| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
!!! НЕОФІЦІЙНА ОСОБИСТА ПЕРШІСТЬ !!!
# | Спортсмен | Команда | Залікові місця | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Всього | ||||
1 | Єрмішина Анастасія | 06 | КИЇ | 6 50 бат Д 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с зм 100 бат Д 50 в/с Д 4x100 в/с Д | 2 100 в/с Д 200 к/п Д | 8 | ||||||||||
2 | Желтяков Олександр | 05 | ДПР | 6 100 н/сп Ю 4x100 комб Ю 200 н/сп Ю 4x100 комб зм 50 н/сп Ю 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 200 в/с Ю | 7 | ||||||||||
3 | Жовтко Юрій | 05 | РВН | 4 50 бат Ю 200 в/с Ю 100 бат Ю 50 в/с Ю | 1 100 в/с Ю | 3 4x100 в/с зм 50 н/сп Ю 200 к/п Ю | 1 100 н/сп Ю | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 4x100 комб зм | 11 | ||||||
4 | Зевіна Олександра | 06 | КИЇ | 4 800 в/с Д 200 в/с Д 400 в/с Д 4x100 в/с Д | 1 100 в/с Д | 5 | ||||||||||
5 | Щербакова Єлізавєта | 06 | К.О | 3 100 н/сп Д 200 н/сп Д 50 н/сп Д | 2 50 бат Д 400 к/п Д | 3 4x100 комб зм 200 к/п Д 4x100 в/с Д | 1 4x100 комб Д | 9 | ||||||||
6 | Бендюженко Михайло | 05 | ДПР | 3 4x100 комб Ю 200 бат Ю 4x100 в/с Ю | 2 1500 в/с Ю 100 бат Ю | 1 400 в/с Ю | 2 50 бат Ю 400 к/п Ю | 8 | ||||||||
7 | Кочу Антон | 05 | ДПР | 3 4x100 комб Ю 4x100 комб зм 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 4 100 в/с Ю 100 бат Ю 50 в/с Ю 200 бат Ю | 1 50 н/сп Ю | 1 50 бат Ю | 10 | |||||||
8 | Єрмішина Єлизавета | 07 | КИЇ | 3 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с зм 4x100 в/с Д | 1 50 н/сп Д | 1 50 бат Д | 1 50 в/с Д | 1 100 в/с Д | 1 200 в/с Д | 8 | ||||||
9 | Малоок Іванна | 06 | ДПР | 2 50 бр Д 4x100 комб зм | 3 200 бр Д 4x100 комб Д 100 бр Д | 5 | ||||||||||
10 | Стрілецький Олександр | 05 | ЧВЦ (2 к) | 2 1500 в/с Ю 400 в/с Ю | 2 200 н/сп Ю 200 в/с Ю | 1 100 н/сп Ю | 1 50 н/сп Ю | 1 4x100 комб зм | 7 | |||||||
11 | Грабаров Олексій | 05 | ОДС | 2 400 к/п Ю 200 к/п Ю | 1 100 н/сп Ю | 2 4x100 комб Ю 200 н/сп Ю | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 50 н/сп Ю | 7 | |||||||
12 | Маніко Ніколь | 06 | ЗКР | 2 400 к/п Д 200 к/п Д | 1 50 в/с Д | 2 100 в/с Д 50 бат Д | 1 400 в/с Д | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 2 4x100 комб Д 4x100 комб зм | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 10 | |||||
13 | Маковійчук Владислав | 05 | ЧВЦ | 2 200 бр Ю 100 бр Ю | 1 50 бр Ю | 1 200 к/п Ю | 1 400 к/п Ю | 1 50 бат Ю | 6 | |||||||
14 | Падва Денис | 05 | ДПР | 2 4x100 комб Ю 50 бр Ю | 1 200 бр Ю | 3 | ||||||||||
15 | Чернищук Валерія | 08 | КИЇ | 2 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с Д | 1 200 в/с Д | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 50 в/с Д | 1 100 в/с Д | 6 | |||||||
16 | Шишка Софія | 06 | ДПР | 1 4x100 комб зм | 3 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с зм 4x100 в/с Д | 1 100 в/с Д | 1 200 к/п Д | 1 50 в/с Д | 1 100 бат Д | 1 50 н/сп Д | 1 50 бат Д | 10 | ||||
17 | Лебедєв Денис | 05 | ЗПР | 1 100 в/с Ю | 3 50 бат Ю 50 в/с Ю 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 50 н/сп Ю | 1 50 бр Ю | 6 | ||||||||
18 | Роман Марія | 06 | ХРК | 1 200 бат Д | 2 100 бат Д 4x100 комб зм | 1 400 к/п Д | 3 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с зм 4x100 в/с Д | 1 50 бат Д | 8 | |||||||
19 | Ліпецька Анастасія | 06 | РВН | 1 100 в/с Д | 1 200 в/с Д | 3 4x100 в/с зм 100 бат Д 400 в/с Д | 1 800 в/с Д | 2 50 бат Д 50 в/с Д | 2 4x100 комб зм 4x100 в/с Д | 10 | ||||||
