Кубок України з плавання
 
7 - 9 листопада 2019 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

50 м батерфляй - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:26.52Надія Коба01.03.2012Чемпіонат України

Юніорський Рекорд України0:26.52Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:26.52Надія Коба01.03.2012Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:27.84Євгенія Жукова14.04.2018Чемпіонат України
Розрядикмс30.30I32.50II36.50III42.00I юн47.50II юн53.50
 
36 / 35 / 0 / 1
1 ПІКІНЕР Ірина

90мс
Дніпропетровська
28.51
кмс
629


1 МАНАКОВА Анастасія

99мс
Київська
28.51
кмс
629
+0.00

3 ЖУКОВА Євгенія

04мс
Київ
28.63
кмс
621
+0.12

4 ЛАТИШЕВА Поліна

04мс
Київська
28.91
кмс
603
+0.40

5 МАНОЙЛО Аліса

02мс
Харківська
29.01
кмс
597
+0.50

6 ДИВАК Марія

03мс
Київська
29.11
кмс
591
+0.60

7 ГАРТМАН Маргарита

03мс
Дніпропетровська
29.22
кмс
584
+0.71

8ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО Поліна

03кмс
Київська
29.29
кмс
580
+0.78

9 ЗУБИНА Ульяна

02
Гомель
29.38
кмс
574
+0.87

10 КУЧЕРЕНКО Тетяна

03кмс
Тернопільська
29.39
кмс
574
+0.88

11 СЬОМІНА Каріна

04мс
Дніпропетровська
29.55
кмс
565
+1.04

12 СОРОКІНА Владислава

04мс
Дніпропетровська
29.63
кмс
560
+1.12

13 ЖЕЧЕВА Вікторія

03мс
Київська
29.65
кмс
559
+1.14

14 ЄРМІШИНА Анастасія

06кмс
Київ
29.76
кмс
553
+1.25

15 ОНАНКО Марія

03кмс
Київ
29.77
кмс
552
+1.26

16 ПАЩЕНКО Вікторія

00мс
Дніпропетровська
29.84
кмс
548
+1.33

17 ЛЯХОВА Анастасія

05кмс
Дніпропетровська
29.87
кмс
547
+1.36

18 НАГОРНЮК Христина

03кмс
Рівненська
30.05
кмс
537
+1.54

19 СЕМЕНОВА Катерина

04мс
Полтавська
30.21
кмс
528
+1.70

19 БОЙЧЕНКО Валерія

02мс
Миколаївська
30.21
кмс
528
+1.70

21 ГРИГОРЕНКО Євгенія

01мс
Донецька
30.41
I
518
+1.90

22 АНДРЕЄВА Катерина

03кмс
Донецька
30.44
I
516
+1.93

23 ВИРВИЧ Вікторія

04мс
Дніпропетровська
30.57
I
510
+2.06

24 ГРЕЧКА Любов

03I
Миколаївська
30.70
I
503
+2.19

25 ЄРМІШИНА Єлизавета

07кмс
Київ
30.77
I
500
+2.26

26 СУХОВЕРХАЯ Дарья

03кмс
Київ
31.23
I
478
+2.72

27 БОНДАРЕНКО Марія

03кмс
Київська
31.26
I
477
+2.75

28 ІВАСИК Яна

05кмс
Київська
31.30
I
475
+2.79

29 ГУРЕЙКОВА Марія

05кмс
Харківська
31.43
I
469
+2.92

30 СПИРИДОНОВА Альона

03I
Донецька
31.47
I
467
+2.96

31 ПОПОВИЧ Катерина

01кмс
Івано-Франківська
31.51
I
466
+3.00

32 ТОВКАЧ Евгения

05
Гомель
31.85
I
451
+3.34

33 ТАТАРЧУК Тетяна

03кмс
Миколаївська
31.87
I
450
+3.36

34 ЛОБАНОВСЬКА Ніка

05I
Харківська
32.12
I
439
+3.61

35 БЕСПАЛОВА Алина

06
Гомель
35.96
II
313
+7.45

ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна
03мс
Харківська
Н/С