Федерація плавання України
 
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
5 - 7 червня 2019 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м брас - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:27.18Олег Лісогор01.08.2002Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:28.21Владислав Дмитрук08.07.2016Чемпіонат Європи (юн)

Юнацький Рекорд України0:28.61Ярослав Парахін26.03.2009Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:28.89Ростислав Крижанівський18.06.2018Чемпіонат України (юн)
Розрядикмс32.00I34.50II38.50III43.50I юн49.00II юн55.50
 
Заплив 1
(Старт: 12:26:33:70)
1







2







3 КУЛЬТЕНКО Антон
06
Черкаська
40.68
III

3
+1.92
4 ШЕРЕМЕТ Нікіта
07
Одеська
39.29
III

2
+0.53
5 ТЕНИЦЬКИЙ Нікіта
06
Сумська
38.76
III

1

6







7







8








Заплив 2
(Старт: 12:27:38:52)
1







2 БРАЖНИК Дмитро
05
Миколаївська
36.69
II

1

3 ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ Костянтин
06
Запорізька
38.36
II

5
+1.67
4 КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Ілля
05
Вінницька
38.24
II

3
+1.55
5 ЛЯШУК Ілля
06
Волинська
38.30
II

4
+1.61
6 СОРОКА Юрій
05
Львівська
38.64
III

6
+1.95
7 КАЛІНЧУК Данило
05
Миколаївська
37.80
II

2
+1.11
8








Заплив 3
(Старт: 12:28:52:63)
1 ПОТАПОВ Артем
07
Хмельницька
40.11
III

6
+10.81
2 БОЛДИРЄВ Тимофій
05
Одеська
41.94
III

7
+12.64
3 ЛІТВІНЧУК Захар
05
Рівненська (2 к.)
37.89
II

4
+8.59
4 ТИСЯЧНИЙ Нікіта
05
Одеська (2 к.)
37.21
II

2
+7.91
5 ГОРЯЧУН Данило
05
Одеська
37.44
II

3
+8.14
6 КОРЯГІН Андрій
06
Полтавська (2 к)
39.06
III

5
+9.76
7 СТЕПАНОВ Олександр
06
Київська
45.18
I юн

8
+15.88
8 КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ Ростислав
04
Київська
29.30
кмс
п/к
1


Заплив 4
1 КОВАЛЬЧУК Тимофій
06
Івано-Франківська
37.41
II

4
+0.48
2 БОЙКО Олексій
05
Сумська
37.00
II

2
+0.07
3 КОТЬОЛКІН Остап
06
Львівська
38.08
II

6
+1.15
4 ЧЕКУЛАЄВ Віктор
05
Запорізька (2 к)
37.22
II

3
+0.29
5 ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Артем
06
Київська
Д/К


8

6 МОРГУНОВ Олександр
06
Вінницька
37.44
II

5
+0.51
7 ФЕДОРОВ Вадим
05
Кіровоградська
36.93
II

1

8 ЦАПЕНКО Микола
05
Одеська (2 к.)
38.65
III

7
+1.72

Заплив 5
(Старт: 12:31:45:04)
1 ПРОЦЕНКО Максим
05
Харківська
35.64
II

1

2 ВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Святослав
06
Львівська
37.15
II

7
+1.51
3 КОЗАЧЕНКО Володимир
05
Одеська (2 к.)
38.00
II

8
+2.36
4 ГУСАК Владислав
06
Тернопільська
36.00
II

3
+0.36
5 МАТЯШ Єгор
05
Донецька
Д/К


5

6 ДЯДЕНКО Ілля
06
Кіровоградська
35.69
II

2
+0.05
7 КАМАРДІН Арсеній
06
Запорізька (2 к)
36.80
II

6
+1.16
8 ПРИМАК Дем'ян
06
Рівненська (2 к.)
36.47
II

4
+0.83

Заплив 6
1 ЛЬВУТІН Лев
07
Запорізька
35.97
II

5
+0.86
2 ЛОГВІН Максим
06
Харківська (2 к)
36.20
II

6
+1.09
3 БАБЕНКО Степан
05
Київська
35.79
II

3
+0.68
4 БЕЗЩАСНИЙ Роман
05
Київ (2 к)
35.86
II

4
+0.75
5 НЕРОДА Андрій
05
Волинська
36.71
II

7
+1.60
6 КОНОВЕЦЬ Нікіта
06
Київ
35.47
II

2
+0.36
7 ЧМИХАЛО Тимофій
06
Донецька
37.56
II

8
+2.45
8 ЛАВРИК Віталій
06
Івано-Франківська
35.11
II

1


Заплив 7
(Старт: 12:34:13:76)
1 ВЕРНЕР Данііл
05
Полтавська
35.90
II

3
+0.56
2 КРАВЕЦЬ Дмитро
05
Київська
37.43
II

8
+2.09
3 БАРИЛЯК Ярослав
06
Київська (2 к)
36.85
II

7
+1.51
4 САВЕЛЮК Ярослав
05
Хмельницька
36.04
II

5
+0.70
5 КВАША Дмитро
05
Донецька
35.34
II

1

6 ЩЕРБИНА Владислав
05
Київська (2 к)
Д/К


4

7 ІВАНОВ Іван
05
Сумська
36.48
II

6
+1.14
8 ЧЕБОТАРЬОВ Андрій
05
Одеська
35.62
II

2
+0.28

Заплив 8
(Старт: 12:35:50:99)
1 ДОВБУШ Максим
06
Чернівецька
37.42
II

8
+3.34
2 МУХА Олексій
05
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
35.81
II

7
+1.73
3 ТОРБА Євгеній
05
Київська
35.66
II

6
+1.58
4 КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО Микита
05
Полтавська
35.63
II

5
+1.55
5 ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис
05
Запорізька
34.18
I

2
+0.10
6 БУЛДЕЙ Данило
05
Дніпропетровська
34.08
I

1

7 ЯРИНОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро
06
Харківська (2 к)
35.30
II

4
+1.22
8 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Олександр
06
Київ
35.04
II

3
+0.96

Заплив 9
(Старт: 12:38:43:19)
1 ШАБАНОВ Антон
05
Київ
33.34
I

4
+0.71
2 КЛИСЬ Максим
05
Київська
34.95
II

6
+2.32
3 ПАДВА Денис
05
Дніпропетровська
32.63
I

1

4 МАКОВІЙЧУК Владислав
05
Чернівецька
32.69
I

2
+0.06
5 СУРОВІКІН Тимофій
06
Харківська
36.62
II

8
+3.99
6 СТРОГУШ Олександр
05
Тернопільська
33.82
I

5
+1.19
7 ГАРАЩЕНКО Ігор
05
Дніпропетровська (2 к)
33.22
I

3
+0.59
8 ПОЛЯК Сергій
07
Закарпатська
35.68
II

7
+3.05