Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
5 - 7 червня 2019 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

50 м батерфляй - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України (WR)0:22.27Андрій Говоров01.07.2018Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України0:23.46Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.64Андрій Хлопцов28.08.2015Чемпіонат світу (юніори)

Вище досягнення України0:25.14Андрій Хлопцов07.12.2013Міжнародні змагання
Розрядикмс27.50I29.50II33.00III37.00I юн42.00II юн48.00
 
81 / 79 / 0 / 2
1 ЖОВТКО Юрій

05кмс
Рівненська
26.82
кмс
572

1
2 ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис

05кмс
Запорізька
27.28
кмс
544
+0.46
2
3 ФЕДОРОВ Вадим

05I
Кіровоградська
27.69
I
520
+0.87
3
4 БЕНДЮЖЕНКО Михайло

05I
Дніпропетровська
28.17
I
494
+1.35
4
5 КОЧУ Антон

05I
Дніпропетровська
28.34
I
485
+1.52
5
6 ПІНЧУК Олександр

05кмс
Волинська
28.43
I
480
+1.61
6
7 ШПЕТНИЙ Володимир

05I
Дніпропетровська
28.55
I
474
+1.73
7
8 ПОЛЯКОВ Андрій

05I
Запорізька
28.69
I
467
+1.87
8
9 МАКОВІЙЧУК Владислав

05II
Чернівецька
28.71
I
466
+1.89
9
10 ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Тимур

