| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
400 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ЗЕВІНА Олександра | 06 | кмс | Київ | 4:46.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | МАНІКО Ніколь | 06 | кмс | Закарпатська | 4:51.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ЛІПЕЦЬКА Анастасія | 06 | кмс | Рівненська | 4:53.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ЧЕРНИЩУК Валерія | 08 | кмс | Київ | 4:59.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ШИЯН Поліна | 07 | I | Київ | 5:00.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЖИТАРЮК Валерія | 06 | I | Чернівецька (2 к.) | 5:01.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ТКАЧЕНКО Злата | 06 | I | Дніпропетровська | 5:01.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | КАШИРІНА Катерина | 06 | II | Одеська | 5:02.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ГРІМАЛЮК Анастасія | 06 | I | Дніпропетровська | 5:02.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | КОСЕНКО Софія | 06 | I | Харківська | 5:02.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | КОЙПИШ Лілія | 06 | кмс | Запорізька | 5:02.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ІВАНЕНКО Владислава | 06 | I | Донецька | 5:03.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | КОНДРАТЮК Вікторія | 06 | I | Рівненська | 5:05.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | СВЯТКІНА Єва | 06 | I | Харківська | 5:09.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | КАЙДАНА Анна | 07 | III | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 5:11.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | КОБЗЄВА Олена | 07 | I | Рівненська | 5:12.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | РОБОТА Анна | 06 | I | Полтавська | 5:13.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ЛАГУТА Рената | 08 | II | Херсонська | 5:13.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна | 08 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 5:19.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | БУЗОВСЬКА Марія | 06 | I | Запорізька | 5:20.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ГАСКЕВИЧ Зоя | 07 | II | Київ (2 к) | 5:21.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ФРИЗЮК Вікторія | 06 | II | Запорізька (2 к) | 5:23.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ТИТАРЕНКО Ольга | 07 | II | Сумська | 5:26.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | САМСОН Анна | 06 | I | Запорізька | 5:26.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ЛАГОВСЬКА Єлизавета | 06 | II | Донецька (2 к.) | 5:28.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ШЛЬОНКІНА Анастасія | 06 | II | Донецька (2 к.) | 5:30.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ХРУНИК Ангеліна | 07 | II | Тернопільська | 5:30.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | РЕПЕЦЬКА Діана | 07 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 5:33.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ПАХУТ Оксана | 07 | II | Рівненська (2 к.) | 5:34.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | СИНИЦЬКА Олександра | 06 | II | Кіровоградська | 5:41.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ПЕРЕПЕЛЯТНИК Мирослава | 06 | I | Донецька | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | САВЧЕНКО Ольга | 03 | мс | Київська | N/T | п/к | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||