* Last updated: 2024-03-29 12:49:50 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м на спині - юнаки |
|
Рекорди
| Рекорд України | 0:55.00 | Дмитро Гурницький | | 21.04.2016 | Міжнародні змагання |
| Юніорський Рекорд України | 0:55.80 | Стандартний час | | | |
| Юнацький Рекорд України | 0:56.22 | Андрій Хлопцов | | 26.04.2014 | Чемпіонат України |
| Вище досягнення України | 0:56.59 | Андрій Хлопцов | | 16.07.2013 | ЄЮОФ |
|
Розряди | мс | 59.50 | кмс | 1:03.00 | I | 1:08.00 | II | 1:15.00 | III | 1:25.00 | I юн | 1:35.00 |
|
|
| Заплив 1
1 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Даніїл
| 06
| Рівненська (o)
|
1:18.46
| III
|
| 7
| +11.51
|
2 |
ТИСЯЧНИЙ
Нікіта
| 05
| Одеська (o)
|
1:16.90
| III
|
| 6
| +9.95
|
3 |
ТУЛУПОВ
Володимир
| 04
| Запорізька (o)
|
1:06.95
| I
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
ШПАК
Андрій
| 04
| Волинська (o)
|
1:11.01
| II
|
| 3
| +4.06
|
5 |
ВОЛОШОК
Максим
| 04
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
1:09.00
| II
|
| 2
| +2.05
|
6 |
МАРТИНЮК
Ілля
| 05
| Миколаївська (o)
|
1:12.96
| II
|
| 4
| +6.01
|
7 |
РУБЛЬОВ
Ян
| 07
| Рівненська (o)
|
1:15.84
| III
|
| 5
| +8.89
|
8 |
БЕСАРАБ
Олег
| 06
| Чернівецька (o)
|
1:22.15
| III
|
| 8
| +15.20
|
|
| Заплив 2
1 |
АНДРОС
Ігор
| 04
| Запорізька (o)
|
1:10.70
| II
|
| 4
| +12.96
|
2 |
СЕМЕНКО
Євгеній
| 02
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
1:02.02
| кмс
|
| 3
| +4.28
|
3 |
КОНДРАТОВ
Денис
| 06
| Запорізька (o)
|
1:17.72
| III
|
| 7
| +19.98
|
4 |
МЕЛЬНИК
Артем
| 05
| Одеська (o)
|
1:14.94
| II
|
| 6
| +17.20
|
5 |
ГАЙДАЙЧУК
Дмитро
| 05
| Вінницька (o)
|
1:18.05
| III
|
| 8
| +20.31
|
6 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК
Святослав
| 97
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
58.54
| мс
|
| 2
| +0.80
|
7 |
ЯЦЕНКО
Євгеній
| 95
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
57.74
| мс
|
| 1
|
|
8 |
КУЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 04
| Волинська (o)
|
1:12.16
| II
|
| 5
| +14.42
|
|
| Заплив 3
1 |
ОНИЩУК
Владислав
| 04
| Івано-Франківська (o)
|
1:13.43
| II
|
| 6
| +2.72
|
2 |
ГНАТЮК
Даніїл
| 06
| Донецька (o)
|
1:12.83
| II
|
| 4
| +2.12
|
3 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Юрій
| 04
| Волинська (o)
|
1:11.44
| II
|
| 2
| +0.73
|
4 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ
Роман
| 05
| Миколаївська (o)
|
1:12.33
| II
|
| 3
| +1.62
|
5 |
ТАРАС
Олег
| 04
| Львівська (o)
|
1:13.40
| II
|
| 5
| +2.69
|
6 |
ЧИЖОВ
Владислав
| 05
| Київ (o)
|
1:14.12
| II
|
| 8
| +3.41
|
7 |
ЗВАНЕЦЬКИЙ
Максим
| 05
| Чернівецька (o)
|
1:10.71
| II
|
| 1
|
|
8 |
КОРОТИЧ
Гліб
| 05
| Полтавська (o)
|
1:13.63
| II
|
| 7
| +2.92
|
|
| Заплив 4
1 |
ЗАБОЛІТНИЙ
Максим
| 05