20 | Усов Марат | 05 | КИЇ | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 200 к/п Ю | 3 200 бр Ю 4x100 комб Ю 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 400 к/п Ю | 6 | ||||||||
21 | Тсуджі Юусуке | 05 | ДПР | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 3 100 н/сп Ю 200 н/сп Ю 200 к/п Ю | 1 50 в/с Ю | 1 50 н/сп Ю | 1 100 бат Ю | 8 | ||||||
22 | Смоліна Даря | 06 | ЧВЦ (2 к) | 1 100 бр Д | 1 50 бр Д | 1 50 в/с Д | 2 200 бр Д 4x100 комб зм | 5 | ||||||||
23 | Галайчук Іван | 05 | КИЇ | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 200 в/с Ю | 2 400 в/с Ю 4x100 в/с Ю | 2 100 в/с Ю 4x100 комб зм | 1 1500 в/с Ю | 7 | |||||||
24 | Шахрай Олена | 06 | ЧВЦ | 1 200 бр Д | 1 100 бр Д | 1 50 бр Д | 1 400 к/п Д | 1 200 к/п Д | 5 | |||||||
25 | Жеребіна Дарьяна | 06 | КИЇ | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 50 бр Д | 1 100 бр Д | 3 | |||||||||
26 | Нікулін Денис | 05 | ХРК | 2 4x100 комб Ю 4x100 комб зм | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 2 4x100 в/с зм 200 в/с Ю | 1 400 в/с Ю | 1 50 в/с Ю | 1 100 в/с Ю | 8 | ||||||
27 | Нікіша Поліна | 06 | ДПР | 2 4x100 в/с зм 4x100 в/с Д | 1 50 в/с Д | 1 200 в/с Д | 1 100 в/с Д | 1 100 н/сп Д | 6 | |||||||
28 | Корсун Дмитро | 05 | ХРК | 2 4x100 комб Ю 4x100 комб зм | 1 50 н/сп Ю | 1 200 н/сп Ю | 1 100 н/сп Ю | 5 | ||||||||
29 | Семенова Анна | 06 | ДПР | 2 100 н/сп Д 4x100 комб Д | 1 50 н/сп Д | 1 200 н/сп Д | 4 | |||||||||
30 | Койпиш Лілія | 06 | ЗПР | 1 400 в/с Д | 2 4x100 комб Д 200 в/с Д | 2 4x100 комб зм 50 в/с Д | 1 100 в/с Д | 1 100 н/сп Д | 7 | |||||||
31 | Пінчук Олександр | 05 | ВЛН | 1 50 н/сп Ю | 1 100 н/сп Ю | 1 50 в/с Ю | 2 4x100 комб Ю 200 н/сп Ю | 1 50 бат Ю | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 7 | ||||||
32 | Ткаченко Злата | 06 | ДПР | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 800 в/с Д | 1 200 бат Д | 2 400 к/п Д 400 в/с Д | 2 200 н/сп Д 200 к/п Д | 7 | |||||||
33 | Засядько Нікіта | 05 | ХРК | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 100 бат Ю | 1 50 бат Ю | 4 | ||||||||
34 | Андрусенко Таїсія | 06 | ХРК | 1 4x100 комб зм | 2 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с Д | 1 200 бр Д | 1 50 бр Д | 1 100 бр Д | 6 | |||||||
35 | Гончаренко Олександр | 06 | КИЇ | 1 100 бр Ю | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 200 бр Ю | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 50 бр Ю | 5 | |||||||
36 | Говтвян Данііл | 05 | ЗПР | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 100 в/с Ю | 1 50 в/с Ю | 1 200 в/с Ю | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 6 | ||||||
37 | Житарюк Валерія | 06 | ЧВЦ (2 к) | 1 800 в/с Д | 1 400 в/с Д | 2 200 н/сп Д 200 в/с Д | 1 100 н/сп Д | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 50 н/сп Д | 7 | ||||||
38 | Шпетний Володимир | 05 | ДПР | 1 200 бат Ю | 1 100 бат Ю | 1 50 бат Ю | 1 400 к/п Ю | 4 | ||||||||
39 | Горностаєв Олексій | 05 | КИЇ | 1 400 к/п Ю | 1 200 бат Ю | 1 1500 в/с Ю | 3 | |||||||||
40 | Хлистун Поліна | 06 | ПЛТ | 1 200 бат Д | 2 100 бат Д 4x100 комб зм | 2 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с Д | 5 | |||||||||
41 | Протоковська Діана Марія | 06 | ТРН | 1 200 н/сп Д | 2 100 н/сп Д 50 н/сп Д | 3 | ||||||||||
42 | Поляков Андрій | 05 | ЗПР | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 50 в/с Ю | 1 50 бат Ю | 1 100 в/с Ю | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 5 | |||||||
