Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
5 - 7 червня 2019 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

50 м брас - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:30.60Марія Лівер08.08.2015Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України0:30.83Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:30.83Вікторія Солнцева10.07.2013Чемпіонат Європи (юн)

Вище досягнення України0:31.54Вікторія Солнцева06.04.2013 м/з Мультінейшин
Розрядикмс36.50I39.00II43.50III49.50I юн55.50II юн1:03.50
 
55 / 54 / 1 / 0
1 МАЛООК Іванна

06I
Дніпропетровська
35.41
кмс
572

1
2 СМОЛІНА Даря

06I
Чернівецька (2 к.)
35.76
кмс
555
+0.35
2
3 КОТЕНКО Марія

06кмс
Київська
36.51
I
522
+1.10
3
4 ФІЩЕНКО Дарья

07I
Донецька
36.88
I
506
+1.47
4
5 ШАХРАЙ Олена

06кмс
Чернівецька
37.02
I
500
+1.61
5
6 АНДРУСЕНКО Таїсія

06I
Харківська
37.14
I
496
+1.73
6
7 ЗІНЧЕНКО Валерія

07II
Чернівецька
37.17
I
494
+1.76
7
8 ЖЕРЕБІНА Дарьяна

06I
Київ
37.30
I
489
+1.89
8
9 ЯКУБЕНКО Анна

06I
Запорізька
37.38
I
486
+1.97
9
10 ЛУЦЕНКО Олександра

07I
Запорізька
37.53
I
480
+2.12
10
11 КОНДРАТЮК Вікторія

06I
Рівненська
37.84
I
469
+2.43
11
12 САВЧЕНКО Аліса

07I
Київ (2 к)
38.12
I
458
+2.71
12
13 СКРОБАЧ Стелла

06I
Івано-Франківська
38.27
I
453
+2.86

14 СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Роксолана

07I
Дніпропетровська
38.31
I
451
+2.90

14 ЗАГОРОВСЬКА Анна

07I
Дніпропетровська
38.31
I
451
+2.90

16 КЛИМЕНКО Софія

06II
Черкаська
38.32
I
451
+2.91

17 САМСОН Анна

06I
Запорізька
38.47
I
446
+3.06

18 ЄРМІШИНА Анастасія

06кмс
Київ
38.61
I
441
+3.20

19 БОДНАРЮК Ангеліна

06I
Чернівецька
38.66
I
439
+3.25

20 СІРИК Поліна

07I
Запорізька (2 к)
38.87
I
432
+3.46

21 МАЛОЖОН Богдана

06I
Київська
38.94
I
430
+3.53

22 БУРДЕЙНА Валерія

06II
Одеська
39.02
II
427
+3.61

23 ГОЛОВКО Владислава

08II
Кіровоградська
39.11
II
424
+3.70

24 ПРОТОКОВСЬКА Діана Марія

06кмс
Тернопільська
39.14
II
423
+3.73

25 ФІЛІПЧУК Даря

06II
Одеська (2 к.)
39.21
II
421
+3.80

26 ЯНОЧКО Марія

07I
Закарпатська
39.26
II
419
+3.85

27 КОТУБЕЙ Олександра

06II
Кіровоградська
39.28
II
419
+3.87

28 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Кіра

08I
Запорізька
39.33
II
417
+3.92

29 ЦИКЛАУРІ Поліна

07I
Тернопільська
39.36
II
416
+3.95

30 АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО Олена

07I
Кіровоградська
39.38
II
416
+3.97

31 МІКІШ Анна

06II
Черкаська
39.86
II
401
+4.45

32 ФІЛІПЕНКО Поліна

06II
Одеська
40.02
II
396
+4.61

33 КАШИРІНА Катерина

06II
Одеська
40.08
II
394
+4.67

34 ТКАЧЕНКО Дарія

06II
Київська
40.17
II
392
+4.76

35 ПАРФЕНЮК Марія

06I
Київська (2 к)
40.20
II
391
+4.79

36 СИЛЮКОВА Дарія

07II
Полтавська
40.28
II
388
+4.87

37 БРОВЧЕНКО-СПИЦИНА Катерина

06II
Київ
40.42
II
384
+5.01

38 БОРДЮГ Анастасія

06II
Полтавська
40.46
II
383
+5.05

39 ШЕНДЕРУК Діана

07II
Миколаївська
40.70
II
376
+5.29

40 КОРКІШКО Дарія

07II
Миколаївська
41.23
II
362
+5.82

41 ІВЖЕНКО Дарья

06II
Черкаська
41.44
II
357
+6.03

42 МАРЧЕНКО Ірина

06II
Волинська
41.69
II
350
+6.28

43 МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА Олександра

08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
41.86
II
346
+6.45

44 ШУГАЙОВА Вікторія

07II
Сумська
41.92
II
344
+6.51

45 ТИТАРЕНКО Ольга

07II
Сумська
41.97
II
343
+6.56

46 ВЕРЕМЧУК Марія

07II
Волинська
42.08
II
341
+6.67

47 ТРАЧУК Влада

08II
Рівненська (2 к.)
42.38
II
333
+6.97

48 ШПОНТАК Анастасія

08II
Закарпатська
42.43
II
332
+7.02

49 ПАВЛУНЬ Дарина

06I
Рівненська (2 к.)
42.44
II
332
+7.03

50 РУССКІХ Тетяна

06II
Тернопільська
42.97
II
320
+7.56

51 ГОЛИК Євгенія

06II
Чернівецька
43.73
III
303
+8.32

52 ОКРЕПКА Анна

07III
Львівська
44.40
III
290
+8.99

53 ГУРА Олександра

08II
Черкаська
45.02
III
278
+9.61

54 ЛИСЕНКО Олександра

06II
Київська (2 к)
46.47
III
253
+11.06

СЕНЧІЙ Ксенія
06I
Івано-Франківська
Д/К