| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
400 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Олександр | 05 | кмс | Чернівецька (2 к.) | 4:18.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | БЕНДЮЖЕНКО Михайло | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська | 4:25.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ГАЛАЙЧУК Іван | 05 | I | Київ | 4:27.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | НІКУЛІН Денис | 05 | I | Харківська | 4:31.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЖИЛЕНКО Єгор | 05 | I | Полтавська | 4:36.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ПОМАЗАН Данило | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська | 4:36.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ШЕПЕЛЬ Роман | 05 | I | Миколаївська | 4:36.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | РУБЛЬОВ Ян | 07 | I | Рівненська | 4:37.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ГОВТВЯН Данііл | 05 | I | Запорізька | 4:38.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | СОКОЛОВ Андрій | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 4:38.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ Олексій | 05 | I | Рівненська | 4:41.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ГУР'ЄВ Даніл | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 4:41.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | УНУКОВИЧ Володимир | 05 | I | Донецька | 4:41.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ Андрій | 06 | I | Рівненська | 4:42.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Владислав | 05 | I | Рівненська | 4:42.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | МАСНИЙ Захар | 05 | II | Київська | 4:44.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | КРАСІН Михайло | 06 | I | Дніпропетровська | 4:44.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | КУДІНОВ Микита | 06 | I | Харківська | 4:45.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | СУРОВІКІН Тимофій | 06 | I | Харківська | 4:45.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | КОТЕНКО Микола | 07 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 4:46.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | НАЛІЗЬКО Данііл | 05 | I | Запорізька (2 к) | 4:49.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ГРАБКО Іван | 05 | II | Полтавська | 4:50.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | МЕЛЬНИК Ростислав | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська | 4:51.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ЮРЧЕНКО Микита | 06 | II | Донецька (2 к.) | 4:53.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ГЛУЩЕНКО Захар | 06 | II | Рівненська (2 к.) | 4:56.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ТЕРЗІ Роман | 06 | II | Харківська (2 к) | 4:57.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ЧЕРНИШЕВ Микита | 05 | II | Донецька (2 к.) | 4:58.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ТКАЧ Микола | 05 | II | Івано-Франківська | 4:59.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | АНДРЄЄВ Артем | 06 | II | Харківська (2 к) | 4:59.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | КОЦУР Ігор | 05 | I | Київська | 4:59.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ШИРЯЄВ Ярослав | 05 | I | Харківська | 4:59.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | БЄСЄДА Вадим | 05 | II | Полтавська (2 к) | 5:00.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | ШАРГОРОДСЬКИЙ Володимир | 06 | II | Київ (2 к) | 5:01.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ГЛУЩЕНКО Андрій | 06 | II | Донецька (2 к.) | 5:02.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | МИКИТЕНКО Владислав | 06 | II | Полтавська (2 к) | 5:06.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | РУСІН Дмитро | 05 | III | Київська (2 к) | 5:07.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | ВОЛОЩЕНКО Савелій | 05 | II | Харківська (2 к) | 5:07.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | БЕСАРАБ Олег | 06 | III | Чернівецька | 5:07.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | КЛИМЕНКО Вадим | 06 | II | Харківська (2 к) | 5:14.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | БРАТУШКА Денис | 05 | II | Сумська | 5:20.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | ОМЕЛЬЧУК Олександр | 07 | II | Житомирська | 5:31.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | НАУМОВ Святослав | 05 | II | Сумська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | ЛЯЛЬКА Олександр | 06 | II | Полтавська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан | 00 | мс | Київська | N/T | п/к | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||