43 | Сулейманова Роксолана | 07 | ДПР | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 200 к/п Д | 2 200 бр Д 50 в/с Д | 1 100 в/с Д | 5 | ||||||||
44 | Шепель Роман | 05 | МКЛ | 1 400 в/с Ю | 1 200 в/с Ю | 1 400 к/п Ю | 2 100 в/с Ю 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 6 | |||||||
45 | Грімалюк Анастасія | 06 | ДПР | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 800 в/с Д | 2 | ||||||||||
46 | Суровікін Тимофій | 06 | ХРК | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 200 бр Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
47 | Колосок Павло | 05 | ЗПР | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
48 | Котенко Марія | 06 | К.О | 3 50 бр Д 4x100 комб зм 4x100 в/с Д | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 100 бр Д | 1 50 бат Д | 1 50 в/с Д | 8 | ||||||
49 | Караніколова Катерина | 06 | ОДС | 2 100 н/сп Д 50 н/сп Д | 1 200 н/сп Д | 3 50 бат Д 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с Д | 1 100 бат Д | 1 50 в/с Д | 8 | |||||||
50 | Кондратюк Вікторія | 06 | РВН | 2 200 бр Д 4x100 в/с зм | 1 100 бр Д | 1 400 к/п Д | 2 400 в/с Д 4x100 в/с Д | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 50 бр Д | 8 | ||||||
51 | Чеботарьов Андрій | 05 | ОДС | 2 4x100 комб Ю 100 бр Ю | 2 | |||||||||||
52 | Рудман Борис | 05 | ХРК | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 2 1500 в/с Ю 4x100 в/с зм | 1 100 в/с Ю | 2 400 к/п Ю 200 к/п Ю | 6 | ||||||||
53 | Пономаренко Кіра | 08 | ЗПР | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 50 бат Д | 3 | |||||||||
54 | Рибалко Ольга | 07 | КИЇ | 1 200 бат Д | 1 100 бат Д | 1 4x100 комб зм | 3 | |||||||||
55 | Хаджинов Олександр | 05 | ДОН | 1 400 к/п Ю | 1 200 бат Ю | 2 100 бат Ю 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 200 к/п Ю | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 6 | |||||||
56 | Гальперін Максим | 05 | ОДС | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 200 к/п Ю | 1 100 н/сп Ю | 1 50 н/сп Ю | 1 200 в/с Ю | 6 | ||||||
57 | Луценко Олександра | 07 | ЗПР | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 100 бр Д | 1 50 бр Д | 1 200 бр Д | 5 | |||||||
58 | Маложон Богдана | 06 | К.О | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 3 | |||||||||
59 | Гаращенко Ігор | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 1 50 бр Ю | 1 100 бр Ю | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 3 | |||||||||
60 | Болдирєв Тимофій | 05 | ОДС | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
60 | Обараз Наталія | 06 | К.О | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 4x100 комб Д | 2 | ||||||||||
62 | Тарасов Євгеній | 06 | К.О | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 4 | ||||||||
63 | Зубрич Поліна | 07 | МКЛ | 1 200 н/сп Д | 1 50 н/сп Д | 1 100 н/сп Д | 3 | |||||||||
64 | Рубльов Ян | 07 | РВН | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 3 1500 в/с Ю 400 в/с Ю 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 200 в/с Ю | 6 | ||||||||
65 | Федоров Вадим | 05 | КРД | 1 50 бат Ю | 2 100 бат Ю 4x100 комб зм | 1 100 в/с Ю | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 50 н/сп Ю | 6 | |||||||
66 | Проценко Максим | 05 | ХРК | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 2 400 к/п Ю 200 к/п Ю | 3 | ||||||||||
67 | Полоцький Андрій | 06 | РВН | 1 1500 в/с Ю | 1 400 в/с Ю | 1 200 н/сп Ю | 3 | |||||||||