05I
Київська
28.86
I
459
+2.04
10
11 ЗАСЯДЬКО Нікіта

05I
Харківська
28.88
I
458
+2.06
11
12 КОЦУР Ігор

05I
Київська
29.06
I
450
+2.24
12
13 ЗІНКОВСЬКИЙ Нестор

05I
Івано-Франківська
29.12
I
447
+2.30

14 ІВАНОВ Іван

05I
Сумська
29.14
I
446
+2.32

15 ІВАНУЩИК Денис

05II
Миколаївська
29.44
I
432
+2.62

16 ЖИЛЕНКО Єгор

05I
Полтавська
29.54
II
428
+2.72

17 КОРОТИЧ Гліб

05II
Полтавська
29.74
II
419
+2.92

18 ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ Андрій

06I
Закарпатська
29.78
II
418
+2.96

19 НІКУЛІН Денис

05I
Харківська
29.80
II
417
+2.98

20 КОТЕНКО Микола

07I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
29.88
II
414
+3.06

21 ПРОЦЕНКО Максим

05I
Харківська
29.98
II
409
+3.16

22 САРАПІН Даніїл

05I
Волинська
30.06
II
406
+3.24

23 ПОЛЯК Сергій

07I
Закарпатська
30.10
II
405
+3.28

24 ХАДЖИНОВ Олександр

05кмс
Донецька
30.12
II
404
+3.30

25 КУЗЬМЕНКО Артем

05II
Київ
30.14
II
403
+3.32

26 ШЕРЕМЕТ Нікіта

07II
Одеська
30.17
II
402
+3.35

27 ШИРЯЄВ Ярослав

05I
Харківська
30.20
II
400
+3.38

28 ГРАБАРОВ Олексій

05кмс
Одеська
30.29
II
397
+3.47

29 НЕЧИДЮК Максим

06I
Рівненська
30.36
II
394
+3.54

30 ЮНГ Олександр

05II
Донецька
30.41
II
392
+3.59

31 ЛИСИЦЬКИЙ Денис

05I
Миколаївська
30.43
II
391
+3.61

32 ПРОЦЕНКО Іван

05I
Донецька
30.53
II
388
+3.71

33 МЕЛЬНИК Артем

05II
Одеська
30.54
II
387
+3.72

34 ГАРБАРЧУК Іван

06II
Волинська
30.68
II
382
+3.86

35 ГОРБАНЬ Натаніель

06II
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
30.69
II
382
+3.87

36 ШВЕЦЬ Михайло

05I
Запорізька
30.71
II
381
+3.89

37 НАГІРНИЙ Орест

05II
Волинська
30.79
II
378
+3.97

38 ВОЙТЮК Юрій

05II
Львівська
30.89
II
374
+4.07

39 ГАВРИШ Володимир

05I
Київ
30.95
II
372
+4.13

40 СОРОКА Юрій

05II
Львівська
31.09
II
367
+4.27

41 ЛЯШУК Ілля

06II
Волинська
31.25
II
361
+4.43

42 ПІЩУЛІН Олександр

05I
Запорізька (2 к)
31.26
II
361
+4.44

42 КАЛІНЧУК Данило

05II
Миколаївська
31.26
II
361
+4.44

44 НЕПОП Олександр

05II
Київ (2 к)
31.28
II
360
+4.46

45 БАЛОГ Станіслав

05II
Закарпатська
31.31
II
359
+4.49

46 ДОВБУШ Максим

06I
Чернівецька
31.50
II
353
+4.68

47 ІВАНЮТА Нікіта

05II
Київ
31.58
II
350
+4.76

48 КАМАРДІН Арсеній

06II
Запорізька (2 к)
31.91
II
339
+5.09

49 ТАЧИНСЬКИЙ Олександр

05II
Волинська
31.93
II
339
+5.11

50 ГАРАЩЕНКО Ігор

05I
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
32.03
II
336
+5.21

51 КАЛЕНИК Микита

06II
Запорізька (2 к)
32.13
II
332
+5.31

52 ГУСАК Владислав

06II
Тернопільська
32.29
II
328
+5.47

53 БОЙКО Олексій

05II
Сумська
32.33
II
326
+5.51

54 ДІДИК Георгій

07II
Закарпатська
32.35
II
326
+5.53

55 МАКСАКОВ Михайло

05II
Одеська (2 к.)
32.50
II
321
+5.68

56 ДЯДЕНКО Ілля

06II
Кіровоградська
32.55
II
320
+5.73

57 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван

05II
Сумська
32.61
II
318
+5.79

58 КЛИМЕНКО Вадим

06II
Харківська (2 к)
32.71
II
315
+5.89

59 ІВАЩЕНКО Микита

05II
Полтавська
32.73
II
315
+5.91

60 ДЯЧЕНКО Данііл

05II
Київ (2 к)
32.75
II
314
+5.93

61 ДАНИЛЕВИЧ Микола

05II
Тернопільська
32.78
II
313
+5.96

62 ЄВДОКИМОВ Дмитро

06III
Чернігівська
32.79
II
313
+5.97

63 БУРХАН Євгеній

06III
Черкаська
32.82
II
312
+6.00

64 СНІГУРЯК Андрій

05III
Чернівецька (2 к.)
32.90
II
310
+6.08

65 ЛАРІН Єгор

06II
Херсонська
32.97
II
308
+6.15

66 КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО Микита

05II
Полтавська
32.99
II
307
+6.17

67 ЛЯЛЬКА Олександр

06II
Полтавська
33.19
III
302
+6.37

68 ТАБАЧИНСЬКИЙ Віктор

06II
Тернопільська
33.27
III
299
+6.45

69 ВЄРЄМІЄВ Максім

05II
Київська (2 к)
33.45
III
295
+6.63

70 ЩУКІН Артем

06II
Одеська (2 к.)
33.58
III
291
+6.76

71 МАРГАЛЬ Олександр

06II
Чернівецька
33.64
III
290
+6.82

72 ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Кирило

06II
Донецька (2 к.)
33.95
III
282
+7.13

73 КОЗАЧЕНКО Володимир

05II
Одеська (2 к.)
34.25
III
274
+7.43

74 НАУМОВ Святослав

05II
Сумська
34.65
III
265
+7.83

75 БАСАРА Михайло

06II
Тернопільська
36.30
III
230
+9.48

76 РАСТОРГУЄВ Назар

06III
Київська
36.51
III
226
+9.69

77 ЮРЧЕНКО Микита

06II
Донецька (2 к.)
36.52
III
226
+9.70

78 ВОВКОДАВ Євгеній

06III
Київська
37.23
I юн
214
+10.41

МАРАХОВСЬКИЙ Руслан
07III
Хмельницька
Н/С



ПЕРЕЯСЛАВЕЦЬ Євген
05I
Запорізька
Н/С



п/к ПЕДЬКО Дмитро

04I
Черкаська
27.48
кмс
532