київ (2 к) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | ІВАНЮТА Нікіта | 05 | II | Київ | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | БОЛДИРЄВ Тимофій | 05 | II | Одеська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||