| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Кубок України з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
50 м на спині - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:05:31:73) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
30.72
| I | 3 | +2.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Іван
| 04 | Київська |
28.50
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШУБА
Ростислав
| 02 | Миколаївська |
33.24
| II | 4 | +4.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАЗНАЧЕЄВ
Дмитро
| 03 | Донецька |
29.95
| I | 2 | +1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:06:38:29) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
РАДУТНИЙ
Богдан
| 01 | Запорізька |
28.92
| кмс | 6 | +0.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ
Богдан
| 01 | Харківська |
29.16
| кмс | 8 | +0.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЄРМАКОВ
Артур
| 92 | Одеська |
28.86
| кмс | 5 | +0.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАРЧАК
Сергій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
28.55
| кмс | 2 | +0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШТАНЬКО
Володимир
| 02 | Полтавська |
28.22
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОЛОВЧАК
Максим
| 95 | Дніпропетровська |
28.73
| кмс | 3 | +0.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГРИЦЕНКО
Леонід
| 01 | Хмельницька |
29.05
| кмс | 7 | +0.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МАЛЄЄВ
Андрій
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
28.73
| кмс | 3 | +0.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:08:51:54) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДУДАРЕНКО
Богдан
| 00 | Київська |
27.98
| кмс | 5 | +1.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЧУЛОВСЬКИЙ
Валерій
| 00 | Тернопільська |
27.39
| кмс | 2 | +0.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Клим
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
28.55
| кмс | 8 | +1.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СЕМЕНОВ
Михайло
| 01 | Київська |
26.86
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЮРКЕВИЧ
Юрій
| 98 | Тернопільська |
28.11
| кмс | 6 | +1.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАНАКОВ
Артем
| 03 | Київська |
28.31
| кмс | 7 | +1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК
Святослав
| 97 | Дніпропетровська |
27.60
| кмс | 4 | +0.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
| 02 | Волинська |
27.41
| кмс | 3 | +0.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:11:32:50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ОНІЩЕНКО
Володимир
| 96 | Одеська |
27.14
| кмс | 5 | +1.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська |
26.81
| кмс | 4 | +0.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська |
27.33
| кмс | 6 | +1.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КАСЬЯН
Богдан
| 97 | Полтавська |
25.86
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ХНИКІН
Віктор
| 01 | Вінницька |
26.68
| кмс | 3 | +0.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Данііл
| 02 | Київська |
26.58
| кмс | 2 | +0.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КРЕМЛЯКОВ
Владислав
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
27.36
| кмс | 7 | +1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЯЦЕНКО
Євгеній
| 95 | Дніпропетровська |
28.16
| кмс | 8 | +2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||