| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
1500 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 15:04:28:86) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СОКОЛОВ
Андрій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ
Владислав
| 05 | Рівненська |
18:09.34
| I | 5 | +35.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ
Андрій
| 06 | Рівненська |
18:00.19
| I | 3 | +26.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 05 | Чернівецька (2 к.) |
17:33.61
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БЕНДЮЖЕНКО
Михайло
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
17:46.78
| I | 2 | +13.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГАЛАЙЧУК
Іван
| 05 | Київ |
18:21.70
| I | 6 | +48.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ
Олексій
| 05 | Рівненська |
18:39.97
| I | 7 | +1:06.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
РУДМАН
Борис
| 05 | Харківська |
18:02.41
| I | 4 | +28.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 15:23:44:73) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КРАСІН
Михайло
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
18:28.02
| I | 3 | +13.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
РУБЛЬОВ
Ян
| 07 | Рівненська |
18:15.24
| I | 2 | +0.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ГУР'ЄВ
Даніл
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
18:34.80
| I | 4 | +20.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПОМАЗАН
Данило
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
18:14.29
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПЛАТОНОВ
Євгеній
| 06 | Рівненська |
18:59.79
| II | 7 | +45.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАСНИЙ
Захар
| 05 | Київська |
18:42.50
| I | 6 | +28.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
УНУКОВИЧ
Володимир
| 05 | Донецька |
18:41.66
| I | 5 | +27.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
НАЛІЗЬКО
Данііл
| 05 | Запорізька (2 к) |
19:04.09
| II | 8 | +49.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 15:43:53:92) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БЄСЄДА
Вадим
| 05 | Полтавська (2 к) |
19:53.89
| II | 7 | +1:13.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛЯЛЬКА
Олександр
| 06 | Полтавська |
19:36.21
| II | 6 | +56.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОРНОСТАЄВ
Олексій
| 05 | Київ |
18:40.19
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КУДІНОВ
Микита
| 06 | Харківська |
18:59.35
| II | 2 | +19.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШАРГОРОДСЬКИЙ
Володимир
| 06 | Київ (2 к) |
19:04.16
| II | 3 | +23.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО
Андрій
| 06 | Донецька (2 к.) |
20:04.39
| II | 8 | +1:24.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО
Захар
| 06 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
19:18.56
| II | 4 | +38.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ТЕРЗІ
Роман
| 06 | Харківська (2 к) |
19:20.10
| II | 5 | +39.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | МЕЛЬНИК
Ростислав
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
19:09.06
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СКРИД
Андрій
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
20:09.21
| II | 5 | +1:00.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МИКИТЕНКО
Владислав
| 06 | Полтавська (2 к) |
19:13.44
| II | 2 | +4.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
РУСІН
Дмитро
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
20:12.65
| II | 6 | +1:03.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Даніїл
| 07 | Київ (2 к) |
19:48.39
| II | 3 | +39.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БРАТУШКА
Денис
| 05 | Сумська |
20:23.85
| II | 7 | +1:14.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОЦУР
Ігор
| 05 | Київська |
19:54.33
| II | 4 | +45.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||