| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Кубок України з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м на спині - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:09:31:83) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ
Денис
| 02 | Київ |
1:06.83
| I | 3 | +5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГРИЦЕНКО
Леонід
| 01 | Хмельницька |
1:01.63
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Іван
| 04 | Київська |
1:01.77
| кмс | 2 | +0.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:11:40:21) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАРЧАК
Сергій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
1:01.07
| кмс | 3 | +0.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
| 02 | Волинська |
1:01.21
| кмс | 5 | +0.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАНАКОВ
Артем
| 03 | Київська |
1:01.10
| кмс | 4 | +0.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ОНІЩЕНКО
Володимир
| 96 | Одеська | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Клим
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
1:01.00
| кмс | 2 | +0.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ДУДАРЕНКО
Богдан
| 00 | Київська |
1:00.50
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЄРМАКОВ
Артур
| 92 | Одеська |
1:02.39
| кмс | 6 | +1.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:15:09:78) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СЕМЕНОВ
Михайло
| 01 | Київська |
59.07
| мс | 5 | +2.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КРЕМЛЯКОВ
Владислав
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
59.20
| мс | 6 | +2.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська |
56.46
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська |
56.96
| мс | 3 | +0.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Данііл
| 02 | Київська |
56.78
| мс | 2 | +0.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЯЦЕНКО
Євгеній
| 95 | Дніпропетровська |
1:00.56
| кмс | 8 | +4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ХНИКІН
Віктор
| 01 | Вінницька |
58.75
| мс | 4 | +2.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЧУЛОВСЬКИЙ
Валерій
| 00 | Тернопільська |
59.36
| мс | 7 | +2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||