4x100 м вільний стиль - дівчата |
|
Рекорди
| Рекорд України | 3:43.52 | Збірна України | | 25.03.1999 | Чемпіонат світу |
| Юніорський Рекорд України | 3:47.62 | Стандартній час | | | |
| Юнацький Рекорд України | 3:48.55 | Збірна України | | 15.07.2010 | Чемпіонат Європи (юн) |
| Вище досягнення України | 3:59.35 | Збірна України | | 05.07.2018 | Кубок України |
|
|
|
| Заплив 1
1 |
СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Сумська
|
4:56.15
|
|
| 6
| +21.58
|
|
Голда
Анастасія
,
Наумко
Вероніка
,
Голобородько
Поліна
,
Василенко
Дарья
|
2 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [14]
| Київська (2 к)
|
4:46.86
|
|
| 3
| +12.29
|
|
Михальченко
Валерія
,
Обараз
Наталія
,
Сірант
Анна
,
Деревенко
Софія
|
3 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Волинська
|
4:47.74
|
|
| 4
| +13.17
|
|
Лебедь
Вікторія
,
Карасійчук
Єлизавет
,
Заблоцька
Вікторія
,
Олійник
Аліна
|
4 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Донецька
|
4:34.57
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Жежера
Єлизавета
,
Мартинова
Альона
,
Іваненко
Владислава
,
Рибалко
Наталія
|
5 |
М. КИЇВ (2 К)
| [14]
| Київ (2 к)
|
4:37.06
|
|
| 2
| +2.49
|
|
Шиян
Поліна
,
Лато
Катерина
,
Постульга
Вікторія
,
Спичка
Олена
|
6 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [14]
| Харківська (2 к)
|
4:51.88
|
|
| 5
| +17.31
|
|
Марченко
Марина
,
Лобановська
Ніка
,
Горєва
Ксенія
,
Левіна
Лілія
|
7 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [14]
| Одеська (2 к)
|
4:59.64
|
|
| 7
| +25.07
|
|
Каширіна
Катерина
,
Філіпенко
Поліна
,
Безродна
Поліна
,
Лефтер
Валерія
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 2
1 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Одеська
|
4:32.87
|
|
| 7
| +15.33
|
|
Згурська
Марія
,
Волошина
Євгенія
,
Караніколова
Катерина
,
Біслімакі
Марина
|
2 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Київська
|
4:26.83
|
|
| 3
| +9.29
|
|
Івасик
Яна
,
Ільницька
Христина
,
Черепенчук
Анна
,
Маложон
Богдана
|
3 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)
| [14]
| Дніпропетровська (2 к)
|
4:31.45
|
|
| 6
| +13.91
|
|
Шишка
Софія
,
Нікіша
Поліна
,
Малоок
Іванна
,
Смоляк
Олександра
|
4 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ
| [14]
| Дніпропетровська
|
4:18.11
|
|
| 2
| +0.57
|
|
Ляхова
Анастасія
,
Бекало
Анастасія
,
Кринюк
Марія
,
Ткаченко
Аліна
|
5 |
ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Запорізька
|
4:17.54
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Чубир
Ангеліна
,
Койпиш
Лілія
,
Лактіна
Маргарита
,
Хацаревич
Валерія
|
6 |
М. КИЇВ
| [14]
| Київ
|
4:28.72
|
|
| 4
| +11.18
|
|
Котелянець
Ольга
,
Біличенко
Євгенія
,
Самишева
Дарія
,
Савенок
Єлізавета
|
7 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Харківська
|
4:29.21
|
|
| 5
| +11.67
|
|
Гурейкова
Марія
,
Чумаченко
Дарина
,
Роман
Марія
,
Стецуріна
Євгенія
|
8 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Полтавська
|
4:37.37
|
|
| 8
| +19.83
|
|
Оніщенко
Каміла
,
Момот
Софія
,
Хлистун
Поліна
,
Дьяченко
Марія
|
|
|