68 | Коцур Ігор | 05 | К.О | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 100 бат Ю | 1 50 бат Ю | 3 | |||||||||
69 | Савелюк Ярослав | 05 | ХМЛ | 1 200 бр Ю | 1 100 бр Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
70 | Хмелевська Марія | 06 | ЗПР | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 | |||||||||||
71 | Шабанов Антон | 05 | КИЇ | 3 4x100 комб Ю 50 бр Ю 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 100 бр Ю | 1 100 в/с Ю | 5 | |||||||||
72 | Денисенко Олеся | 06 | ХРК | 3 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с зм 4x100 в/с Д | 1 200 в/с Д | 4 | ||||||||||
73 | Скидан Іванна | 06 | ОДС | 2 100 н/сп Д 50 н/сп Д | 2 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с Д | 1 200 н/сп Д | 5 | |||||||||
74 | Афанасьєва Тетяна | 08 | ДПР (2 к) | 2 400 к/п Д 200 бат Д | 1 200 к/п Д | 1 800 в/с Д | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 400 в/с Д | 2 4x100 комб Д 4x100 комб зм | 8 | ||||||
75 | Зінковський Нестор | 05 | ІФР | 1 100 в/с Ю | 1 200 в/с Ю | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 50 в/с Ю | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 200 к/п Ю | 6 | ||||||
76 | Строгуш Олександр | 05 | ТРН | 1 100 бр Ю | 1 50 бр Ю | 1 200 бр Ю | 3 | |||||||||
77 | Кобзєва Олена | 07 | РВН | 1 800 в/с Д | 1 200 бат Д | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 200 в/с Д | 5 | |||||||
78 | Косенко Софія | 06 | ХРК | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 400 в/с Д | 1 200 в/с Д | 3 | |||||||||
79 | Боднарюк Ангеліна | 06 | ЧВЦ | 1 200 бр Д | 1 100 бр Д | 2 | ||||||||||
80 | Фіщенко Дарья | 07 | ДОН | 1 50 бр Д | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 3 | |||||||||
81 | Львутін Лев | 07 | ЗПР | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
82 | Гавриш Володимир | 05 | КИЇ | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 200 бат Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
83 | Шишова Анастасія | 07 | ХРК | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 | |||||||||||
83 | Чижов Владислав | 05 | КИЇ | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
85 | Жиленко Єгор | 05 | ПЛТ | 2 100 бат Ю 4x100 комб зм | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 2 4x100 комб Ю 400 в/с Ю | 5 | |||||||||
86 | Перепелятник Мирослава | 06 | ДОН | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 800 в/с Д | 1 100 бат Д | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 200 в/с Д | 1 400 в/с Д | 7 | |||||
87 | Іванова Аліна | 06 | КРД | 1 200 н/сп Д | 1 100 н/сп Д | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 200 бат Д | 1 50 н/сп Д | 2 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с зм | 7 | ||||||
88 | Корольова Катерина | 06 | ХРС | 1 400 к/п Д | 1 200 к/п Д | 1 200 бр Д | 1 200 н/сп Д | 4 | ||||||||
89 | Колісніченко Микита | 05 | ПЛТ | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 100 бр Ю | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 3 | |||||||||
90 | Матяш Єгор | 05 | ДОН | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 400 к/п Ю | 3 | |||||||||
91 | Момот Софія | 06 | ПЛТ | 1 4x100 комб зм | 2 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с Д | 1 50 н/сп Д | 4 | |||||||||
92 | Зінченко Валерія | 07 | ЧВЦ | 1 100 бр Д | 1 50 бр Д | 1 200 бр Д | 3 | |||||||||
