| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | МАКОВІЙЧУК Владислав | 05 | II | Чернівецька | 2:39.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | САВЕЛЮК Ярослав | 05 | I | Хмельницька | 2:43.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ГОНЧАРЕНКО Олександр | 06 | I | Київ | 2:43.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | КЛИСЬ Максим | 05 | I | Київська | 2:44.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | УСОВ Марат | 05 | I | Київ | 2:44.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ПОЛЯК Сергій | 07 | I | Закарпатська | 2:44.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | МУХА Олексій | 05 | II | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 2:44.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ПАДВА Денис | 05 | II | Дніпропетровська | 2:45.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | СУРОВІКІН Тимофій | 06 | I | Харківська | 2:46.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | КРАВЕЦЬ Дмитро | 05 | II | Київська | 2:46.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | СТРОГУШ Олександр | 05 | I | Тернопільська | 2:46.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | КВАША Дмитро | 05 | II | Донецька | 2:49.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ЧМИХАЛО Тимофій | 06 | II | Донецька | 2:49.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | КОТЬОЛКІН Остап | 06 | II | Львівська | 2:49.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | КОЗАЧЕНКО Володимир | 05 | II | Одеська (2 к.) | 2:50.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | БАРИЛЯК Ярослав | 06 | II | Київська (2 к) | 2:50.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ЛОГВІН Максим | 06 | II | Харківська (2 к) | 2:51.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ Костянтин | 06 | II | Запорізька | 2:51.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ВЕРНЕР Данііл | 05 | II | Полтавська | 2:51.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ЛІТВІНЧУК Захар | 05 | II | Рівненська (2 к.) | 2:52.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | БУЛДЕЙ Данило | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська | 2:52.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ЯРИНОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро | 06 | II | Харківська (2 к) | 2:52.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | КОНОВЕЦЬ Нікіта | 06 | II | Київ | 2:53.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ТОРБА Євгеній | 05 | I | Київська | 2:53.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ДОВБУШ Максим | 06 | I | Чернівецька | 2:53.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | КОВАЛЬЧУК Тимофій | 06 | II | Івано-Франківська | 2:54.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ГРАБКО Іван | 05 | II | Полтавська | 2:55.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ЛЬВУТІН Лев | 07 | II | Запорізька | 2:55.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ДЯДЕНКО Ілля | 06 | II | Кіровоградська | 2:56.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | БЕЗЩАСНИЙ Роман | 05 | II | Київ (2 к) | 2:57.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Артем | 06 | II | Київська | 2:57.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ПРИМАК Дем'ян | 06 | II | Рівненська (2 к.) | 2:58.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | ЛАВРИК Віталій | 06 | I | Івано-Франківська | 3:00.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Святослав | 06 | II | Львівська | 3:03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | БОЙКО Олексій | 05 | II | Сумська | 3:03.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | ЦАПЕНКО Микола | 05 | II | Одеська (2 к.) | 3:05.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | ГУСАК Владислав | 06 | II | Тернопільська | 3:05.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | КАМАРДІН Арсеній | 06 | II | Запорізька (2 к) | 3:07.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | НЕРОДА Андрій | 05 | II | Волинська | 3:07.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | ЧЕКУЛАЄВ Віктор | 05 | II | Запорізька (2 к) | 3:08.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | МОРГУНОВ Олександр | 06 | II | Вінницька | 3:17.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | ПОТАПОВ Артем | 07 | III | Хмельницька | 3:20.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | ТИСЯЧНИЙ Нікіта | 05 | II | Одеська (2 к.) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО Микита | 05 | II | Полтавська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | ТЕНИЦЬКИЙ Нікіта | 06 | III | Сумська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | КУЛЬТЕНКО Антон | 06 | III | Черкаська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ Ростислав | 04 | мс | Київська | N/T | п/к | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||