| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Кубок України з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
50 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:29:18:19) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТЕРЕЩУК
Даніїл
| 02 | Донецька |
32.44
| I | 5 | +1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БІРЮКОВ
Антон
| 00 | Донецька |
31.98
| кмс | 4 | +0.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МЕЛЬНИК
Олександр
| 00 | Івано-Франківська |
31.02
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БАГРОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Житомирська |
31.92
| кмс | 2 | +0.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОША
Давід
| 03 | Київ |
31.97
| кмс | 3 | +0.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:30:23:28) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
31.20
| кмс | 7 | +1.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ
Денис
| 02 | Київ |
30.94
| кмс | 5 | +1.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШЕРЕГІЙ
Андрій
| 02 | Закарпатська |
30.95
| кмс | 6 | +1.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПЕТРОВ
Денис
| 01 | Київ |
30.42
| кмс | 2 | +0.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БОЛОТОВ
Ілля
| 02 | Київська |
30.62
| кмс | 3 | +0.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
30.77
| кмс | 4 | +1.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КАПІНУС
Михайло
| 98 | Київ |
29.72
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЯНКЕВИЧ
Назар
| 02 | Полтавська |
31.63
| кмс | 8 | +1.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:31:24:67) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
30.90
| кмс | 8 | +0.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТЕБКО
Юрій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
30.10
| кмс | 2 | +0.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ОЛЕШКО
Олексій | 02 | Миколаївська |
30.40
| кмс | 4 | +0.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШКУРКО
Кирилл
| 98 | Гомель | Д/К | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ
Володимир
| 04 | Житомирська |
29.91
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛІННИК
Ілля
| 01 | Київ |
30.73
| кмс | 7 | +0.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Нікіта
| 00 | Київська |
30.57
| кмс | 5 | +0.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГОНЧАРУК
Данііл
| 03 | Київ |
30.70
| кмс | 6 | +0.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:34:51:64) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КАПША
Юрій
| 95 | Дніпропетровська |
29.41
| кмс | 5 | +0.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КНЫШЕВ
Антон
| 01 | Гомель |
30.35
| кмс | 7 | +1.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОПТЄЛОВ
Микита
| 99 | Запорізька |
30.16
| кмс | 6 | +1.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПОМАЗАН
Микита
| 99 | Київська |
28.67
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Іван
| 98 | Дніпропетровська |
29.18
| кмс | 4 | +0.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ДМИТРУК
Владислав
| 98 | Дніпропетровська |
28.82
| кмс | 2 | +0.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПРОКОПЧУК
Юрій
| 00 | Житомирська | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ
Ростислав
| 04 | Київська |
28.92
| кмс | 3 | +0.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||