93 | Іваненко Владислава | 06 | ДОН | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 комб Д | 2 400 в/с Д 4x100 в/с Д | 1 200 в/с Д | 5 | ||||||||
94 | Гарбарчук Іван | 06 | ВЛН | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 200 бат Ю | 3 | |||||||||
95 | Сарапін Даніїл | 05 | ВЛН | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
95 | Проценко Іван | 05 | ДОН | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
97 | Шеремет Нікіта | 07 | ОДС | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 50 в/с Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
97 | Бузовська Марія | 06 | ЗПР | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 800 в/с Д | 2 | ||||||||||
99 | Зелінський Владислав | 05 | РВН | 1 1500 в/с Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
99 | Нерода Андрій | 05 | ВЛН | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
99 | Самсон Анна | 06 | ЗПР | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 | |||||||||||
99 | Дяченко Софія | 07 | ЗПР | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 | |||||||||||
103 | Філіпенко Поліна | 06 | ОДС | 2 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с Д | 1 200 к/п Д | 1 100 бат Д | 4 | |||||||||
104 | Каширіна Катерина | 06 | ОДС | 2 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с Д | 2 | |||||||||||
104 | Помазан Данило | 05 | ДПР | 2 1500 в/с Ю 400 в/с Ю | 2 | |||||||||||
106 | Сенчій Ксенія | 06 | ІФР | 1 200 бр Д | 2 4x100 комб зм 100 бр Д | 3 | ||||||||||
107 | Муха Олексій | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 1 200 бр Ю | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 100 бр Ю | 1 4x100 комб зм | 4 | ||||||||
108 | Ткач Микола | 05 | ІФР | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 4x100 комб зм | 2 | ||||||||||
108 | Булдей Данило | 05 | Дніпропетровська | 1 50 бр Ю | 1 100 бр Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
108 | Котенко Микола | 07 | ДПР (2 к) | 1 200 бат Ю | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
111 | Заболітний Максим | 05 | ІФР | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 100 н/сп Ю | 1 200 н/сп Ю | 3 | |||||||||
111 | Лаврик Віталій | 06 | ІФР | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 50 бр Ю | 1 200 бр Ю | 3 | |||||||||
113 | Масний Захар | 05 | К.О | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
114 | Унукович Володимир | 05 | ДОН | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 200 к/п Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
115 | Юнг Олександр | 05 | ДОН | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
116 | Шевченко Дарья | 06 | ПЛТ | 3 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с зм 4x100 в/с Д | 1 100 бат Д | 1 100 в/с Д | 1 50 бат Д | 6 | ||||||||
117 | Решетцов Артем | 06 | КРД | 2 200 в/с Ю 4x100 комб зм | 2 4x100 в/с зм 200 к/п Ю | 4 | ||||||||||
118 | Робота Анна | 06 | ПЛТ | 2 4x100 в/с зм 4x100 в/с Д | 1 800 в/с Д | 3 | ||||||||||
118 | Нечидюк Максим | 06 | РВН | 2 200 бат Ю 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 200 н/сп Ю | 3 | ||||||||||
120 | Клись Максим | 05 | К.О | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 2 200 бр Ю 50 бр Ю | 3 | ||||||||||
121 | Савчук Поліна | 07 | РВН | 1 200 бат Д | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 100 бат Д | 4 | ||||||||
122 | Платонов Євгеній | 06 | РВН | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 200 бат Ю | 1 400 к/п Ю | 3 | |||||||||
