| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Кубок України з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ
50 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 / 27 / 1 / 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПОМАЗАН
Микита
| 99 | мс | Київська |
28.67
| кмс | 741 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДМИТРУК
Владислав
| 98 | мс | Дніпропетровська |
28.82
| кмс | 730 | +0.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ
Ростислав
| 04 | мс | Київська |
28.92
| кмс | 722 | +0.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Іван
| 98 | мс | Дніпропетровська |
29.18
| кмс | 703 | +0.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КАПША
Юрій
| 95 | мс | Дніпропетровська |
29.41
| кмс | 686 | +0.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАПІНУС
Михайло
| 98 | мс | Київ |
29.72
| кмс | 665 | +1.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ
Володимир
| 04 | мс | Житомирська |
29.91
| кмс | 653 | +1.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СТЕБКО
Юрій
| 03 | мс | Дніпропетровська |
30.10
| кмс | 640 | +1.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
КОПТЄЛОВ
Микита
| 99 | мс | Запорізька |
30.16
| кмс | 636 | +1.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
КНЫШЕВ
Антон
| 01 | Гомель |
30.35
| кмс | 625 | +1.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ОЛЕШКО
Олексій | 02 | мс | Миколаївська |
30.40
| кмс | 622 | +1.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ПЕТРОВ
Денис
| 01 | мс | Київ |
30.42
| кмс | 620 | +1.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Нікіта
| 00 | мс | Київська |
30.57
| кмс | 611 | +1.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
БОЛОТОВ
Ілля
| 02 | кмс | Київська |
30.62
| кмс | 608 | +1.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
ГОНЧАРУК
Данііл
| 03 | кмс | Київ |
30.70
| кмс | 603 | +2.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ЛІННИК
Ілля
| 01 | мс | Київ |
30.73
| кмс | 602 | +2.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04 | мс | Дніпропетровська |
30.77
| кмс | 599 | +2.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 02 | кмс | Дніпропетровська |
30.90
| кмс | 592 | +2.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ
Денис
| 02 | мс | Київ |
30.94
| кмс | 589 | +2.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
ШЕРЕГІЙ
Андрій
| 02 | кмс | Закарпатська |
30.95
| кмс | 589 | +2.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
МЕЛЬНИК
Олександр
| 00 | мс | Івано-Франківська |
31.02
| кмс | 585 | +2.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | мс | Дніпропетровська |
31.20
| кмс | 575 | +2.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
ЯНКЕВИЧ
Назар
| 02 | кмс | Полтавська |
31.63
| кмс | 552 | +2.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
БАГРОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | кмс | Житомирська |
31.92
| кмс | 537 | +3.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
ГОША
Давід
| 03 | кмс | Київ |
31.97
| кмс | 534 | +3.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
БІРЮКОВ
Антон
| 00 | мс | Донецька |
31.98
| кмс | 534 | +3.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
ТЕРЕЩУК
Даніїл
| 02 | кмс | Донецька |
32.44
| I | 511 | +3.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ШКУРКО Кирилл | 98 | Гомель | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ПРОКОПЧУК Юрій | 00 | мс | Житомирська | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||