Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання
 
7 - 9 листопада 2019 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м батерфляй - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України (WR)0:22.27Андрій Говоров01.07.2018Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України0:23.46Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.64Андрій Хлопцов28.08.2015Чемпіонат світу (юніори)

Вище досягнення України0:25.14Андрій Хлопцов07.12.2013Міжнародні змагання
Розрядикмс27.50I29.50II33.00III37.00I юн42.00II юн48.00
 
1 БУХОВ Владислав
02мсмк
Київ
23.69
2 ТРОЯНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
02мсмк
Одеська
24.03
3 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97мс
Полтавська
24.13
4 ХНИКІН Олексій
99мс
Вінницька
24.37
5 КОТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр
00мс
Запорізька
24.86
6 УСТИНОВ Євген
98мс
Київська
24.90
7 БУБЕНИН Евгений
01
Гомель
24.97
8 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00мс
Київ
25.03
9 НЕСТЕРКІН Валентин
01мс
Харківська
25.05
10 БУТЕНКО Артур
01мс
Запорізька
25.22
11 ФЕНЬ Герман
02мс
Харківська
25.22
12 ТИМОЩУК Юрій
02мс
Київ
25.24
13 БІЛЕНКО Володимир
02мс
Київ
25.44
14 КІЛІМБЕТ Нікіта
00мс
Запорізька
25.44
15 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98мс
Донецька
25.45
16 АНТОСІН Микита
02мс
Харківська
25.67
17 ШАРАН Павло
00мс
Київ
25.69
18 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03мс
Одеська
25.76
19 ГРИЦАК Богдан
02мс
Київ
25.79
20 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02кмс
Київ
25.80
21 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01мс
Харківська
25.96
22 НАУМОВ Андрій
00мс
Волинська
25.97
23 ШУБА Ростислав
02кмс
Миколаївська
25.97
24 КОРКУНОВ Антон
99мс
Київ
26.03
25 ШТАНЬКО Володимир
02кмс
Полтавська
26.05
26 РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ Андрій
01мс
Рівненська
26.09
27 ПИЛИП Сергій
01мс
Закарпатська
26.13
28 КАЗАКОВ Максим
01
Гомель
26.20
29 ГОРЯЧКО Михайло
03кмс
Київ
26.21
30 СОКИРКА Богдан
04кмс
Київська
26.21
31 ВОЛОДІН Олександр
01мс
Дніпропетровська
26.24
32 ЛІННИК Ілля
01мс
Київ
26.28
33 САГАЙДАК Степан
01мс
Київ
26.32
34 ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан
00мс
Київська
26.33
35 МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
01кмс
Київ
26.35
36 БАБІЧЕНКО Микита
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.37
37 САГАЙДАК Нікіта
02мс
Київська
26.39
38 ДОМНИЧ Дмитрий
99
Гомель
26.40
39 ЛЮБИЧ Олександр
01кмс
Чернігівська
26.46
40 СЕМЕНОВ Михайло
01мс
Київська
26.57
41 ОЛЕШКО Олексій
02мс
Миколаївська
26.59
42 ЮРКЕВИЧ Юрій
98мс
Тернопільська
26.61
43 ЧУЛОВСЬКИЙ Валерій
00мс
Тернопільська
26.65
44 НАСТЕЧКО Владислав
01кмс
Харківська
26.66
45БІХНО Гліб
02кмс
Дніпропетровська
26.68
46 СКОФЕНКО Денис
03кмс
Харківська
26.79
47 КУХАРЕНКО Дмитрий
04
Гомель
26.80
48 ЧОБОТАР Артем
03мс
Дніпропетровська
26.89
49 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Клим
01мс
Дніпропетровська
26.92
50 ЯНКЕВИЧ Назар
02кмс
Полтавська
26.94
51 ХОМУТОВ Ярослав
02кмс
Одеська
26.98
52 ГОСПОДАРІК Марк
03кмс
Дніпропетровська
27.02
53 СТЕБКО Юрій
03мс
Дніпропетровська
27.05
54 БРЕСЛАВСЬКИЙ Михайло
02I
Харківська
27.18
55 ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Дмитро
03кмс
Донецька
27.45
56 ЖИРОВ Микита
03мс
Донецька
27.45
57 АНТОНЮК Владислав
02кмс
Вінницька
27.48
58 КОРОЛЬОВ Максим
00мс
Донецька
27.50
59 ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02кмс
Донецька
27.50
60 КЛОЧКО Максим
02I
Харківська
27.75
61 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03I
Чернігівська
27.99
62 ШЕРЕГІЙ Андрій
02кмс
Закарпатська
28.34
63 КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Михайло
02кмс
Київ
28.55
64 БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04кмс
Київська
28.69
65 ЛЕМЕШЕВ Матвій
04кмс
Київ
28.82
66 КУШМЕЛЮК Денис
01кмс
Івано-Франківська
N/T