4x100 м комбінована - юнаки |
|
|
|
| Заплив 1
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | ОДЕСЬКА (2 К)
| [14]
| Одеська (2 к)
| Д/К
|
|
| 3
|
|
|
Семидєтнов
Віктор
,
Кузнецов
Андрій
,
Яцкар
Мартін
,
Іванов
Родіон
|
3 | ВІННИЦЬКА
| [14]
| Вінницька
| 5:37.55
|
|
| 5
| +50.05
|
|
Тимофійчук
Дмитро
,
Бірець
Костянтин
,
Бєлугін
Олександр
,
Савчук
Максим
|
4 | ХАРКІВСЬКА (2 К)
| [14]
| Харківська (2 к)
| 4:47.50
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Корсун
Дмитро
,
Проценко
Максим
,
Томак
Денис
,
Лісковський
Денис
|
5 | КИЇВСЬКА (2 К)
| [14]
| Київська (2 к)
| 4:54.41
|
|
| 2
| +6.91
|
|
Іващук
Владислав
,
Клись
Максим
,
Бабенко
Степан
,
Дорошенко
Юрій
|
6 | ДОНЕЦЬКА (2 К)
| [14]
| Донецька (2 к)
| 5:05.12
|
|
| 4
| +17.62
|
|
Денісов
Максим
,
Косміна
Костянтин
,
Верісов
Гліб
,
Проценко
Іван
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 2
1 | МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА
| [14]
| Миколаївська
| 4:44.07
|
|
| 4
| +15.99
|
|
Шепель
Роман
,
Іванов
Андрій
,
Баранюк
Владислав
,
Татарін
Володимир
|
2 | ВОЛИНСЬКА
| [14]
| Волинська
| 4:40.55
|
|
| 3
| +12.47
|
|
Зиза
Денис
,
Солтисюк
Дмитро
,
Сєрков
Данило
,
Пінчук
Олександр
|
3 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА (2 К)
| [14]
| Дніпропетровська (2 к)
| 4:29.05
|
|
| 2
| +0.97
|
|
Тсуджі
Юусуке
,
Логвінов
Олександр
,
Соболєв
Єгор
,
Кошеватський
Вячеслав
|
4 | ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА
| [13]
| Івано-Франківська
| 4:58.14
|
|
| 7
| +30.06
|
|
Заболітний
Максим
,
Лаврик
Віталій
,
Івасюк
Борис
,
Зінковський
Нестор
|
5 | РІВНЕНСЬКА
| [14]
| Рівненська
| 4:46.76
|
|
| 5
| +18.68
|
|
Міщук
Станіслав
,
Петрушин
Віктор
,
Нечидюк
Максим
,
Лазарець
Павло
|
6 | ОДЕСЬКА
| [14]
| Одеська
| 4:28.08
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Грабаров
Олексій
,
Швець
Денис
,
Гальперін
Максим
,
Захарченко
Денис
|
7 | ЖИТОМИРСЬКА
| [14]
| Житомирська
| 4:58.56
|
|
| 8
| +30.48
|
|
Багров
Дмитро
,
Кондратюк
Костянтин
,
Лісовець
Володимир
,
Осипчук
Антон
|
8 | КИЇВ (2 К)
| [14]
| Київ (2 к)
| 4:49.18
|
|
| 6
| +21.10
|
|
Івченко
Вадим
,
Усов
Марат
,
Гавриш
Володимир
,
Галайчук
Іван
|
|
| Заплив 3
1 | ХАРКІВСЬКА
| [14]
| Харківська
| 4:22.74
|
|
| 2
| +6.69
|
|
Токарєв
Нікіта
,
Власов
Олександр
,
Логвинов
Данііл
,
Ушаков
Дмитро
|
2 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА
| [14]
| Запорізька
| 4:28.56
|
|
| 4
| +12.51
|
|
Лебедєв
Денис
,
Поваляєв
Тимур
,
Колесников
Микита
,
Тулупов
Володимир
|
3 | КИЇВСЬКА
| [14]
| Київська
| 4:33.51
|
|
| 5
| +17.46
|
|
Бориславський
Іван
,
Підберезка
Артем
,
Сокирка
Богдан
,
Шарий
Андрій
|
4 | ЛЬВІВСЬКА
| [14]
| Львівська
| 4:43.36
|
|
| 6
| +27.31
|
|
Пятночко
Влад
,
Петричко
Іван Віталій
,
Жеребецький
Юліан
,
Тумоян
Кирил
|
5 | КИЇВ
| [14]
| Київ
| 4:23.77
|
|
| 3
| +7.72
|
|
Троханчук
Максим
,
Шарапін
Платон
,
Зайцев
Максим
,
Ступак
Артем
|
6 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА
| [14]
| Дніпропетровська
| 4:16.05
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Желтяков
Олександр
,
Кизименко
Давід
,
Кочу
Антон
,
Кузнєцов
Микита
|
7 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА
| [14]
| Полтавська
| 4:44.51
|
|
| 8
| +28.46
|
|
Суліма
Юрій
,
Мандрика
Євгеній
,
Жиленко
Єгор
,
Безперстов
Роман
|
8 | ДОНЕЦЬКА
| [14]
| Донецька
| 4:44.26
|
|
| 7
| +28.21
|
|
Євдокімов
Олексій
,
Чобанян
Данило
,
Хаджинов
Олександр
,
Пономаренко
Нікіта
|
|
|