123 | Омельченко Тимур | 05 | К.О | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 100 бат Ю | 3 50 бат Ю 200 бат Ю 4x100 в/с Ю | 5 | |||||||||
124 | Ніколаєнко Олексій | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 1 200 н/сп Ю | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 50 н/сп Ю | 1 4x100 комб зм | 4 | ||||||||
125 | Святкіна Єва | 06 | ХРК | 1 800 в/с Д | 1 400 в/с Д | 2 | ||||||||||
125 | Вишніков Дмитро | 05 | К.О | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
125 | Грабко Іван | 05 | ПЛТ | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
125 | Шиян Поліна | 07 | КИЇ | 1 200 н/сп Д | 1 100 н/сп Д | 2 | ||||||||||
129 | Андрейченко Олена | 07 | КРД | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 4x100 комб Д | 2 | ||||||||||
130 | Силюкова Дарія | 07 | ПЛТ | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 | |||||||||||
130 | Загоровська Анна | 07 | ДПР | 1 200 бр Д | 1 | |||||||||||
132 | Мартинова Альона | 07 | ДОН | 1 4x100 комб Д | 4 100 н/сп Д 400 к/п Д 50 н/сп Д 4x100 в/с Д | 1 200 к/п Д | 1 200 н/сп Д | 7 | ||||||||
133 | Глущенко Варвара | 08 | РВН | 1 4x100 комб зм | 2 4x100 комб Д 200 бат Д | 3 | ||||||||||
134 | Поляк Сергій | 07 | ЗКР | 1 100 бр Ю | 1 200 бр Ю | 1 4x100 комб зм | 3 | |||||||||
135 | Горбань Натаніель | 06 | ДПР (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
135 | Красін Михайло | 06 | Дніпропетровська | 1 400 в/с Ю | 1 1500 в/с Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
137 | Кайдана Анна | 07 | ДПР (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 3 4x100 комб Д 800 в/с Д 4x100 комб зм | 5 | |||||||||
138 | Репецька Діана | 07 | ДПР (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 2 | ||||||||||
139 | Гнатюк Даніїл | 06 | ДОН | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 100 н/сп Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
140 | Кваша Дмитро | 05 | ДОН | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 50 бр Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
141 | Грецеляк Маркіян | 06 | ЛЬВ | 1 200 н/сп Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
141 | Лагутін Ілля | 05 | ВЛН | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
143 | Голямінських Андрій | 06 | ЗКР | 2 100 н/сп Ю 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 комб зм | 3 | ||||||||||
144 | Шпонтак Анастасія | 08 | ЗКР | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 3 | |||||||||
145 | Іванущик Денис | 05 | МКЛ | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
145 | Кудінов Микита | 06 | ХРК | 1 200 в/с Ю | 1 400 в/с Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
145 | Салтиков Антон | 05 | К.О | 1 200 н/сп Ю | 1 100 н/сп Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
148 | Балог Станіслав | 05 | ЗКР | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 | |||||||||||
148 | Якубенко Анна | 06 | ЗПР | 1 50 бр Д | 1 | |||||||||||
148 | Клименко Вадим | 06 | ХРК (2 к) | 1 200 бат Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
148 | Калінчук Данило | 05 | МКЛ | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
148 | Мороз Аліна | 06 | ІФР | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 | |||||||||||
148 | Погодаєв Максим | 06 | МКЛ | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
154 | Яночко Марія | 07 | ЗКР | 2 4x100 комб Д 4x100 комб зм | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 3 | ||||||||||
