| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Кубок України з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м брас - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:19:25:93) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФІЩЕНКО
Дарья
| 07 | Донецька |
1:23.86
| I | 3 | +6.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БІЛИЧЕНКО
Євгенія
| 05 | Київ |
1:17.08
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БЫРКОВА
Дарья
| 00 | Гомель |
1:21.83
| I | 2 | +4.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:21:43:28) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
РАФАЛОВСЬКА
Оляна
| 04 | Житомирська |
1:19.42
| I | 4 | +4.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
АНДРЕЄВА
Катерина
| 03 | Донецька |
1:17.85
| кмс | 3 | +2.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Аліна
| 03 | Запорізька |
1:17.08
| кмс | 2 | +1.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХМЕЛЕВСЬКА
Надія
| 02 | Полтавська |
1:15.10
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПАЛЬОХА
Христина
| 04 | Київ |
1:20.93
| I | 8 | +5.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГАБЛЬОВСЬКА
Анастасія
| 04 | Івано-Франківська |
1:20.37
| I | 7 | +5.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ІСАЙКОВА
Катерина
| 02 | Київ |
1:19.66
| I | 5 | +4.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | СМОЛИНА Дарья | 06 | Чернівецька |
1:20.30
| I | 6 | +5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:24:56:52) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КРИЖКО
Лілія
| 01 | Запорізька |
1:13.90
| мс | 5 | +2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КРАСІНА
Анастасія
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
1:14.13
| мс | 6 | +2.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ІСАЄВА
Каміла
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
1:11.40
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НАДТОЧІЙ
Марина
| 97 | Полтавська |
1:11.67
| мс | 2 | +0.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЗУБИНА
Юлия
| 02 | Гомель |
1:15.29
| кмс | 8 | +3.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА
Ольга
| 05 | Донецька |
1:14.41
| мс | 7 | +3.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
АХМЕДОВА
Дана
| 02 | Волинська |
1:13.48
| мс | 4 | +2.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
1:13.25
| мс | 3 | +1.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||