| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м комплексне плавання - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | МАНІКО Ніколь | 06 | кмс | Закарпатська | 2:31.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ЩЕРБАКОВА Єлізавєта | 06 | кмс | Київська | 2:33.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ЄРМІШИНА Анастасія | 06 | кмс | Київ | 2:35.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | РОМАН Марія | 06 | I | Харківська | 2:36.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна | 08 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 2:39.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ШИШКА Софія | 06 | I | Дніпропетровська | 2:42.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | НІКІША Поліна | 06 | I | Дніпропетровська | 2:42.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ШАХРАЙ Олена | 06 | кмс | Чернівецька | 2:43.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Роксолана | 07 | I | Дніпропетровська | 2:43.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | КОРОЛЬОВА Катерина | 06 | I | Херсонська | 2:44.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ЛАТО Катерина | 06 | II | Київ | 2:44.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | РИБАЛКО Ольга | 07 | II | Київ | 2:44.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ЗАГОРОВСЬКА Анна | 07 | I | Дніпропетровська | 2:47.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ФІЛІПЕНКО Поліна | 06 | II | Одеська | 2:48.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ТКАЧЕНКО Злата | 06 | I | Дніпропетровська | 2:48.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ШПОНТАК Анастасія | 08 | II | Закарпатська | 2:49.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ШАЛЬНЄВА Ніка | 06 | II | Київ | 2:49.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | САВЧЕНКО Аліса | 07 | I | Київ (2 к) | 2:49.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ГРІМАЛЮК Анастасія | 06 | I | Дніпропетровська | 2:49.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | СКРИПНИК Софія | 06 | II | Чернівецька | 2:50.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ТРАЧУК Влада | 08 | II | Рівненська (2 к.) | 2:51.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | БУРАЧОК Вікторія | 07 | I | Чернівецька | 2:52.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА Олександра | 08 | II | Рівненська (2 к.) | 2:53.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | БОДНАРЮК Ангеліна | 06 | I | Чернівецька | 2:54.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ДИКА Тетяна | 07 | II | Київ (2 к) | 2:54.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ПАРФЕНЮК Марія | 06 | I | Київська (2 к) | 2:56.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО Олена | 07 | I | Кіровоградська | 2:57.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | СІМОЧКІНА Варвара | 07 | II | Одеська (2 к.) | 2:57.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ОГОРОДОВА Вікторія | 07 | II | Чернівецька | 2:58.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ПАХУТ Оксана | 07 | II | Рівненська (2 к.) | 2:59.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ЦИКЛАУРІ Поліна | 07 | I | Тернопільська | 3:00.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ГОЛОВКО Владислава | 08 | II | Кіровоградська | 3:02.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | КОТУБЕЙ Олександра | 06 | II | Кіровоградська | 3:02.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ГОРОХОВА Катерина | 06 | II | Чернівецька | 3:05.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | ЛЕКА Катерина | 06 | II | Чернівецька | 3:06.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | МАРТИНОВА Альона | 07 | I | Донецька | 3:06.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | СТЕПАНЮК Валентина | 08 | II | Тернопільська | 3:12.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ЗІНЧЕНКО Валерія | 07 | II | Чернівецька | 3:18.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | СЕМЕНОВА Анна | 06 | I | Дніпропетровська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | СІРИК Поліна | 07 | I | Запорізька (2 к) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | РУССКІХ Тетяна | 06 | II | Тернопільська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | ПОЙДА Анастасія | 06 | II | Черкаська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | ЩЕРБИНА Ксенія | 08 | I | Запорізька (2 к) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | ЛУЦЕНКО Олександра | 07 | I | Запорізька | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||