155 | Дика Тетяна | 07 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 2 | ||||||||||
155 | Тесленко Тарас | 05 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
155 | Любар Таїсія | 06 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 2 | ||||||||||
155 | Непоп Олександр | 05 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
159 | Бурачок Вікторія | 07 | ЧВЦ | 1 100 бат Д | 2 400 к/п Д 200 к/п Д | 3 | ||||||||||
160 | Кирилюк Марія | 08 | ЗКР | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 2 | ||||||||||
160 | Лато Катерина | 06 | КИЇ | 1 50 бат Д | 1 100 в/с Д | 2 | ||||||||||
160 | Чепляка Олександра | 07 | ДПР (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 4x100 комб Д | 2 | ||||||||||
163 | Шабловський Костянтин | 06 | ЗПР | 1 200 бр Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
163 | Лебедь Вікторія | 07 | ВЛН | 1 200 бат Д | 1 | |||||||||||
163 | Гур'єв Даніл | 05 | ДПР (2 к) | 1 1500 в/с Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
163 | Ніжніченко Павло | 05 | ПЛТ | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
163 | Маркопольська Олександра | 08 | РВН (2 к) | 1 400 к/п Д | 1 | |||||||||||
168 | Малиновський Олексій | 05 | РВН | 2 1500 в/с Ю 400 в/с Ю | 2 | |||||||||||
168 | Синицька Олександра | 06 | КРД | 2 4x100 комб Д 4x100 в/с зм | 2 | |||||||||||
168 | Хребтань Єлизавета | 06 | КИЇ (2 к) | 2 200 бат Д 4x100 в/с Д | 2 | |||||||||||
171 | Іванов Іван | 05 | СУМ | 1 50 в/с Ю | 1 100 бат Ю | 2 | ||||||||||
172 | Зубаха Анастасія | 06 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с Д | 1 | |||||||||||
172 | Головко Владислава | 08 | КРД | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 | |||||||||||
172 | Швець Михайло | 05 | ЗПР | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
172 | Ткаченко Даніїл | 07 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
172 | Яриновський Дмитро | 06 | ХРК (2 к) | 1 50 бр Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
172 | Снігуряк Андрій | 05 | ЧВЦ (2 к) | 1 4x100 комб зм | 1 | |||||||||||
172 | Трачук Влада | 08 | РВН (2 к) | 1 400 к/п Д | 1 | |||||||||||
172 | Шаргородський Володимир | 06 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
180 | Борисов Артем | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 2 4x100 в/с зм 4x100 в/с Ю | 2 | |||||||||||
180 | Пересипкін Максим | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 2 4x100 в/с зм 4x100 в/с Ю | 2 | |||||||||||
182 | Куц Фадєй | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
182 | Волощенко Савелій | 05 | ХРК (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
182 | Левіна Лілія | 06 | ХРК (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 | |||||||||||
182 | Котубей Олександра | 06 | КРД | 1 100 бр Д | 1 | |||||||||||
182 | Браіловська Поліна | 07 | ДПР (2 к) | 1 4x100 комб Д | 1 | |||||||||||
182 | Лисицький Денис | 05 | МКЛ | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
182 | Мартинюк Ілля | 05 | МКЛ | 1 4x100 комб Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
182 | Званецький Максим | 05 | ЧВЦ | 1 50 в/с Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
182 | Раєва Тетяна | 07 | СУМ | 1 200 бат Д | 1 | |||||||||||
182 | Торба Євгеній | 05 | К.О | 1 100 бр Ю | 1 | |||||||||||
182 | Савченко Аліса | 07 | КИЇ (2 к) | 1 50 бр Д | 1 | |||||||||||
182 | Кривошей Валерія | 06 | ХРК (2 к) | 1 4x100 в/с зм | 1 |