| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Кубок України з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м комплексне плавання - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ХОМІНА Анастасія | 02 | мс | Одеська | 2:18.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | САВЧЕНКО Ольга | 03 | мс | Київ | 2:20.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна | 03 | мс | Харківська | 2:21.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | НАДТОЧІЙ Марина | 97 | мс | Полтавська | 2:23.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ОСТАПУХА Катерина | 04 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:26.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ІСАЄВА Каміла | 05 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:27.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ІВАНОВА Анастасія | 01 | кмс | Полтавська | 2:27.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ТКАЧЕНКО Аліна | 05 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:28.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЗУБИНА Ульяна | 02 | Гомель | 2:29.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | КИРИК Ніна | 04 | кмс | Рівненська | 2:30.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | БАЛАЧІНА Дарина | 04 | кмс | Київська | 2:31.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ГУРЕЙКОВА Марія | 05 | кмс | Харківська | 2:31.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | КЛІМОВА Олександра | 01 | кмс | Київ | 2:32.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | КЛИМЕНКО Єлізавета | 03 | кмс | Київ | 2:33.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | САЄНКО Ганна | 04 | кмс | Одеська | 2:33.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | СТЕЛЬМАХ Ніколь | 04 | кмс | Рівненська | 2:33.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ГУБІЙЧУК Анастасія | 04 | кмс | Рівненська | 2:34.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ТОВКАЧ Евгения | 05 | Гомель | 2:35.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ПАЛЬОХА Христина | 04 | кмс | Київ | 2:40.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ФІЩЕНКО Дарья | 07 | I | Донецька | 2:54.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||