| Івано-Франківська (o)
|
1:13.83
| II
|
| 6
| +4.30
|
2 |
ОСИПЧУК
Антон
| 04
| Житомирська (o)
|
1:15.77
| III
|
| 8
| +6.24
|
3 |
ЛЮБАРЩУК
Владислав
| 04
| Запорізька (o)
|
1:09.53
| II
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
РЕШЕТЦОВ
Артем
| 06
| Кіровоградська (o)
|
1:11.31
| II
|
| 3
| +1.78
|
5 |
НЕЧИДЮК
Максим
| 06
| Рівненська (o)
|
1:12.24
| II
|
| 4
| +2.71
|
6 |
МАЛАШЕНКО
Володимир
| 04
| Полтавська (o)
|
1:12.88
| II
|
| 5
| +3.35
|
7 |
АТАЛЬСЬКИЙ
Віталій
| 04
| Тернопільська (o)
|
1:10.76
| II
|
| 2
| +1.23
|
8 |
СЕМИДЄТНОВ
Віктор
| 04
| Одеська (o)
|
1:13.91
| II
|
| 7
| +4.38
|
|
| Заплив 5
1 |
ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ
Матвій
| 05
| Київська (o)
|
1:11.71
| II
|
| 7
| +3.32
|
2 |
МІЩУК
Станіслав
| 05
| Рівненська (o)
|
1:11.22
| II
|
| 6
| +2.83
|
3 |
ТИШКОВЕЦЬ
Станіслав
| 04
| Тернопільська (o)
|
1:09.40
| II
|
| 4
| +1.01
|
4 |
ІВАЩУК
Владислав
| 04
| Київська (o)
|
1:08.55
| II
|
| 2
| +0.16
|
5 |
ДОРОШЕНКО
Юрій
| 05
| Київська (o)
|
1:08.39
| II
|
| 1
|
|
6 |
КОТЕНКО
Микола
| 07
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
1:10.17
| II
|
| 5
| +1.78
|
7 |
ДЕНІСОВ
Максим
| 04
| Донецька (o)
|
1:12.54
| II
|
| 8
| +4.15
|
8 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ
Станіслав
| 04
| Волинська (o)
|
1:09.30
| II
|
| 3
| +0.91
|
|
| Заплив 6
1 |
ВИШНІКОВ
Дмитро
| 05
| Київська (o)
|
1:11.62
| II
|
| 8
| +7.04
|
2 |
КОРСУН
Дмитро
| 05
| Харківська (o)
|
1:07.74
| I
|
| 5
| +3.16
|
3 |
ГАЛЬПЕРІН
Максим
| 05
| Одеська (o)
|
1:08.02
| II
|
| 7
| +3.44
|
4 |
ГРАБАРОВ
Олексій
| 05
| Одеська (o)
|
1:04.58
| I
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Іван
| 04
| Київська (o)
|
1:06.21
| I
|
| 4
| +1.63
|
6 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Юліан
| 04
| Львівська (o)
|
1:07.94
| I
|
| 6
| +3.36
|
7 |
САЛЕГ
Абдурахман
| 04
| Тернопільська (o)
|
1:05.91
| I
|
| 2
| +1.33
|
8 |
ЗИЗА
Денис
| 04
| Волинська (o)
|
1:05.96
| I
|
| 3
| +1.38
|
|
| Заплив 7
1 |
КОЧУ
Антон
| 05
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
1:07.92
| I
|
| 8
| +4.90
|
2 |
ТСУДЖІ
Юусуке
| 05
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
1:04.61
| I
|
| 3
| +1.59
|
3 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
1:03.02
| I
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
ТОКАРЄВ
Нікіта
| 04
| Харківська (o)
|
1:04.74
| I
|
| 4
| +1.72
|
5 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 05
| Чернівецька (o)
|
1:06.20
| I
|
| 7
| +3.18
|
6 |
СУЛІМА
Юрій
| 04
| Полтавська (o)
|
1:05.48
| I
|
| 5
| +2.46
|
7 |
СИМОНЕНКО
Володимир
| 04
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
1:05.56
| I
|
| 6
| +2.54
|
8 |
ПІНЧУК
Олександр
| 05
| Волинська (o)
|
1:04.14
| I
|
| 2
| +1.12
|
|
|