| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
400 м комплексне плавання - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 14:19:34:79) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО
Валерія
| 07 | Чернівецька | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БОДНАРЮК
Ангеліна
| 06 | Чернівецька |
5:59.34
| II | 2 | +0.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БУРАЧОК
Вікторія
| 07 | Чернівецька |
5:58.81
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 14:26:04:81) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАРТИНОВА
Альона
| 07 | Донецька |
5:50.84
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ХОМЕНКО
Анастасія
| 06 | Житомирська |
6:34.28
| III | 7 | +43.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАРЧЕНКО
Ірина
| 06 | Волинська |
6:24.68
| II | 6 | +33.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТРАЧУК
Влада
| 08 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
5:56.09
| II | 3 | +5.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА
Олександра
| 08 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
5:52.38
| II | 2 | +1.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПАХУТ
Оксана
| 07 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
6:01.97
| II | 4 | +11.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СІМОЧКІНА
Варвара
| 07 | Одеська (2 к.) | Д/К | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ШАХРАЙ
Олена
| 06 | Чернівецька |
5:50.06
| I | 8 | +24.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Вікторія
| 06 | Рівненська |
5:40.36
| I | 6 | +14.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА
Тетяна
| 08 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
5:37.69
| I | 4 | +11.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАНІКО
Ніколь
| 06 | Закарпатська |
5:25.87
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РОМАН
Марія
| 06 | Харківська |
5:33.40
| I | 3 | +7.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА
Єлізавєта
| 06 | Київська |
5:30.47
| I | 2 | +4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Злата
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
5:42.26
| I | 7 | +16.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОРОЛЬОВА
Катерина
| 06 | Херсонська |
5:39.21
| I | 5 | +13.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||