* Last updated: 2024-03-29 13:11:08 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - юнаки |
|
Рекорди
| Рекорд України | 2:08.73 | Ігор Борисік | | 08.07.2009 | Всесвітня Універсіада |
| Юніорський Рекорд України | 2:12.25 | Стандартний час | | | |
| Юнацький Рекорд України | 2:14.36 | Ростислав Крижанівський | | 16.06.2018 | Чемпіонат України (юн) |
| Вище досягнення України | 2:14.36 | Ростислав Крижанівський | | 16.06.2018 | Чемпіонат України (юн) |
|
Розряди | мс | 2:24.50 | кмс | 2:33.00 | I | 2:44.00 | II | 3:03.00 | III | 3:28.00 | I юн | 3:53.00 |
|
|
| Заплив 1
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ПРЯДКО
Максим
| 04
| Херсонська (o)
|
3:21.31
| III
|
| 4
| +28.66
|
3 |
МАЙДАНСЬКИЙ
Юрій
| 06
| Львівська (o)
| Н/С
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
ПАДВА
Денис
| 05
| Дніпропетровська (o)
| Д/К
|
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
ЧМИХАЛО
Тимофій
| 06
| Донецька (o)
|
2:58.61
| II
|
| 2
| +5.96
|
6 |
СУХАРСЬКИЙ
Максим
| 04
| Тернопільська (o)
|
3:08.18
| III
|
| 3
| +15.53
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 2
1 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Іван
| 98
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
2:15.48
| мс
|
| 1
|
|
2 |
ОЛЕШКО
Владислав
| 04
| Харківська (o)
|
3:05.78
| III
|
| 7
| +50.30
|
3 |
РЕВЕНКО
Артем
| 05
| Одеська (o)
|
2:53.18
| II
|
| 2
| +37.70
|
4 |
ЛІТВІНЧУК
Захар
| 05
| Рівненська (o)
|
2:58.14
| II
|
| 6
| +42.66
|
5 |
ЮРЧИК
Дмитрій
| 04
| Рівненська (o)
|
2:54.94
| II
|
| 4
| +39.46
|
6 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Даніїл
| 06
| Рівненська (o)
|
3:07.95
| III
|
| 8
| +52.47
|
7 |
ЛЬВУТІН
Лев
| 07
| Запорізька (o)
|
2:57.26
| II
|
| 5
| +41.78
|
8 |
ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ
Костянтин
| 06
| Запорізька (o)
|
2:54.41
| II
|
| 3
| +38.93
|
|
| Заплив 3
1 |
БАБЕНКО
Степан
| 05
| Київська (o)
|
2:57.38
| II
|
| 6
| +14.42
|
2 |
РЯБЧУН
Євгеній
| 04
| Київ (o)
|
2:53.39
| II
|
| 2
| +10.43
|
3 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Денис
| 04
| Львівська (o)
|
2:55.48
| II
|
| 5
| +12.52
|
4 |
НІЖНІЧЕНКО
Павло
| 05
| Полтавська (o)
|
2:57.50
| II
|
| 7
| +14.54
|
5 |
КУХТІН
Максим
| 04
| Миколаївська (o)
|
2:54.46
| II
|
| 4
| +11.50
|
6 |
ПУГАЧОВ
Богдан
| 04
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
2:42.96
| I
|
| 1
|
|
7 |
ШОВКОВУС
Артем
| 04
| Чернівецька (o)
|
2:57.77
| II
|
| 8
| +14.81
|
8 |
СТРОГУШ
Олександр
| 05
| Тернопільська (o)
|
2:54.11
| II
|
| 3
| +11.15
|
|
| Заплив 4
1 |
ІВАНОВ
Андрій
| 04
| Миколаївська (o)
|
2:41.52
| I
|
| 2
| +1.00
|
2 |
УСОВ
Марат
| 05
| Київ (o)
|
2:45.39
| II
|
| 3
| +4.87
|
3 |
ДАЦЮК
Андрій
| 04
| Волинська (o)
|
2:47.76
| II
|
| 5
| +7.24
|
4 |
ПЕТРУШИН
Віктор
| 04
| Рівненська (o)
|
2:54.85
| II
|
| 8
| +14.33
|
5 |
ЛОГВІНОВ
Олександр
| 04
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
2:40.52
| I
|
| 1
|
|
6 |
СОЛТИСЮК
Дмитро
| 04
| Волинська (o)
|
2:46.80
| II
|
| 4
| +6.28
|
7 |
ЄФІМОВ
Петро
| 04
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
2:49.49
| II
|
| 6
| +8.97
|
8 |
КЛИСЬ
Максим
| 05
| Київська (o)
|
2:49.93
| II
|
| 7
| +9.41
|
|
| Заплив 5
1 |
ШУДРЕНКО
Іван
| 04
| Харківська (o)
|
2:47.33
| II
|
| 8
| +20.14
|
2 |
БАГРОВ
Дмитро
| 04
| Житомирська (o)
|
2:34.44
| I
|
| 4
| +7.25
|
3 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ
Володимир
| 04
| Житомирська (o)
|
2:27.80
| кмс
|
| 2
| +0.61
|
4 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
2:27.19
| кмс
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
ШВЕЦЬ
Денис
| 04
| Одеська (o)
|
2:30.64
| кмс
|
| 3
| +3.45
|
6 |
ВЛАСОВ
Олександр
| 04
| Харківська (o)
|
2:38.23
| I
|
| 5
| +11.04
|
7 |
ШАРАПІН
Платон
| 04
| Київ (o)
|
2:43.60
| I
|
| 6
| +16.41
|
8 |
МАКОВІЙЧУК
Владислав
| 05
| Чернівецька (o)
| Д/К
|
|
| 7
|
|
|
|