| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м комплексне плавання - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:01:21:41) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РУССКІХ
Тетяна
| 06 | Тернопільська |
3:02.91
| II | 4 | +11.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СІРИК
Поліна
| 07 | Запорізька (2 к) |
2:59.99
| II | 2 | +9.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЩЕРБИНА
Ксенія
| 08 | Запорізька (2 к) |
2:50.92
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПОЙДА
Анастасія
| 06 | Черкаська |
3:02.80
| II | 3 | +11.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:04:57:35) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СЕМЕНОВА
Анна
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:49.13
| II | 3 | +5.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТЕПАНЮК
Валентина
| 08 | Тернопільська |
3:06.94
| III | 7 | +22.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛЕКА
Катерина
| 06 | Чернівецька |
3:07.83
| III | 8 | +23.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОТУБЕЙ
Олександра
| 06 | Кіровоградська |
2:59.45
| II | 4 | +15.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГОРОХОВА
Катерина
| 06 | Чернівецька |
3:05.57
| II | 6 | +21.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАРТИНОВА
Альона
| 07 | Донецька |
2:44.09
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО
Валерія
| 07 | Чернівецька |
3:00.47
| II | 5 | +16.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛУЦЕНКО
Олександра
| 07 | Запорізька |
2:48.61
| II | 2 | +4.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:08:30:02) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЦИКЛАУРІ
Поліна
| 07 | Тернопільська |
3:00.10
| II | 7 | +9.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ОГОРОДОВА
Вікторія
| 07 | Чернівецька |
2:57.45
| II | 5 | +7.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО
Олена
| 07 | Кіровоградська |
2:54.96
| II | 3 | +4.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДИКА
Тетяна
| 07 | Київ (2 к) |
2:55.94
| II | 4 | +5.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПАРФЕНЮК
Марія
| 06 | Київська (2 к) |
3:01.54
| II | 8 | +11.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СІМОЧКІНА
Варвара
| 07 | Одеська (2 к.) |
2:53.18
| II | 2 | +3.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПАХУТ
Оксана
| 07 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
2:50.13
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГОЛОВКО
Владислава
| 08 | Кіровоградська |
3:00.01
| II | 6 | +9.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:11:58:98) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА
Олександра
| 08 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
2:49.64
| II | 6 | +5.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТРАЧУК
Влада
| 08 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
2:48.03
| II | 3 | +3.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГРІМАЛЮК
Анастасія
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:49.32
| II | 4 | +4.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШАЛЬНЄВА
Ніка
| 06 | Київ |
2:49.34
| II | 5 | +4.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
САВЧЕНКО
Аліса
| 07 | Київ (2 к) |
2:50.91
| II | 7 | +6.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СКРИПНИК
Софія
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:56.06
| II | 8 | +11.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БУРАЧОК
Вікторія
| 07 | Чернівецька |
2:44.59
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БОДНАРЮК
Ангеліна
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:45.85
| I | 2 | +1.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:15:21:78) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Злата
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:42.48
| I | 3 | +3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЗАГОРОВСЬКА
Анна
| 07 | Дніпропетровська |
2:49.05
| II | 6 | +10.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛАТО
Катерина
| 06 | Київ | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВА
Роксолана
| 07 | Дніпропетровська |
2:38.98
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОРОЛЬОВА
Катерина
| 06 | Херсонська |
2:40.69
| I | 2 | +1.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РИБАЛКО
Ольга
| 07 | Київ |
2:44.91
| I | 5 | +5.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО
Поліна
| 06 | Одеська |
2:43.69
| I | 4 | +4.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШПОНТАК
Анастасія
| 08 | Закарпатська |
2:54.93
| II | 7 | +15.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:19:57:76) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
НІКІША
Поліна
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:46.26
| I | 8 | +13.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА
Тетяна
| 08 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:42.13
| I | 5 | +9.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЄРМІШИНА
Анастасія
| 06 | Київ |
2:33.82
| кмс | 2 | +1.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАНІКО
Ніколь
| 06 | Закарпатська |
2:32.43
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА
Єлізавєта
| 06 | Київська |
2:34.31
| кмс | 3 | +1.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РОМАН
Марія
| 06 | Харківська |
2:45.38
| I | 7 | +12.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ШИШКА
Софія
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:37.92
| I | 4 | +5.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШАХРАЙ
Олена
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:44.06
| I | 6 | +11.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||